ufabet

ตารางบอล 26 ก.พ. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:45
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
VS
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

02:00
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
VS
ฮีเรนวีน

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
Go Ahead Eagles
VS
Jong PSV
00:45
MVV Maastricht
VS
Telstar
03:00
FC Den Bosch
VS
Jong Utrecht
03:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
NEC
03:00
De Graafschap
VS
Jong AZ

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
VS
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
แรนส์
VS
นีซ

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เลบันเต้
VS
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

479 เจลีก

16:00
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
VS
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Start
VS
Haugesund
07:00
Aalesund
VS
Sogndal
07:00
Odd
VS
Mjøndalen
07:00
Bodø / Glimt
VS
Kristiansund
07:00
Strømsgodset
VS
HamKam
16:30
Viktoria Žižkov
VS
Táborsko
17:00
Blansko
VS
Prostějov
17:00
Essentuki
VS
Tuapse
17:00
Progresul Spartac
VS
Alexandria
18:30
เอ็กซ์ตรีมาดูร่า
VS
Salamanca CF UDS
19:00
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
VS
Ranheim
20:00
Hradec Králové
VS
Varnsdorf
20:00
Jerv
VS
Egersund
20:00
Torpedo BelAZ
VS
Kaspiy
21:00
Aktobe
VS
Ruh Brest
21:00
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
VS
Ruh Brest
22:00
Sarpsborg 08
VS
Lillestrøm
22:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
VS
Asker
01:00
Kvik Halden
VS
Bærum
03:00
UCV
VS
Academia Puerto Cabello
06:30
Deportivo Lara
VS
Portuguesa

462 England - Professional Development League

20:30
Birmingham U23
VS
Hull City U23
02:00
Barnsley U23
VS
Sheffield Utd U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
Darmstadt 98
VS
Karlsruher SC
00:30
Jahn Regensburg
VS
พาเดอร์บอร์น

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
1860 München
VS
Unterhaching

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

01:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
VS
Rot-Weiss Essen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

01:00
Nöttingen
VS
Bissingen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

00:30
Dudenhofen
VS
Wormatia Worms

2454 Albania - Superliga

22:00
Teuta Durrës
VS
Kukësi

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

00:30
Austria Wien II
VS
Juniors OÖ
00:30
Lafnitz
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
00:30
SV Horn II
VS
Austria Lustenau
02:25
Blau-Weiß Linz
VS
Austria Klagenfurt

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
Sporting Charleroi
VS
เกงค์

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Club Brugge II
VS
RWDM

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
Etar

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

20:00
OFK Pirin
VS
Septemvri Simitli
06:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
VS
Yantra 1919

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

00:00
Varaždin
VS
Osijek

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

21:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
VS
Junak
21:00
Dubrava Zagreb
VS
Medimurje Cakovec
21:00
Sesvete
VS
Dinamo Zagreb II

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:30
AEL
VS
AEK Larnaca

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

00:00
Slovan Liberec
VS
Pardubice

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
Vejle
VS
Horsens

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Viborg
VS
Hvidovre
01:00
FC Helsingør
VS
Fredericia

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

02:00
Diósgyőr
VS
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry

1796 Iceland - League Cup

02:00
Fram
VS
FH
02:00
Afturelding
VS
Grindavík
02:00
Fylkir
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík
02:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
Kórdrengir

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Hapoel Acre
20:00
Hapoel Afula
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
20:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Hapoel Katamon
20:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
20:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
20:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
VS
Sektzia Nes Tziona
20:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Iksal
20:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
VS
Kafr Qasim

251 Italy - Serie B

01:00
Reggiana
VS
Salernitana
03:00
เอ็มโปลี
VS
Venezia

2756 Malta - Premier League

23:00
Gudja United
VS
Tarxien Rainbows
03:00
Sirens
VS
Lija Athletic

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Linfield
VS
Larne

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Raków Częstochowa
VS
Podbeskidzie
02:30
Warta Poznań
VS
Lech Poznań

2 Poland - 1. Liga

20:00
Resovia Rzeszów
VS
Puszcza Niepołomice
22:00
Arka Gdynia
VS
Jastrzębie
23:40
Widzew Lodz
VS
Radomiak Radom

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:30
Vitória SC
VS
Boavista

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:30
ชาเวช
VS
Vizela

155 Romania - Liga 1

01:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
VS
Viitorul

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

23:00
Tambov
VS
Rotor Volgograd

227 Russia - Youth League

17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
VS
Zenit U19
18:00
CSKA Moscow U19
VS
Khimki U20

1161 Scotland - Championship

02:45
Inverness CT
VS
Hearts

296 Serbia - Super Liga

19:00
Inđija
VS
Partizan
21:30
Vojvodina
VS
Napredak

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

19:00
Žarkovo
VS
Železničar Pančevo

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
Sabadell
VS
อัลบาเซเต้
03:00
FC Cartagena
VS
เลกาเนส

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:00
Chiasso
VS
Wil
01:00
Kriens
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax
02:00
Thun
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
02:00
Aarau
VS
Winterthur

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

20:00
คอนยาสปอร์
VS
Gazişehir Gaziantep
20:00
Gençlerbirliği
VS
Yeni Malatyaspor
23:00
เบซิคตัส
VS
Denizlispor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

00:00
Desna
VS
Inhulets

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:15
Aldosivi
VS
Arsenal de Sarandi
05:15
Defensa y Justicia
VS
Patronato

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
São Paulo
VS
ฟลาเมงโก
07:30
Ceará
VS
Botafogo
07:30
Atlético Mineiro
VS
Palmeiras
07:30
Bahia
VS
Santos
07:30
Internacional
VS
Corinthians
07:30
Bragantino
VS
Grêmio
07:30
Athletico PR
VS
Sport Recife
07:30
Atlético GO
VS
Coritiba
07:30
Fluminense
VS
Fortaleza
07:30
Vasco da Gama
VS
Goiás

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Independiente Medellín
VS
Deportivo Cali

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

06:00
Unión Magdalena
VS
Bogotá

458 Mexico - Liga MX

10:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
Tigres UANL

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:00
Tepatitlán de Morelos
VS
Pumas Tabasco

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:30
Sportivo Luqueño
VS
12 de Octubre

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

03:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
Peñarol

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

21:00
Olympique Médéa
VS
CS Constantine
21:00
JS Saoura
VS
US Biskra
21:00
NA Hussein Dey
VS
RC Relizane
22:00
USM Alger
VS
NC Magra
22:00
USM Bel Abbès
VS
JSM Skikda

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

21:00
MCB Oued Sly
VS
IRB El Kerma
21:00
Temouchent
VS
SKAF Khémis Mélina
21:00
CRB Ain Ouessara
VS
RC Oued Rhiou
21:00
SC Aïn Defla
VS
JSM Tiaret
21:00
ASM Oran
VS
Remchi
21:00
MC Saïda
VS
Arzew

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
Rahimo
VS
ASFA-Yennenga
23:00
Léopards
VS
RCK

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
Blessing
VS
AC Rangers

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:00
Al Masry
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Great Olympics
VS
Berekum Chelsea

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Santoba
VS
CI Kamsar

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Darnes
VS
Al Ahli Benghazi

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
ASOM
VS
Douannes de Sikasso
23:00
Police
VS
Réal Bamako
01:00
ASKO
VS
Nianan
01:00
Onze Créateurs
VS
USFAS Bamako

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

23:15
FAR Rabat
VS
Chabab Mohammédia
01:30
Maghreb Fès
VS
Moghreb Tétouan

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:00
Racing de Casablanca
VS
Riadi Salmi
21:00
Chabab Ben Guerir
VS
Khouribga

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

20:45
Al Ahli Khartoum
VS
Al Merreikh
20:45
Al Hilal Kadougli
VS
Al Shorta
23:45
Alamal Atbara
VS
Tuti
23:45
Hilal Obayed
VS
Al Hilal Port Sudan

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Kitwe United
VS
Red Arrows

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:50
Al Shoalah
VS
Al Jeel
19:55
Al Feiha
VS
Al-Thuqbah
20:10
Arar
VS
Al Draih
20:20
Ohod
VS
Al Hazm
23:05
Jeddah
VS
Al Nahdha
23:40
Al Khaleej
VS
Hajer
00:10
Najran
VS
Al Sahel

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

20:30
Bani Yas
VS
Ajman
20:30
Al Nasr
VS
Hatta
23:15
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
VS
Khorfakkan Club
23:15
Al Sharjah
VS
Al Jazira

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

20:30
Al Hamriyah
VS
Al Arabi
20:30
Emirates
VS
Dibba Al Fujairah
20:30
Dibba Al Hisn
VS
Al Bataeh

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:45
Muktijoddha SKC
VS
Rahmatgonj MFS
19:15
Abahani Chittagong
VS
Mohammedan Dhaka

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
NorthEast United
VS
Kerala Blasters

5 Brazil - Brasiliense

01:30
Capital
VS
Real FC
01:30
Ceilândia
VS
Gama

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

01:00
Guarany de Sobral
VS
Caucaia
01:30
Crato
VS
Pacajus
01:30
Uniclinic
VS
Icasa
01:30
Ferroviário
VS
Barbalha

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

06:00
Caxias
VS
Grêmio

5 Brazil - Matogrossense

06:00
Dom Bosco
VS
Operário Ltda

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

19:00
Fulham U23
VS
Wolves U23
21:00
Middlesbrough U23
VS
Norwich City U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:05
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
VS
บริสเบน รอร์
17:05
เพิร์ธ กลอรี
VS
บริสเบน รอร์

146 South Africa - Nedbank Cup

20:00
Cape Town All Stars
VS
Cape Town Spurs
23:00
Tshakhuma
VS
Moroka Swallows

98 Australia - New South Wales

15:00
Manly United
VS
Mt Druitt Town
15:45
Marconi Stallions
VS
Sydney II

86 Ukraine - Youth League

17:00
Minai U21
VS
Olimpik Donetsk U21
17:00
Vorskla Poltava U21
VS
Oleksandriya U21
17:00
Kolos Kovalivka U21
VS
Rukh Vynnyky U21
19:00
Mariupol U21
VS
Dnipro-1 U21
06:00
Lviv U21
VS
Dynamo Kiev U21

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

18:00
Lazio U19
VS
Cagliari U19
21:00
Atalanta U19
VS
Spal U19
23:00
Juventus U19
VS
Fiorentina U19

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

20:45
Al Seeb
VS
Dhofar
23:15
Al-Ittihad
VS
Al Suwaiq

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

15:45
Port Melbourne
VS
Melbourne Knights
16:30
Dandenong Thunder
VS
Dandenong City

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

01:30
Wiener Neustadt
VS
Admira II
01:30
Wiener SC
VS
Team Wiener Linien
01:30
Traiskirchen
VS
Draßburg

147 - Africa Cup Of Nations U20

23:00
Morocco U20
VS
Tunisia U20
02:00
Central African Rep. U20
VS
Gambia U20

556 Belgium - Super League Women

02:00
Gent W
VS
Zulte-Waregem W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:45
Cruz Azul W
VS
Tijuana W

98 Australia - W-League

14:05
Newcastle Jets W
VS
Adelaide United W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
Olympique Médéa U21
VS
CS Constantine U21
16:00
JS Saoura U21
VS
US Biskra U21
16:00
USM Alger U21
VS
NC Magra U21
16:00
USM Bel Abbès U21
VS
JSM Skikda U21
16:00
NA Hussein Dey U21
VS
RC Relizane U21
16:00
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
VS
CR Belouizdad U21

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Sporting Braga U23
VS
Leixões U23
22:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
VS
Sporting CP U23

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

00:00
Real Valladolid U19
VS
Getafe U19
02:30
Maspalomas U19
VS
Las Palmas U19

155 Romania - Liga 2

22:30
Universitatea Cluj
VS
CSM Slatina

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Banjul
VS
Sporting Real FC

98 Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

16:00
Tallebudgera Valley
VS
Magic United
16:30
Logan Metro
VS
Coomera Colts

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

14:30
Dandenong Thunder U21
VS
Dandenong City U21

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

06:00
Klepp W
VS
Avaldsnes W

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

01:30
Europa Point
VS
Lions FC