lsm99

ตารางบอล 16 ก.พ. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

03:00
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล
03:00
บาร์เซโลน่า
VS
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:00
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
VS
วัตฟอร์ด
02:00
สโตกซิตี
VS
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
02:45
บริสตอลซิตี
VS
เรดิง
02:45
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
VS
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
02:45
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
VS
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
03:15
ลูตัน ทาวน์
VS
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

01:00
จิลลิ่งแฮม
VS
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
แบล็กพูล
VS
โรชเดล
02:00
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
VS
Northampton Town
02:00
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
VS
พอร์ตสมัท

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

02:00
Harrogate Town
VS
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
VS
Exeter City
02:00
Bradford City
VS
มอร์แคมป์
02:00
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
VS
Oldham Athletic
02:00
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
VS
Stevenage
02:00
Walsall
VS
Cheltenham Town
02:00
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
VS
Barrow

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

22:30
Helmond Sport
VS
Almere City
00:45
SC Cambuur
VS
TOP Oss
03:00
Telstar
VS
NAC Breda

49477 ไทยลีก

18:30
ราชบุรี มิตรผล เอฟซี
VS
โปลิศ เทโร เอฟซี
19:00
ระยอง เอฟซี
VS
บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
VS
Torpedo BelAZ
07:00
Ural
VS
Navbahor
07:00
Krylya Sovetov
VS
Rubin Kazan'
13:30
Zenit Izhevsk
VS
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
16:00
Yenisey
VS
Chelyabinsk
17:30
Spartak Nal'chik
VS
Legion Dynamo
18:00
B 93
VS
Nykøbing
19:30
มัลโม่
VS
Falkenberg
20:00
Norrköping
VS
Elfsborg
20:00
Yenisey
VS
Tuapse
20:00
Dunav 2010
VS
Etar VT II
20:30
Domžale
VS
Sloga
21:00
Olimpiyets
VS
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
21:30
Rotor Volgograd
VS
Dinamo Batumi
22:00
Värnamo
VS
Öster
02:00
Campinense
VS
Potiguar Mossoró

462 England - National League

00:00
Eastleigh
VS
Hartlepool United
02:00
Aldershot Town
VS
Solihull Moors
02:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
VS
Bromley
02:00
Sutton United
VS
Dover Athletic
02:00
Wrexham
VS
Woking
02:00
Barnet
VS
Halifax Town
02:45
King's Lynn Town
VS
Notts County
02:45
Boreham Wood
VS
Yeovil Town
02:45
Maidenhead United
VS
Stockport County

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

02:00
York City
VS
Fylde
02:45
Guiseley
VS
Kidderminster Harriers
02:45
Darlington
VS
Boston United
02:45
Curzon Ashton
VS
Southport
02:45
Blyth Spartans
VS
Alfreton Town
02:45
Hereford
VS
Brackley Town
02:45
Kettering Town
VS
Gateshead

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

01:00
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส

462 England - Premier League U18

19:00
Arsenal U18
VS
West Ham U18
21:00
Brighton U18
VS
Southampton U18
02:00
Liverpool U18
VS
Blackburn U18

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Cardiff U23
VS
Millwall U23
20:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
VS
Colchester U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

02:45
Bishop's Stortford
VS
Bowers & Pitsea
02:45
Leatherhead
VS
Bognor Regis Town
02:45
Worthing
VS
Merstham
02:45
AFC Hornchurch
VS
Cray Wanderers
02:45
Cheshunt
VS
Brightlingsea Regent
02:45
East Thurrock United
VS
Corinthian-Casuals
02:45
Folkestone Invicta
VS
Lewes
02:45
Margate
VS
Horsham
02:45
Wingate & Finchley
VS
Enfield Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

02:30
Maldon & Tiptree
VS
Coggeshall Town
02:45
Histon
VS
Aveley
02:45
Soham Town Rangers
VS
Brentwood Town
02:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
VS
Canvey Island
02:45
Great Wakering Rovers
VS
Cambridge City
02:45
Heybridge Swifts
VS
Tilbury
02:45
Hullbridge Sports
VS
Romford

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

02:30
Barton Rovers
VS
North Leigh
02:30
Bedworth United
VS
Yaxley FC
02:30
Daventry Town
VS
Berkhamsted
02:30
Halesowen Town
VS
Wantage Town
02:45
AFC Dunstable
VS
AFC Kempston Rovers
02:45
Biggleswade
VS
Thame
02:45
St Neots Town
VS
Kidlington
02:45
Welwyn Garden City
VS
Aylesbury United

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

02:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
VS
Hertford Town
02:45
South Park
VS
Bedfont Sports
02:45
Ware
VS
Marlow

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern S & W

01:30
Melksham Town
VS
AFC Totton
02:30
Mangotsfield United
VS
Thatcham Town
02:30
Moneyfields
VS
Highworth Town
02:30
Cinderford Town
VS
Bideford
02:45
Cirencester Town
VS
Larkhall Athletic

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

02:30
Bromsgrove Sporting
VS
Peterborough Sports
02:30
Hednesford Town
VS
St Ives Town
02:30
Royston Town
VS
Barwell
02:45
Banbury United
VS
Leiston
02:45
Coalville Town
VS
Lowestoft Town
02:45
Rushall Olympic
VS
Needham Market
02:45
Stratford Town
VS
Nuneaton Town

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

17:00
Keşlə II
VS
Neftchi II

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

19:00
FK Minyor Pernik
VS
Ludogorets II

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
Doxa
VS
Paphos
00:00
Enosis
VS
Anorthosis

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

19:30
Saint-Malo
VS
Stade Briochin
19:30
Boulogne
VS
Lambresienne
20:00
Créteil
VS
Red Star
20:00
Les Herbiers
VS
Laval

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:30
Hapoel Acre
VS
Kafr Qasim
00:30
Hapoel Iksal
VS
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
00:30
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva
00:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
00:30
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana
00:30
Hapoel Katamon
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
00:30
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
00:30
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Hapoel Afula

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:30
Portadown
VS
Glentoran
02:45
Glenavon
VS
Carrick Rangers
02:45
Ballymena United
VS
Coleraine
02:45
Warrenpoint Town
VS
Dungannon Swifts

2 Poland - Polish Cup

00:00
Arka Gdynia
VS
Górnik Łęczna

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

00:45
Tondela
VS
Marítimo

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

03:00
Estoril
VS
Academico Viseu

155 Romania - Liga 1

00:00
Argeş
VS
Sepsi

296 Serbia - Super Liga

20:00
Zlatibor Čajetina
VS
Bačka Topola
22:00
Rad Beograd
VS
Čukarički
06:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Mačva Šabac

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

00:00
Grasshopper
VS
Aarau

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Independiente
VS
Lanús

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal B

03:10
Independiente Neuquén
VS
Jorge Newbery CR

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

06:00
Patriotas Boyacá
VS
Alianza Petrolera

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

08:00
Deportes Quindío
VS
Boca Juniors de Cali

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

08:00
Pérez Zeledón
VS
Guadalupe

458 Mexico - Liga MX

10:00
Pachuca
VS
Atlas

886 Egypt - Premier League

19:30
National Bank of Egypt
VS
Misr Lel Makasa
00:30
Al Ahly
VS
Smouha

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Great Olympics
VS
Elmina Sharks

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Horoya
VS
Satellite

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Al Sadaqa
VS
Ngom Egdabya
20:00
Darnes
VS
Al-Tahaddi
20:30
Al Ahli Tripoli
VS
Al Shat
20:30
Al-Khmes
VS
Almahalla
20:30
Olympic Azzaweya
VS
Abu Salim

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

01:30
Wydad Casablanca
VS
FUS Rabat

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Shorta
VS
Al Sahel

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Gwambina
VS
Ruvu Shooting
20:00
KMC
VS
Mwadui

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

22:05
Yarmouk
VS
Al Sulaibikhat
22:05
Burgan
VS
Al Jahra

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:35
Hajer
VS
Ohod
19:55
Al Bukayriyah
VS
Al Nahdha
20:00
Al Ta'ee
VS
Al Hazm
20:00
Arar
VS
Al Jeel
22:10
Al-Thuqbah
VS
Al Adalh

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

20:00
Olympique Béja
VS
CS Sfaxien

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:00
Bashundhara Kings
VS
Arambagh
16:30
Abahani
VS
Saif
19:00
Sheikh Jamal
VS
Baridhara

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Hyderabad
VS
Kerala Blasters

462 England - Vanarama National League South

02:45
Dulwich Hamlet
VS
Maidstone United
02:45
Oxford City
VS
Slough Town
02:45
St Albans City
VS
Hemel Hempstead Town
02:45
Welling United
VS
Ebbsfleet United
02:45
Chippenham Town
VS
Havant & Waterlooville
02:45
Concord Rangers
VS
Hampton & Richmond
02:45
Eastbourne Borough
VS
Billericay Town
02:45
Tonbridge Angels
VS
Bath City

99474 World - CAF Champions League

02:00
Al Ahly
VS
Al Merreikh

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

23:30
Juventus U23
VS
Pro Vercelli

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

23:30
Gubbio
VS
Fermana

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

23:30
Cavese
VS
Juve Stabia
06:00
Vibonese
VS
Trapani

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group A

22:00
Cerveira
VS
Pedras Salgadas
22:00
Vilaverdense
VS
Vianense
22:00
Vidago
VS
Maria da Fonte

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group D

22:00
Castro Daire
VS
Espinho

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group E

22:00
Carapinheirense
VS
Benfica Castelo Branco
22:00
Sertanense
VS
Oliveira Hospital

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group F

22:00
Loures
VS
Caldas
22:00
União Almeirim
VS
Lourinhanense

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group G

22:00
Fabril Barreiro
VS
Belenenses II

99474 World - Friendly International Women

00:00
Guatemala W
VS
Panama W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

06:00
Horseed
VS
Elman

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

19:30
Smouha
VS
Dekernes

41 Europe - Euro U19 Women

06:00
Netherlands U19 W
VS
Lithuania U19 W
06:00
Israel U19 W
VS
Slovenia U19 W

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Jabal Al Mukaber
VS
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

18:30
Cape Town All Stars
VS
Sekhukhune United
20:30
Richards Bay
VS
Cape Umoya United
20:30
Pretoria Callies
VS
Cape Town Spurs

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

20:25
Al Suwaiq
VS
Ibri
23:15
Al-Ittihad
VS
Al-Nahda

99474 World - Caf Super Cup

06:00
Al Ahly
VS
RSB Berkane

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Wiener Viktoria
VS
Stripfing
01:00
Wiener Neustadt
VS
Mannsdorf

147 - Africa Cup Of Nations U20

23:00
Ghana U20
VS
Tanzania U20
02:00
Gambia U20
VS
Morocco U20

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
Tijuana W
VS
Puebla W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

17:45
Leixões U23
VS
Marítimo U23
18:00
Estoril U23
VS
Belenenses U23
19:45
Sporting CP U23
VS
Cova da Piedade U23
22:00
Famalicão U23
VS
Sporting Braga U23
22:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
VS
Portimonense U23

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

22:00
Rayo Vallecano II W
VS
Zamora Amigos Duero W

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

18:00
Lugo U19
VS
Pabellón Ourense U19
22:00
Burgos CF U19
VS
Santa Marta U19
22:00
Cultural Leonesa U19
VS
Real Valladolid U19
23:00
Real Murcia U19
VS
Lorca CFB U19
23:30
Dos Hermanas SA U19
VS
Vázquez Cultural U19
00:00
Los Yébenes SB U19
VS
Aravaca U19
00:00
Leganés U19
VS
Getafe U19
00:00
Talavera U19
VS
Toledo U19
00:00
Alzira U19
VS
Alboraya U19
00:00
Hércules U19
VS
Torre Levante U19
00:00
Villarreal U19
VS
Patacona U19
00:00
26 de Febrero U19
VS
Granada U19

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Waa Banjul Football
VS
GAMTEL