ufabet

ตารางบอล 5 มี.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:45
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
VS
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

02:00
เอ็มเมน
VS
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
Helmond Sport
VS
NEC
00:45
Jong Utrecht
VS
MVV Maastricht
03:00
SC Cambuur
VS
Telstar
03:00
TOP Oss
VS
Go Ahead Eagles

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
ชาลเก้ 04
VS
ไมนซ์

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
บาเลนเซีย
VS
บียาร์เรอัล

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Sogndal
VS
Øygarden
07:00
KFUM
VS
Asker
07:00
Notodden
VS
Hønefoss
07:00
Kristiansund
VS
Molde
19:45
Novosibirsk
VS
Kaluga
20:00
Lillestrøm
VS
Stabæk
21:00
Fredrikstad
VS
Tromsø
21:00
Arendal
VS
Flekkerøy
21:00
Jerv
VS
Notodden
22:00
Bodø / Glimt
VS
Vålerenga
23:00
Aalesund
VS
Stjørdals-Blink
02:30
Bohemians
VS
Bray Wanderers

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Birmingham U23
VS
Nottingham U23

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

01:30
Excelsior Barendrecht W
VS
Alkmaar W
01:30
Ajax W
VS
SC Heerenveen W
01:30
ADO Den Haag W
VS
FC Twente W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
พาเดอร์บอร์น
VS
Darmstadt 98
00:30
Würzburger Kickers
VS
Heidenheim

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Zwickau
VS
Verl

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

01:00
Nöttingen
VS
Astoria Walldorf II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

01:00
Bramfelder SV
VS
Union Tornesch
01:15
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
VS
Curslack-Neuengamme
01:30
Hamm United
VS
Paloma
01:30
Victoria Hamburg
VS
TSV Sasel
01:30
Osdorf
VS
Rugenbergen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

00:30
Ludwigsfelder FC
VS
Martinroda

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

00:30
Ludwigsfelder FC
VS
Martinroda

919 Armenia - Premier League

16:00
Gandzasar
VS
Ararat
17:00
Pyunik
VS
Alashkert

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:00
Amstetten
VS
Lafnitz
00:30
Juniors OÖ
VS
Rapid Wien II
00:30
Austria Lustenau
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
00:30
Floridsdorfer AC
VS
Wacker Innsbruck
00:30
Kapfenberger SV
VS
Vorwärts Steyr

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

16:00
MOIK
VS
Keşlə II
16:00
Zaqatala
VS
Sumqayıt II
18:00
Qarabağ II
VS
Kapaz

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
Sporting Charleroi
VS
Sint-Truiden

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
VS
Union Saint-Gilloise

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

00:00
Velez
VS
Borac Banja Luka

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

20:30
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
VS
Dobrudzha 1919
22:30
Sozopol
VS
OFK Pirin
06:00
Septemvri Simitli
VS
Vitosha Bistritsa

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

00:00
Istra 1961
VS
Šibenik

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

21:00
Dugopolje
VS
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21:30
Inter Zaprešić
VS
Dubrava Zagreb
21:30
Medimurje Cakovec
VS
Orijent 1919

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Karmiotissa
VS
Enosis

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

23:00
Omonia Aradippou
VS
Ayia Napa

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

20:00
Vysočina Jihlava
VS
Slavoj Vyšehrad

320 Denmark - First Division

01:00
Fredericia
VS
Hobro
01:00
Skive
VS
Viborg

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

00:00
Flora
VS
Vaprus

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
Beauvais
VS
Boulogne
03:00
Aubagne
VS
ตูลูส

17 France - National

00:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Bastia-Borgo
00:00
Le Mans
VS
Villefranche
00:00
Quevilly Rouen
VS
Créteil
00:00
Lyon Duchère
VS
Stade Briochin
00:00
Cholet
VS
Avranches
00:00
Bastia
VS
Concarneau
02:00
Boulogne
VS
Sète

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

02:00
Diósgyőr
VS
MTK

1796 Iceland - League Cup

02:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
Fram
02:00
Stjarnan
VS
Keflavík
03:00
ÍA
VS
Vestri
03:00
Fjölnir
VS
Breidablik

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
20:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Sektzia Nes Tziona
20:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
VS
Kafr Qasim
20:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
22:00
Hapoel Afula
VS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

2756 Malta - First Division

23:00
Naxxar Lions
VS
Marsaxlokk
01:00
Vittoriosa Stars
VS
Fgura United

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:30
Carrick Rangers
VS
Glentoran

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

02:30
Wisła Kraków
VS
Górnik Zabrze

2 Poland - 1. Liga

20:00
Odra Opole
VS
Stomil Olsztyn
23:00
Miedź Legnica
VS
Bełchatów
23:40
Nieciecza
VS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

01:30
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
VS
Nacional
03:45
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
VS
ซานตาคลารา

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Sepsi
VS
Chindia Târgovişte
01:30
Viitorul
VS
Academica Clinceni

1161 Scotland - Championship

02:45
Raith Rovers
VS
Dunfermline Athletic

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

20:00
Sloga Kraljevo
VS
Radnički Kragujevac

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
เอสปันญ่อล
VS
เรอัล โอเบียโด้

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:00
Chiasso
VS
Aarau
01:00
FC Schaffhausen
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
02:00
Wil
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax
02:00
Grasshopper
VS
Winterthur

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
İstanbulspor
VS
Keçiörengücü

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:15
Newell's Old Boys
VS
Independiente

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:05
Santa Fe
VS
Deportes Tolima
06:00
Independiente Medellín
VS
La Equidad

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:00
Necaxa
VS
Pachuca
10:00
Pumas UNAM
VS
Santos Laguna

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

06:00
Celaya
VS
Tlaxcala

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:15
River Plate
VS
Guaireña
06:30
12 de Octubre
VS
Libertad

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

06:00
Wanderers
VS
Torque

146 South Africa - Premier League

22:00
SuperSport United
VS
TS Galaxy

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

21:00
Tlemcen
VS
NC Magra
21:00
CS Constantine
VS
NA Hussein Dey
21:00
US Biskra
VS
ES Sétif
21:00
RC Relizane
VS
USM Bel Abbès
22:00
JS Kabylie
VS
Olympique Médéa

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

21:00
USM Khenchela
VS
US Chaouia
21:00
DRB Tadjenanet
VS
Annaba
21:00
MC El Eulma
VS
AS Khroub
21:00
Teleghma
VS
CA Batna
21:00
MSP Batna
VS
CRB Ouled Djellal

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

23:00
วิเทสส์
VS
Police
23:00
Ouagadougou
VS
ASEC Koudougou
23:00
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
VS
Majestic

886 Egypt - Premier League

20:00
Wadi Degla
VS
Ismaily
22:00
Al Ittihad
VS
El Entag El Harby
00:00
El Geish
VS
ENPPI

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Inter Allies
VS
Ashanti Gold
01:00
Elmina Sharks
VS
Asante Kotoko

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Flamme Olympique
VS
ASFAG
06:00
Ashanti GB
VS
CI Kamsar
06:00
Eléphant Coléah
VS
Loubha Télimélé

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Tusker
VS
Ulinzi Stars
19:00
Kariobangi Sharks
VS
Posta Rangers

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Al-Anwar
VS
Al Ahli Benghazi

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:00
Stade Marocain
VS
Widad Témara
21:00
Khouribga
VS
Racing de Casablanca

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Horriya
VS
Al-Horgelah
19:00
Wathba
VS
Jabala
19:00
Hottin
VS
Al Ittihad
19:00
Wahda
VS
Al Jaish
19:00
Shorta
VS
Teshrin
19:00
Al Sahel
VS
Karama

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

21:00
Al Fahaheel
VS
Kazma
21:00
Al Arabi SC
VS
Al Salmiyah
23:50
Al Sahel
VS
Al Nasar

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

20:10
Abha
VS
Al Fateh
20:15
Al-Ain
VS
Al Faisaly
22:20
Al Ittifaq
VS
Al Nassr
22:35
Al Shabab
VS
Al Quadisiya
00:35
Al Hilal
VS
Al Raed
00:35
Al Ittihad
VS
Al Wahda

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

20:30
Al Urooba
VS
Al Hamriyah
20:35
Al Bataeh
VS
Al-Taawon
20:35
Al Thaid
VS
Masafi

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:00
Arambagh
VS
Rahmatgonj MFS
17:00
Saif
VS
Brothers Union

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

19:00
Southern District
VS
Eastern

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Goa
VS
Mumbai City

153732 India - I-League

15:30
Real Kashmir
VS
Churchill Brothers
17:35
Mohammedan
VS
TRAU
20:30
Minerva Punjab
VS
Gokulam

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
VS
Kedah

44 Argentina - Primera C

06:00
Central Córdoba
VS
Atlas

99474 World - CAF Champions League

02:00
CR Belouizdad
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group B

04:00
Felgueiras 1932
VS
Tirsense

5 Brazil - Carioca 1

07:00
Resende
VS
Fluminense

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

07:30
Juventude
VS
São Luiz
06:00
EC São José
VS
Grêmio

5 Brazil - Matogrossense

04:00
Operário Ltda
VS
União Rondonópolis

5 Brazil - Mineiro 1

07:00
Tombense
VS
Atlético Mineiro

5 Brazil - Paraense

20:00
Castanhal
VS
Itupiranga
01:00
Bragantino PA
VS
Remo

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

06:00
Comunicaciones
VS
Deportivo Merlo

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

20:00
Reading U23
VS
Norwich City U23
20:00
Wolves U23
VS
Leeds U23
21:00
Middlesbrough U23
VS
Newcastle Utd U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:00
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Macarthur
15:35
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์

2405 Estonia - Super Cup

00:00
Flora
VS
Paide

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
The Gap
VS
Toowong

86 Ukraine - Youth League

17:00
Rukh Vynnyky U21
VS
Desna U21
17:00
Olimpik Donetsk U21
VS
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
19:00
Mariupol U21
VS
Vorskla Poltava U21

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Peninsula Power
VS
Logan Lightning

97374 Jordan - Shield Cup

20:00
Al Salt
VS
Aqaba
23:00
Al Jazeera
VS
Al Hussein

2 Poland - Central Youth League

18:00
Arka Gdynia U18
VS
Slask U18

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

20:30
Cape Umoya United
VS
Uthongathi

65437 Panama - Lpf

05:00
Azuero
VS
Veraguas

122 Kosovo - Superliga

19:00
KF Ballkani
VS
Drenica
19:00
Besa Pejë
VS
Trepça'89

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

15:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Dandenong Thunder
15:30
South Melbourne
VS
Eastern Lions
16:00
Green Gully
VS
Hume City
16:15
Bentleigh Greens
VS
Port Melbourne
16:30
Dandenong City
VS
St. Albans Saints
16:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
Heidelberg United

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

06:00
Chênois
VS
Terre Sainte

44 Argentina - Super Cup

08:10
Racing Club
VS
River Plate

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

01:00
Neusiedl
VS
Mauerwerk
01:30
Draßburg
VS
Stripfing
01:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Wiener Viktoria

147 - Africa Cup Of Nations U20

03:00
Gambia U20
VS
Tunisia U20

227 Russia - Pfl

18:00
Anzhi
VS
Forte Taganrog
21:00
Urozhay
VS
Inter Cherkessk

556 Belgium - Super League Women

02:00
RSC Anderlecht W
VS
Club Brugge W
02:00
Charleroi
VS
Gent W
02:30
White Star Woluwé W
VS
OH Leuven W
02:30
Genk W
VS
Eendracht Aalst W

320 Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women

01:30
FC Thy - ThistedQ
VS
AaB W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Necaxa W
VS
Puebla W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
VS
MC Alger U21
16:00
WA Tlemcen U21
VS
NC Magra U21
16:00
CR Belouizdad U21
VS
JS Saoura U21
16:00
JS Kabylie U21
VS
Olympique Médéa U21
16:00
CS Constantine U21
VS
NA Hussein Dey U21
16:00
US Biskra U21
VS
ES Sétif U21
16:00
RC Relizane U21
VS
USM Bel Abbès U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

16:00
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
VS
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
17:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
17:30
Arad
VS
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
17:45
Hapoel Merhavim
VS
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
18:15
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
VS
Hapoel Ironi Safed
18:15
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
VS
Beitar Petah Tikva

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Leixões U23
VS
Famalicão U23
22:00
Portimonense U23
VS
Benfica U23

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Hawks
VS
Brikama United
23:00
Fortune
VS
Banjul

98 Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

16:30
Mareeba United
VS
Edge Hill United
16:30
Marlin Coast Rangers
VS
Douglas United

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

14:15
Oakleigh Cannons U21
VS
Heidelberg United U21
14:15
Bentleigh Greens U21
VS
Port Melbourne U21
14:30
Dandenong City U21
VS
St. Albans Saints U21

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

20:30
IFK Sundsvall W
VS
Pitea W

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

01:30
Mons Calpe
VS
Manchester 62