lsm99

ตารางบอล 8 มี.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

01:00
เชลซี
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
03:00
เวสต์แฮม
VS
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
Jong Ajax
VS
FC Den Bosch
03:00
Jong AZ
VS
NAC Breda

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
VS
อตาลันต้า

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เรอัล เบติส
VS
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส

99474 World - Club Friendlies

18:00
KTP
VS
Mariehamn
20:00
Novosibirsk
VS
Avangard Kursk
06:00
UCD
VS
Bray Wanderers
06:00
Shelbourne
VS
Wexford Youths

462 England - Women's Super League

03:15
Bristol City W
VS
Reading W

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Swansea City U23
VS
Ipswich U23
20:00
Sheffield Utd U23
VS
Coventry U23
02:00
Hull City U23
VS
Barnsley U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

02:30
Hamburger SV
VS
Holstein Kiel

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Ingolstadt
VS
Türkgücü-Ataspor

2454 Albania - Superliga

19:00
Laçi
VS
Apolonia Fier
22:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
VS
Kukësi

919 Armenia - Premier League

18:00
Artsakh
VS
Lori

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

19:00
Sabah
VS
Sumqayıt
21:15
Neftçi
VS
Keşlə FK

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
เกนท์
VS
KV Oostende

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

20:00
Olimpic Sarajevo
VS
Sloboda Tuzla

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Tsarsko selo
VS
Slavia Sofia

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
Ethnikos Achna
VS
Doxa
00:00
Apollon
VS
AEL

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

20:30
Dukla Praha
VS
Ústí nad Labem

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
AaB
VS
SønderjyskE

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
นีซ
VS
โมนาโก

125 Greece - Super League

00:30
AEK Athens
VS
Apollon Smirnis

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:00
Ashdod
VS
Hapoel Hadera
01:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
VS
Beitar Jerusalem

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Hapoel Acre
00:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Hapoel Katamon
00:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Hapoel Iksal

251 Italy - Serie B

01:00
คิเอโว่
VS
Vicenza

2345 Moldova - National Division

17:30
Sfîntul Gheorghe
VS
Floreşti

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Warta Poznań
VS
Wisła Płock

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:15
Belenenses
VS
เบนฟิกา

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

22:00
Cova Piedade
VS
Academico Viseu
22:00
Porto II
VS
Casa Pia
23:00
Benfica II
VS
Arouca
01:00
Vilafranquense
VS
Sporting Covilhã
03:00
Varzim
VS
Leixões

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Argeş
VS
CSM Iaşi
01:30
Voluntari
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

18:00
Arsenal Tula
VS
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
20:30
Rubin Kazan'
VS
เซนิต

296 Serbia - Super Liga

22:00
Bačka Palanka
VS
Mladost Lučani
00:05
Zlatibor Čajetina
VS
Napredak

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

20:00
Grafičar
VS
Radnički Pirot

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
อัลกอร์กอน
VS
Mirandés
03:00
ลูโก
VS
Fuenlabrada

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

20:00
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
VS
Alanyaspor
20:00
Antalyaspor
VS
Kasımpaşa
23:00
Göztepe
VS
BB Erzurumspor
23:00
คอนยาสปอร์
VS
Fenerbahçe

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
Adanaspor
VS
Balıkesirspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

19:00
Dnipro-1
VS
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
19:00
Rukh Vynnyky
VS
Desna

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Vélez Sarsfield
VS
Boca Juniors
05:15
Racing Club
VS
Rosario Central

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Deportes Tolima

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

06:00
Unión Magdalena
VS
Leones FC

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:00
San Carlos
VS
ADR Jicaral

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:06
Santos Laguna
VS
Necaxa
10:00
Pumas UNAM
VS
Cruz Azul

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Jalapa
VS
Juventus Managua
08:00
Diriangén
VS
Chinandega

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

07:45
Nacional
VS
Defensor Sporting
02:30
Rentistas
VS
Progreso
04:45
Deportivo Maldonado
VS
Fénix

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

21:00
CR Belouizdad
VS
CS Constantine

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
Sanga Balende
VS
Renaissance

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:30
Al Shat
VS
Rafeeq
20:30
Asswehly
VS
Al-Khmes

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

20:45
Tuti
VS
Al Hilal Port Sudan
23:45
Alamal Atbara
VS
Al Khartoum

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Ihefu
VS
Biashara United

488 Iran - Azadegan League

18:15
Fajr Sepasi
VS
Oxin Alborz
18:15
Chooka Talesh
VS
Arman Gohar

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

21:10
Al Qadsia
VS
Al Kuwait

74505 Qatar - Premier League

23:15
Al Khor
VS
Al Gharafa

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

20:55
Al Riffa
VS
East Riffa
23:30
Al Ahli
VS
Al-Hidd
23:30
Al-Najma
VS
Manama

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Mumbai City
VS
Goa

44 Argentina - Primera C

03:10
Argentino Merlo
VS
Claypole
03:10
Berazategui
VS
General Lamadrid

224 Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast

20:00
Ludogorets III
VS
Chernomorets Balchik

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

03:00
Mantova
VS
Südtirol

5 Brazil - Brasiliense

01:30
Capital
VS
Luziânia
01:30
Sobradinho
VS
Paracatu

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

06:00
Pelotas
VS
Ypiranga Erechim
06:00
Internacional
VS
São Luiz

5 Brazil - Maranhense

01:30
São José MA
VS
Iape

5 Brazil - Matogrossense

03:00
Poconé
VS
Grêmio Sorriso

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

05:00
Ferroviária
VS
Botafogo SP
05:00
Santo André
VS
São Caetano

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

01:00
Acadêmica Vitória
VS
Vera Cruz

5 Brazil - Potiguar

01:00
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
VS
Forca e Luz

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

20:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
VS
Burnley U23
20:00
Sunderland U23
VS
Newcastle Utd U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:00
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
15:05
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส
VS
Macarthur

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

19:30
Bulqiza
VS
Klosi

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

06:00
Elman
VS
Geeska Afrika

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

19:30
Petrojet
VS
Coca-Cola

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Shabab Alsamu
VS
Thagafi Tulkarm
20:00
Markez Balata
VS
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
23:00
Shabab Al Khaleel
VS
Al-Bireh

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Warri Wolves
VS
Akwa United

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
Patronage Sainte-Anne
VS
CARA Brazzaville
22:00
Otôho d'Oyo
VS
V.Club Mokanda
22:00
Racing Club Brazzavile
VS
Cheminots

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:45
Toluca W
VS
Juárez W
06:00
Monterrey W
VS
Santos Laguna W

98 Australia - W-League

17:35
Perth Glory W
VS
Newcastle Jets W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
CR Belouizdad U21
VS
CS Constantine U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

20:30
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
VS
Tzeirey Tamra
23:30
Ihud Bnei Baka
VS
MS Kfar Kama
00:00
Hapoel Lod
VS
Shikun HaMizrah

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

01:30
Genk U21
VS
Standard Liège U21
01:30
Waasland-Beveren U21
VS
Mechelen U21
01:30
Gent U21
VS
Anderlecht U21
01:30
AS Eupen U21
VS
OH Leuven U21

155 Romania - Liga 2

20:30
Comuna Recea
VS
Universitatea Cluj

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
GAMTEL
VS
Sporting Real FC

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

01:30
Lions FC
VS
Lynx