ufabet

ตารางบอล 19 ก.พ. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

03:00
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
VS
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:45
วัตฟอร์ด
VS
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

02:00
วิลเลม ทเว
VS
อูเทรชท์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

22:30
Jong Ajax
VS
SC Cambuur
00:45
FC Dordrecht
VS
NAC Breda
00:45
Jong PSV
VS
FC Den Bosch
03:00
Helmond Sport
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade
03:00
Telstar
VS
FC Eindhoven

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
Arminia Bielefeld
VS
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
แบรสต์
VS
โอลิมปิก ลียง

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

00:30
ฟิออเรนติน่า
VS
Spezia
02:45
กายารี่
VS
โตริโน่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เรอัล เบติส
VS
เกตาเฟ่

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Neftekhimik
VS
Taraz
17:00
Filiaşi
VS
Petrolul Potcoava
17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
VS
Wiązownica
17:30
Viktoria Žižkov
VS
Varnsdorf
17:30
Brann
VS
Bodø / Glimt
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
VS
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
Miedź Legnica
VS
Odra Opole
18:30
Brann
VS
Sotra
18:30
Třinec
VS
Prostějov
19:00
Vålerenga
VS
Strømsgodset
19:00
Jastrzębie
VS
Śląsk Wrocław II
20:00
Lillestrøm
VS
Tromsø
20:00
Jerv
VS
Flekkerøy
20:00
Sokół Ostróda
VS
Bełchatów
20:30
Neftekhimik
VS
Atyrau
21:00
Fredrikstad
VS
Sandefjord
21:00
Vålerenga II
VS
Strømsgodset II
21:00
Olimpiyets
VS
Kairat
22:00
Odd
VS
Bodø / Glimt
22:30
Stjørdals-Blink
VS
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
23:00
Raufoss
VS
Stabæk
00:00
Sandnes Ulf
VS
Haugesund
00:00
Aalesund
VS
Brattvåg
01:00
Jammerbugt
VS
Brabrand

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Barnsley U23
VS
Sheffield Wed U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
Erzgebirge Aue
VS
Bochum
00:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
VS
Jahn Regensburg

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Meppen
VS
Hallescher FC

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

01:00
Bramfelder SV
VS
Hamburger SV III

919 Armenia - Premier League

17:00
Artsakh
VS
Van

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

00:30
Amstetten
VS
SV Horn II
00:30
Vorwärts Steyr
VS
Austria Wien II
00:30
Juniors OÖ
VS
Wacker Innsbruck
00:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
VS
Liefering
02:25
Austria Lustenau
VS
Lafnitz

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

19:00
Sebail
VS
Sabah
21:00
Sumqayıt
VS
คาราบัค

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
Mechelen
VS
เกนท์

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
RFC Seraing
VS
Union Saint-Gilloise

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Montana
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

06:00
Hebar 1918
VS
Vitosha Bistritsa

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

00:00
Slaven Koprivnica
VS
Šibenik

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
Nea Salamis
VS
Karmiotissa
00:00
Olympiakos
VS
AEK Larnaca

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

22:00
Jablonec
VS
Mladá Boleslav

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
AaB
VS
Midtjylland

320 Denmark - First Division

01:00
Skive
VS
HB Køge

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

19:00
Inter Turku
VS
Haka
00:00
MuSa
VS
EIF

17 France - National

00:00
Le Mans
VS
Bastia-Borgo
00:00
Bastia
VS
Villefranche
00:00
Lyon Duchère
VS
Orléans

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

02:00
MTK
VS
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry

1796 Iceland - League Cup

01:00
Stjarnan
VS
ÍA
01:00
Thróttur Reykjavík
VS
Breidablik
02:00
Valur
VS
Grindavík

802 Israel - State Cup

18:00
Agudat Sport Nordia
VS
MS Tira
18:00
Maccabi Netanya
VS
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
19:00
Hapoel Katamon
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
19:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Maccabi Petah Tikva
19:00
Hapoel Afula
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
19:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Bnei Lod
19:00
Kafr Qasim
VS
Hapoel Kfar Saba

251 Italy - Serie B

03:00
โฟรซิโนเน่
VS
Pescara

998 Montenegro - First League

19:00
Rudar
VS
Mladost
20:00
Petrovac
VS
Mladost Ljeskopolje
20:00
Jezero
VS
Zeta
21:00
Iskra
VS
Dečić
00:00
Budućnost
VS
Sutjeska

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Stal Mielec
VS
Cracovia Kraków
02:30
Wisła Kraków
VS
Pogoń Szczecin

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:30
Boavista
VS
Moreirense

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Voluntari
VS
Argeş
01:30
Universitatea Craiova
VS
Hermannstadt

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

22:00
Trajal Krusevac
VS
Zemun
22:00
Kolubara
VS
Loznica

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
Ponferradina
VS
Mirandés

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
VS
Aarau
02:00
FC Schaffhausen
VS
Thun
02:00
Wil
VS
Grasshopper

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

23:00
อิสตันบูล บีบี
VS
แทร็บซอนสปอร์

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

17:30
Keçiörengücü
VS
Ümraniyespor
20:00
Eskişehirspor
VS
Bandırmaspor
23:00
Adana Demirspor
VS
Altay

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:15
Gimnasia La Plata
VS
Talleres Córdoba

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

07:10
San Lorenzo
VS
Liniers

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:05
América de Cali
VS
Santa Fe

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

06:00
Real Cartagena
VS
Deportes Quindío

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

04:30
Universidad Católica
VS
Olmedo

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

01:00
Mictlán
VS
Mixco

458 Mexico - Liga MX

10:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
Santos Laguna

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:00
Tapatío
VS
Tampico Madero
06:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
Atlante

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Real Madriz
VS
Juventus Managua

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:30
River Plate
VS
Sportivo Luqueño

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

03:00
Plaza Colonia
VS
Boston River

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

20:30
NA Hussein Dey
VS
USM Bel Abbès
20:30
US Biskra
VS
USM Alger
20:30
CS Constantine
VS
MC Oran

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

21:00
RC Arbaâ
VS
Lakhdaria
21:00
Amal Bou Saâda
VS
USM El Harrach
21:00
JSM Béjaïa
VS
USM Blida
21:00
Kouba
VS
MO Béjaïa
21:00
WA Boufarik
VS
Msila
21:00
CR Béni Thour
VS
Ben Aknoun

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

01:45
SONABEL
VS
วิเทสส์

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Ashanti Gold
VS
Aduana Stars

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
CI Kamsar
VS
Flamme Olympique
06:00
CO Coyah
VS
Kaloum Star

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Bandari
VS
Leopards
19:00
Ulinzi Stars
VS
Sofapaka

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:30
Al-Madina
VS
Al-Ittihad

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

21:00
CR Khemis Zemamra
VS
Wydad Casablanca

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:00
Chabab Ben Guerir
VS
Chabab Atlas Khénifra

200 Senegal - Ligue 1

06:00
Teungueth
VS
Dakar SC
06:00
Jaraaf
VS
Stade de Mbour
06:00
CNEPS Excellence
VS
Casa Sport

2568 Zambia - Super League

06:00
ZESCO United
VS
NAPSA Stars
06:00
Nkana
VS
Forest Rangers

488 Iran - Azadegan League

18:00
Chooka Talesh
VS
Pars Jam Bushehr
18:15
Mes Kerman
VS
Kheybar Khorramabad

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

19:10
Gol Gohar
VS
Persepolis

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

20:50
Al Arabi SC
VS
Al Salmiyah
23:15
Al Sahel
VS
Al Nasar

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

20:30
Al Wahda
VS
Khorfakkan Club
20:30
Al Wasl
VS
Al Ittihad Kalba
23:15
Al Ain
VS
Al Fujairah

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

20:25
Al Bataeh
VS
Emirates
20:25
Masfut
VS
Al-Taawon
20:25
Al Arabi
VS
Al Urooba

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

20:50
Al Riffa
VS
Manama
20:50
Al Ahli
VS
Busaiteen
23:30
Muharraq
VS
East Riffa

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
ATK Mohun Bagan
VS
East Bengal

153732 India - I-League

15:30
Sudeva
VS
NEROCA
20:30
Gokulam
VS
Arrows

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group B

02:45
Felgueiras 1932
VS
AR São Martinho

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

04:00
Guía
VS
Villa Santa Brígida
04:00
Panadería Pulido
VS
Las Palmas III

3347 San Marino - Campionato

06:00
Libertas
VS
Faetano
06:00
La Fiorita
VS
Cosmos
06:00
Fiorentino
VS
Juvenes / Dogana
06:00
Pennarossa
VS
Murata
06:00
Cailungo
VS
Domagnano
06:00
Tre Fiori
VS
San Giovanni
06:00
Tre Penne
VS
Folgore

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

20:00
Fulham U23
VS
Sunderland U23
20:00
Norwich City U23
VS
Leeds U23
20:00
Reading U23
VS
Stoke City U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:05
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส

99474 World - Friendly International Women

21:00
Austria W
VS
สวีเดน W
00:00
Guatemala W
VS
Panama W

41 Europe - Euro Women

20:00
Cyprus W
VS
สกอตแลนด์ W
23:15
Finland W
VS
Portugal W

86 Ukraine - Youth League

18:00
Oleksandriya U21
VS
Minai U21
18:00
Lviv U21
VS
Kolos Kovalivka U21
18:00
Mariupol U21
VS
Zorya U21

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

19:30
Al Ahly
VS
Nasr

41 Europe - Euro U19 Women

06:00
Netherlands U19 W
VS
Israel U19 W
06:00
Slovenia U19 W
VS
Lithuania U19 W

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

20:30
Cape Umoya United
VS
Cape Town All Stars

65437 Panama - Lpf

06:00
San Francisco
VS
Atlético Chiriquí

122 Kosovo - Superliga

19:00
Arbëria
VS
Prishtina

99474 World - Shebelieves Cup Women

07:00
สหรัฐอเมริกา W
VS
แคนาดา W

3126 Luxembourg - National Division

02:00
Rodange
VS
UT Pétange

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

01:00
Mannsdorf
VS
Mauerwerk
01:00
Neusiedl
VS
Traiskirchen

147 - Africa Cup Of Nations U20

23:00
Tanzania U20
VS
Gambia U20
02:00
Morocco U20
VS
Ghana U20

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
NA Hussein Dey U21
VS
USM Bel Abbès U21
16:00
US Biskra U21
VS
USM Alger U21
16:00
CS Constantine U21
VS
MC Oran U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

06:00
Ironi Bnei Kabul
VS
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
06:00
Elnahada Nazareth
VS
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
06:00
Bnei Eilat
VS
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
06:00
Ironi Modi'in
VS
Beitar Yavne
06:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
VS
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
06:00
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
VS
MS Kfar Kama
06:00
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
VS
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
06:00
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
VS
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
06:00
Tzeirey Tamra
VS
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
06:00
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
VS
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
06:00
Tzeirei Sakhnin
VS
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
06:00
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
VS
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
06:00
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
VS
Otzma Holon
06:00
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
VS
Shimshon Tel Aviv
06:00
Sporting Tel Aviv
VS
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

00:00
Santa Fe U19
VS
Vázquez Cultural U19
00:00
Málaga U19
VS
26 de Febrero U19
00:00
Dos Hermanas SA U19
VS
Maracena U19

98 Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

16:30
Centenary Stormers
VS
Pine Rivers United
17:00
Kangaroo Point Rovers
VS
Palm Beach