ufabet

ตารางบอล 4 มี.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

01:00
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
01:00
ฟูลัม
VS
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
03:15
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
เชลซี

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
ปาร์มา
VS
อินเตอร์ มิลาน

49477 ไทยลีก

18:30
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ชลบุรี เอฟซี
19:00
บีจี ปทุม ยูไนเต็ด
VS
สุโขทัย เอฟซี

99474 World - Club Friendlies

17:00
Sputnik
VS
Murom
18:00
ASU Poli Timişoara
VS
Soimii Lipova

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

01:30
Teutonia St.Tönis
VS
Kray
01:30
Hilden
VS
Sterkrade-Nord

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

01:30
Union Nettetal
VS
TVD Velbert
01:30
Teutonia St.Tönis
VS
Kray
01:30
Hilden
VS
Sterkrade-Nord
02:00
FSV Duisburg
VS
Velbert

919 Armenia - Premier League

17:00
Lori
VS
Artsakh

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

19:00
Botev Vratsa
VS
Chernomorets Balchik
22:30
Slavia Sofia
VS
Montana

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
SønderjyskE
VS
OB
00:00
Lyngby
VS
Midtjylland
02:00
Brøndby
VS
Randers

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

19:00
HJK
VS
KTP
00:00
Klubi-04
VS
Gnistan

125 Greece - Greek Cup

23:00
Volos NFC
VS
AEK Athens
01:00
Aris
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:00
Ashdod
VS
Hapoel Kfar Saba
01:00
Beitar Jerusalem
VS
Bnei Sakhnin
01:45
Hapoel Haifa
VS
Maccabi Tel Aviv

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

02:30
Stal Mielec
VS
Wisła Płock

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

03:15
เบนฟิกา
VS
Estoril

155 Romania - Romania Cup

01:00
Dunărea Călăraşi
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

03:00
เลบันเต้
VS
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

62 Switzerland - Super League

00:15
Sion
VS
ลูกาโน
02:30
Zürich
VS
Luzern

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

20:00
Alanyaspor
VS
Göztepe
20:00
Kasımpaşa
VS
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
23:00
Fenerbahçe
VS
Antalyaspor

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

07:30
Boca Juniors
VS
Claypole

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:05
Patriotas Boyacá
VS
América de Cali
06:00
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Millonarios

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

02:00
Bogotá
VS
Deportes Quindío
04:00
Cortuluá
VS
Barranquilla

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Deportivo Saprissa
VS
San Carlos
09:00
Guadalupe
VS
Alajuelense
04:00
Grecia
VS
Santos de Guápiles

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:00
Querétaro
VS
Guadalajara
08:00
Juárez
VS
มอนเตอร์เรย์
10:00
Cruz Azul
VS
Mazatlán
10:06
Tijuana
VS
América

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Pumas Tabasco
VS
Morelia
10:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
VS
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
06:00
Tapatío
VS
Universidad Guadalajara

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

06:00
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
VS
MC Alger
06:00
CR Belouizdad
VS
JS Saoura

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
VS
AC Rangers
21:30
Lubumbashi Sport
VS
Don Bosco

886 Egypt - Premier League

20:00
Ghazl El Mehalla
VS
National Bank of Egypt

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
CO Coyah
VS
Fello Star

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Zoo Kericho
VS
Western Stima

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Al-Nasr
VS
Al Hilal
20:00
Khaleej Sart
VS
Darnes
20:30
Al-Ittihad
VS
Almahalla

26 Mali - Premiere Division

22:45
Duguwolofila
VS
USC Kita
23:00
LC Ba
VS
Douannes de Sikasso
23:00
CAS de Sévaré
VS
Police
01:00
Réal Bamako
VS
Stade Malien Bamako

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

20:45
Al Hilal Port Sudan
VS
Hay Al Wadi

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Polisi Tanzania
VS
KMC
18:00
Mtibwa Sugar
VS
Biashara United
20:00
Tanzania Prisons
VS
Mbeya City
20:00
Coastal Union
VS
Young Africans

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Young Green Eagles
VS
NAPSA Stars
20:00
Red Arrows
VS
Prison Leopards
20:00
ZESCO United
VS
Lumwana Radiants

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

21:00
Al Kuwait
VS
Al Shabab
23:30
Khaitan
VS
Al Qadsia

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

22:45
Al Taawon
VS
Al Batin

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

20:00
CA Bizertin
VS
Stade Tunisien
20:00
CS Sfaxien
VS
Tataouine

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:45
Sheikh Russel
VS
Bangladesh Police
19:15
Abahani
VS
Baridhara

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

19:00
Kitchee
VS
Pegasus

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Guaraní
VS
Royal Pari

556 Belgium - Provincial-Liege

02:00
Elsautoise
VS
Aubel
02:00
Sprimont-Comblain II
VS
Malmundaria
02:00
La Calamine
VS
Beaufays

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

21:00
Livorno
VS
Alessandria
21:00
Carrarese
VS
Grosseto

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone G

20:30
Insieme Formia
VS
Nocerina

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group E

21:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
VS
Oleiros

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group F

22:00
Pêro Pinheiro
VS
Fátima

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

18:00
Kocaelispor
VS
Niğde Belediyespor
18:00
Gümüşhanespor
VS
Amed SK
18:00
Hacettepe
VS
24 Erzincanspor
18:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor
VS
Kahramanmaraşspor
18:00
Manisa BBSK
VS
Ankara Demirspor
18:00
Çorum Belediyespor
VS
Ergene Velimeşespor
18:00
Afjet Afyonspor
VS
İnegölspor
18:00
Sarıyer
VS
Sancaktepe Belediye
18:00
Utaş Uşakspor
VS
Hekimoğlu Trabzon

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

17:00
Karabükspor
VS
Turgutluspor
18:00
Elazığspor
VS
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
18:00
Bayburt İÖİ
VS
Kastamonuspor
18:00
Karacabey Birlikspor
VS
Pazarspor
18:00
Pendikspor
VS
Eyüpspor
18:00
Serik Belediyespor
VS
Etimesgut Belediyespor
18:00
Bugsaşspor
VS
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
18:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
VS
Kırklarelispor
18:00
Bodrumspor
VS
Van BB
18:00
Sivas Belediyespor
VS
Sakaryaspor

5 Brazil - Brasiliense

01:30
Taguatinga
VS
Sobradinho
01:30
Samambaia
VS
Capital

5 Brazil - Capixaba

01:00
São Mateus
VS
Estrela do Norte

5 Brazil - Carioca 1

07:00
Vasco da Gama
VS
Portuguesa RJ

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

05:00
Criciúma
VS
Chapecoense

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

01:30
Caucaia
VS
Icasa
01:30
Crato
VS
Ferroviário
01:30
Guarany de Sobral
VS
Uniclinic
01:30
Pacajus
VS
Barbalha

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

06:00
EC São José
VS
Caxias
06:00
Pelotas
VS
Internacional

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

01:30
CRAC
VS
Atlético GO
02:00
Aparecidense
VS
Vila Nova

5 Brazil - Mineiro 1

07:30
Cruzeiro
VS
Caldense

5 Brazil - Paraense

04:00
Paragominas
VS
Paysandu

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

05:15
Athletico PR
VS
Operário PR

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

01:00
Ituano
VS
São Bento
02:45
Botafogo SP
VS
Guarani
05:00
Ponte Preta
VS
Santo André

5 Brazil - Potiguar

01:30
ABC
VS
Forca e Luz

41 Europe - UEFA Youth League

19:30
Shkendija U19
VS
Qabala U19

2454 Albania - 1st Division

19:30
Korabi Peshkopi
VS
Partizani Tirana II
19:30
Burreli
VS
Besëlidhja Lezhë

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

19:30
Internacional Tirana
VS
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
19:30
Luzi 2008
VS
Bulqiza
19:30
Mirdita
VS
Ada Velipojë

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

06:00
Horseed
VS
Jeenyo

97374 Jordan - Shield Cup

20:00
Al Ramtha
VS
Al Faysali
23:00
Al Wihdat
VS
Ma'an

41 Europe - Champions League Women

13:00
BIIK Kazygurt
VS
Bayern Munich W
22:00
Lyon W
VS
Brondby W

1424 Morocco - Coupe Du Trone

20:30
Wydad Serghini
VS
Raja Beni Mellal
22:00
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
VS
Moghreb Tétouan
01:00
Chabab Mohammédia
VS
Difaâ El Jadida

2756 Malta - Fa Trophy

02:30
Marsa
VS
Sirens

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
VS
Al-Bireh
23:00
Ahli Al-Khalil
VS
Shabab Al Khaleel

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
JS Talangaï
VS
Nathaly's
20:00
Cheminots
VS
Patronage Sainte-Anne
22:00
Otôho d'Oyo
VS
CARA Brazzaville
22:00
Kondzo
VS
Racing Club Brazzavile
22:00
Leopards de Dolisie
VS
Nico-Nicoye
22:00
V.Club Mokanda
VS
Inter Club

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

06:00
Querétaro W
VS
Pachuca W

98 Australia - W-League

15:05
Melbourne Victory W
VS
Western Sydney Wanderers W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
VS
Rio Ave U23

190321 Bahrain - Bahrain Cup

22:15
Al Riffa
VS
Al Ahli

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

22:30
Penya Arrabal U19
VS
Mallorca U19

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

01:30
Lincoln Red Imps
VS
St Josephs FC