ufabet

ตารางบอล 18 ก.พ. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

22:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
VS
คลับ บรูกก์
00:55
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
VS
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
00:55
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
00:55
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
เอซี มิลาน
00:55
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
VS
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
00:55
บราก้า
VS
โรม่า
00:55
คราสโนดาร์
VS
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
00:55
ยังบอยส์
VS
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
00:55
โอลิมเปียกอส
VS
พีเอสวี
03:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
อาร์เซน่อล
03:00
Antwerp
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
03:00
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
VS
บียาร์เรอัล
03:00
Molde
VS
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
03:00
เกรนาดา
VS
นาโปลี
03:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
VS
ชัคตาร์
03:00
ลีลล์
VS
อาแจกซ์

49477 ไทยลีก

18:30
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด
VS
นครราชสีมา มาสด้า เอฟซี
19:00
ชลบุรี เอฟซี
VS
พีที ประจวบ เอฟซี

99474 World - Friendly International

21:00
BATE
VS
Ventspils

99474 World - Club Friendlies

15:00
Slutsk
VS
Lida
16:00
Anzhi
VS
Dinamo Bryansk
18:00
Teteks
VS
Bregalnica Stip
19:00
Rubin Kazan'
VS
Rotor Volgograd
19:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
VS
Kaspiy
20:00
Shinnik
VS
Kaisar
21:00
BATE
VS
Ventspils
21:00
BATE
VS
Noah Jūrmala
21:30
Neftekhimik
VS
Kazanka
22:30
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
VS
Linense
00:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
VS
Skeid
05:00
Treze
VS
América RN

462 England - Professional Development League

02:00
Hull City U23
VS
Wigan U23

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

17:00
Kapaz
VS
Qaradağ Lökbatan

320 Denmark - First Division

01:00
Silkeborg
VS
Kolding IF

125 Greece - Super League

22:15
Apollon Smirnis
VS
Lamia

125 Greece - Greek Cup

20:00
PAS Giannina
VS
Panathinaikos

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
VS
Ashdod
01:00
Bnei Sakhnin
VS
Beitar Jerusalem

2756 Malta - First Division

02:30
Marsa
VS
St. George's

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

18:00
Sporting Covilhã
VS
Mafra

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal B

07:00
Ben Hur
VS
Atlético Carcarañ

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

07:10
Vélez Sarsfield
VS
Deportivo Camioneros

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Junior
VS
Deportivo Cali
04:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
VS
La Equidad
06:00
Millonarios
VS
Deportivo Pasto

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

02:00
Bogotá
VS
Leones FC

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

07:00
Chalatenango
VS
Alianza
08:30
Isidro Metapán
VS
Once Municipal

458 Mexico - Liga MX

10:00
Tigres UANL
VS
Cruz Azul

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Venados
VS
Tepatitlán de Morelos
10:05
Dorados
VS
Tlaxcala

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Deportivo Ocotal
VS
Walter Ferreti
09:00
Managua
VS
Diriangén
04:00
Chinandega
VS
Jalapa

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

07:45
Cerro
VS
Defensor Sporting
20:00
Fénix
VS
Danubio
03:00
Progreso
VS
Nacional
05:15
Torque
VS
Deportivo Maldonado

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

06:00
JS Kabylie
VS
RC Relizane
06:00
JSM Skikda
VS
MC Alger
06:00
NC Magra
VS
CR Belouizdad
06:00
ES Sétif
VS
Aïn M'lila

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
VS
Groupe Bazano
21:30
AC Rangers
VS
Don Bosco

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Fello Star
VS
ASFAG

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Posta Rangers
VS
Tusker
19:00
Vihiga United
VS
Kariobangi Sharks

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Shabaab Al Jabal
VS
Al-Akhdar

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:00
Kawkab Marrakech
VS
Tihad Casablanca

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

20:30
Hay Al Arab
VS
Tuti
23:30
Al-Ahly Merowe
VS
Hilal Obayed
00:30
Al Hilal Kadougli
VS
Al Ahly Shendi

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
JKT Tanzania
VS
Polisi Tanzania
20:00
Biashara United
VS
Simba
23:00
Azam
VS
Mbeya City

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

20:50
Al Fahaheel
VS
Kazma
23:15
Khaitan
VS
Al Qadsia

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

19:50
Al Faisaly
VS
Dhamk
19:55
Al Taawon
VS
Al Ittihad
22:10
Al Quadisiya
VS
Al Nassr
00:20
Al Hilal
VS
Al Ittifaq

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

20:30
Al Dhafra
VS
Al Sharjah
20:30
Ajman
VS
Al Nasr
23:15
Hatta
VS
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
23:15
Al Jazira
VS
Bani Yas

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

22:00
Malkiya
VS
Al-Najma

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Chennaiyin
VS
NorthEast United

153732 India - I-League

15:30
Aizawl
VS
Mohammedan
17:30
Real Kashmir
VS
Minerva Punjab
20:30
Chennai City
VS
Churchill Brothers

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

21:00
Matelica Calcio
VS
Mantova
21:00
FeralpiSalò
VS
Modena

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

17:00
Şanlıurfaspor
VS
24 Erzincanspor
17:00
Gümüşhanespor
VS
Ankara Demirspor
17:00
Hacettepe
VS
Amed SK
17:00
Manisa BBSK
VS
Niğde Belediyespor
17:00
Çorum Belediyespor
VS
İnegölspor
17:00
Sarıyer
VS
Ergene Velimeşespor
17:00
Utaş Uşakspor
VS
Kahramanmaraşspor

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

17:00
Elazığspor
VS
Etimesgut Belediyespor
17:00
Bayburt İÖİ
VS
Turgutluspor
17:00
Karacabey Birlikspor
VS
Kırklarelispor
17:00
Sakaryaspor
VS
Van BB
17:00
Pendikspor
VS
Kastamonuspor
17:00
Serik Belediyespor
VS
Karabükspor
17:00
Bugsaşspor
VS
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
17:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
VS
Eyüpspor
17:00
Bodrumspor
VS
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
17:00
Sivas Belediyespor
VS
Pazarspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

17:00
Halide Edip Adıvar
VS
Tokatspor

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

01:30
Jaraguá EC
VS
Goianésia

99474 World - Friendly International Women

21:00
Malta W
VS
Slovakia W
02:00
Belgium W
VS
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
06:00
Dominican Republic W
VS
Puerto Rico W

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

01:30
Brasiliense
VS
Vila Nova
02:00
Remo
VS
Manaus

41 Europe - Euro Women

23:00
Azerbaijan W
VS
สเปน W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

06:00
Midnimo
VS
Geeska Afrika

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

19:30
El Geish
VS
Olympic El Qanah

41 Europe - Euro U19 Women

06:00
Scotland U19 W
VS
Montenegro U19 W
06:00
Hungary U19 W
VS
Estonia U19 W

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

19:00
Empoli U19
VS
Ascoli U19
21:00
Lazio U19
VS
Spal U19

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Tubas
VS
Hilal Al-Quds
20:00
Shabab Al Am'ari
VS
Shabab Al Khaleel

65437 Panama - Lpf

06:00
Azuero
VS
Independiente

99474 World - Shebelieves Cup Women

04:00
บราซิล W
VS
อาร์เจนตินา W

147 - Africa Cup Of Nations U20

23:00
Tunisia U20
VS
Namibia U20
02:00
Central African Rep. U20
VS
Burkina Faso U20

64306 Hong Kong - FA Cup

16:30
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Warriors

98 Australia - W-League

15:10
Western Sydney Wanderers W
VS
Perth Glory W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

06:00
JS Kabylie U21
VS
RC Relizane U21
06:00
JSM Skikda U21
VS
MC Alger U21
06:00
NC Magra U21
VS
CR Belouizdad U21
06:00
ES Sétif U21
VS
Aïn M'lila U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

06:00
Hapoel Ironi Safed
VS
Ahi Akko
06:00
Beitar Nahariya
VS
Ahva Kafr Manda
06:00
Arad
VS
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
06:00
Hapoel Merhavim
VS
Hapoel Gedera
06:00
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
VS
Beitar Ashdod
06:00
Hapoel Lod
VS
MS Be'er Sheva
06:00
MS Jerusalem
VS
Shikun HaMizrah
06:00
Beitar Haifa Jacob
VS
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
06:00
Ihud Bnei Baka
VS
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
06:00
Hapoel Kfar Bara
VS
Beitar Petah Tikva
06:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
VS
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
06:00
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
VS
Beitar Ramat Gan
06:00
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
VS
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
06:00
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
VS
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
06:00
Ironi Nesher
VS
Hapoel Beit Shean
06:00
MS Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
06:00
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
VS
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

00:15
Murcia Féminas W
VS
Ciudad de Murcia W

155 Romania - Liga 2

20:00
ASU Poli Timişoara
VS
SCM Gloria Buzau
22:00
Şirineaşa
VS
Universitatea Cluj

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

00:00
Stabæk W
VS
Amazon Grimstad W
00:30
Hønefoss W
VS
Kolbotn W