ufabet

ตารางบอล 25 ก.พ. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

00:55
อาร์เซน่อล
VS
เบนฟิกา
00:55
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Antwerp
00:55
บียาร์เรอัล
VS
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
00:55
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
VS
Molde
00:55
นาโปลี
VS
เกรนาดา
00:55
ชัคตาร์
VS
Maccabi Tel Aviv
00:55
อาแจกซ์
VS
ลีลล์
03:00
คลับ บรูกก์
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
03:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
03:00
เอซี มิลาน
VS
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
03:00
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
03:00
โรม่า
VS
บราก้า
03:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
คราสโนดาร์
03:00
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
VS
ยังบอยส์
03:00
พีเอสวี
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส

49477 ไทยลีก

18:30
ระยอง เอฟซี
VS
บีจี ปทุม ยูไนเต็ด
19:00
แบงค็อก ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ชลบุรี เอฟซี

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Raufoss
VS
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
15:30
Novosibirsk
VS
Chernomorets
20:00
Vålerenga
VS
Sandefjord
20:00
Dinamo Brest
VS
Neman Grodno
20:00
Zvezda Perm
VS
Zenit Izhevsk
21:00
Essentuki
VS
Salyut Belgorod
03:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
VS
Hermanos Colmenares
03:00
Fundación Lara Deportiva
VS
Portuguesa

919 Armenia - Premier League

18:00
Ararat
VS
Ararat-Armenia

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

18:00
Qabala
VS
Sumqayıt
19:00
Zira
VS
Neftçi
20:30
Sabah
VS
Keşlə FK
21:30
คาราบัค
VS
Sebail

320 Denmark - First Division

01:00
Esbjerg
VS
Silkeborg

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

20:00
Romorantin
VS
Mtsapere

1796 Iceland - League Cup

22:30
Breidablik
VS
ÍBV

2345 Moldova - National Division

17:30
Sfîntul Gheorghe
VS
Milsami

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

21:00
Gorica
VS
Aluminij
23:15
Koper
VS
Mura

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

17:30
Boluspor
VS
Balıkesirspor
20:00
Osmanlıspor
VS
Tuzlaspor
23:00
Bursaspor
VS
Menemen Belediyespor

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

03:10
Huracán
VS
Estudiantes de San Luis

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Santa Fe
VS
Boyacá Chicó
02:00
Once Caldas
VS
Deportivo Pasto
04:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
VS
Deportivo Pereira
06:05
Alianza Petrolera
VS
Deportes Tolima

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Cancún
VS
Tapatío
10:05
Universidad Guadalajara
VS
Atlante

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

06:00
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
VS
CR Belouizdad

911 Angola - Girabola

23:00
1º de Agosto
VS
Wiliete

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
RCK
VS
Lubumbashi Sport
21:30
Dauphins Noirs
VS
Groupe Bazano

886 Egypt - Premier League

19:30
El Entag El Harby
VS
ENPPI
22:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Wadi Degla
00:30
Pyramids FC
VS
El Gounah

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Dreams
VS
Ashanti Gold
01:00
Asante Kotoko
VS
Bechem United

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

01:30
Raja Casablanca
VS
Ittihad Tanger

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:00
Tihad Casablanca
VS
Widad Témara

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

23:45
Al-Ahly Merowe
VS
Al Ahly Shendi

74505 Qatar - Q League

22:15
Al Shamal
VS
Al Bidda

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:40
Al Najoom
VS
Al Jabalain
19:50
Al-Kawkab
VS
Al Bukayriyah
20:10
Al Ta'ee
VS
Al Adalh

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

20:00
Stade Tunisien
VS
Monastir

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

20:30
Al Dhafra
VS
Al Ain
20:30
Al Fujairah
VS
Al Ittihad Kalba
23:15
Al Wasl
VS
Al Wahda

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:00
Arambagh
VS
Bangladesh Police
17:00
Brothers Union
VS
Sheikh Jamal

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Jamshedpur
VS
Bengaluru

919 Armenia - Armenian Cup

17:00
Pyunik
VS
Banants

99474 World - CAF Confederations Cup

21:00
Namungo
VS
1º de Agosto

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Royal Pari
VS
Guaraní

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group H

03:30
Aljustrelense
VS
Pinhalnovense

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 5

02:00
Sants
VS
Grama
02:15
Vilassar Mar
VS
Granollers

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 7

02:00
Moratalaz
VS
Rayo Vallecano II

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 14

02:00
Calamonte
VS
Moralo
02:45
RCP Valverdeno
VS
Olivenza

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 16

02:00
River Ebro
VS
Casalarreina

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 17

00:30
Sabiñánigo
VS
Épila

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 1

17:00
Edirnespor
VS
Ankara Adliyespor
17:00
Manisaspor
VS
Tire 1922
17:00
Derincespor
VS
Artvin Hopaspor
17:00
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
VS
Nevşehirspor
17:00
Ofspor
VS
Kızılcabölükspor
17:00
Kemerspor 2003
VS
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
17:00
Payasspor
VS
Fatsa Belediyespor
17:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
VS
1877 Alemdağspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

17:00
Fethiyespor
VS
Tepecikspor
17:00
Tokatspor
VS
Ağrı 1970
17:00
Kütahyaspor
VS
Nazilli Belediyespor
17:00
Halide Edip Adıvar
VS
Cengelkoyspor
17:00
Ceyhanspor
VS
Karaman Belediyespor
17:00
Erzin Belediyespor
VS
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
17:00
Kahta 02 Spor
VS
Tekirdağspor
17:00
Mardin BB
VS
Yozgatspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

17:00
Erokspor
VS
Yeni Altındağ BS
17:00
Isparta Davrazspor
VS
Osmaniyespor
17:00
Yalovaspor
VS
Batman Petrolspor
17:00
Gölcükspor
VS
Şile Yıldızspor
17:00
Arhavispor
VS
Çarşambaspor
17:00
Çatalcaspor
VS
Somaspor
17:00
Cizrespor
VS
Karşıyaka
17:00
Elaziz Belediyespor
VS
İçelspor

5 Brazil - Alagoano

06:00
Jacyobá
VS
CSA

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

07:00
Criciúma
VS
Hercílio Luz
02:00
Metropolitano
VS
Figueirense
02:00
Prospera Criciuma
VS
Joinville
03:00
Concórdia Atlético Clube
VS
Chapecoense

5 Brazil - Maranhense

05:00
Imperatriz
VS
Iape

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

07:30
Santa Cruz
VS
Acadêmica Vitória

5 Brazil - Piauiense

02:00
Flamengo PI
VS
Parnahyba

5 Brazil - Potiguar

07:45
ABC
VS
Globo
01:00
América RN
VS
Forca e Luz
01:00
Palmeira
VS
ASSU

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

06:00
Jeenyo
VS
Midnimo

86 Ukraine - Youth League

18:00
Desna U21
VS
Inhulets' U21

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Shabab Al Khaleel
VS
Thagafi Tulkarm
20:00
Jabal Al Mukaber
VS
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
23:00
Al-Bireh
VS
Ahli Al-Khalil

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Katsina United
VS
MFM
22:00
Adamawa United
VS
Lobi Stars
22:00
Heartland
VS
Akwa Starlets

122 Kosovo - Superliga

19:00
KF Feronikeli
VS
Drenica
19:00
Besa Pejë
VS
Arbëria

99474 World - Shebelieves Cup Women

07:00
สหรัฐอเมริกา W
VS
อาร์เจนตินา W

147 - Africa Cup Of Nations U20

23:00
Cameroon U20
VS
Ghana U20
02:00
Burkina Faso U20
VS
Uganda U20

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
Étoile du Congo
VS
Nathaly's
22:00
Cheminots
VS
Kondzo
22:00
JS Talangaï
VS
V.Club Mokanda

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:45
América W
VS
Pumas UNAM W

98 Australia - W-League

15:05
Western Sydney Wanderers W
VS
Melbourne City W
17:35
Perth Glory W
VS
Sydney W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Rio Ave U23
VS
Benfica U23

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

00:15
Murcia Féminas W
VS
Levante III W
01:15
SMX Athletic Murcia W
VS
Atlético de Aspe W

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

00:00
Móstoles U19
VS
Trival Valderas U19

155 Romania - Liga 2

22:00
SCM Gloria Buzau
VS
Rapid Bucuresti

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

01:30
Glacis United
VS
Lincoln Red Imps