ufabet

ตารางบอล 9 มี.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

03:00
ยูเวนตุส
VS
ปอร์โต้
03:00
ดอร์ทมุนด์
VS
เซบีย่า

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:00
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
VS
สวอนซีซิตี
02:00
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
VS
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

02:00
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
VS
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
02:00
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
VS
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
02:00
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
VS
Northampton Town
02:00
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
VS
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
02:00
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
VS
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
02:00
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
VS
แบล็กพูล
02:00
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ฮัลล์ซิตี
02:00
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
VS
วีแกนแอทเลติก
02:00
โรชเดล
VS
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
02:00
Swindon Town
VS
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
02:45
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
VS
จิลลิ่งแฮม
02:45
พอร์ตสมัท
VS
ซันเดอร์แลนด์

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

02:00
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
02:00
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
VS
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
02:00
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
VS
มอร์แคมป์
02:00
Harrogate Town
VS
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
Leyton Orient
VS
Stevenage
02:00
Mansfield Town
VS
Cheltenham Town
02:00
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
VS
Bradford City
02:00
Port Vale
VS
Oldham Athletic
02:00
สคันธอร์ป
VS
Exeter City
02:00
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
02:00
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
VS
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

00:45
วีวีวี เวนโล
VS
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

03:00
Jong PSV
VS
FC Dordrecht

49477 ไทยลีก

18:30
นครราชสีมา มาสด้า เอฟซี
VS
เอสซีจี เมืองทองฯ ยูไนเต็ด
19:00
ระยอง เอฟซี
VS
พีที ประจวบ เอฟซี

99474 World - Club Friendlies

16:00
Kaluga
VS
Luki-Energiya
18:00
KuPS
VS
MP
20:00
Vålerenga
VS
Sarpsborg 08
00:00
Torns
VS
Varberg BoIS

462 England - National League

02:00
Barnet
VS
Wrexham
02:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
VS
Maidenhead United
02:00
Solihull Moors
VS
Stockport County
02:00
Sutton United
VS
Yeovil Town
02:00
Torquay United
VS
Aldershot Town
02:45
Altrincham
VS
Hartlepool United
02:45
Eastleigh
VS
Dover Athletic
02:45
Notts County
VS
Halifax Town
02:45
Wealdstone
VS
King's Lynn Town
02:45
Woking
VS
Boreham Wood

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

02:45
Spennymoor Town
VS
Hereford
02:45
York City
VS
Gateshead
02:45
Chorley
VS
Kettering Town
02:45
Kidderminster Harriers
VS
AFC Telford United
02:45
Boston United
VS
Brackley Town
02:45
Darlington
VS
Gloucester City

462 England - Premier League U18

19:30
Aston Villa U18
VS
Arsenal U18
21:00
Manchester City U18
VS
Stoke City U18
21:00
Leeds United U18
VS
Newcastle Utd U18

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Bristol City U23
VS
Queens Park Rangers U23
20:00
Cardiff U23
VS
Watford U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

02:45
Merstham
VS
Wingate & Finchley
02:45
Margate
VS
East Thurrock United
02:45
Potters Bar Town
VS
Bishop's Stortford
02:45
Brightlingsea Regent
VS
Bognor Regis Town
02:45
Worthing
VS
Haringey Borough

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

02:45
Basildon United
VS
Maldon & Tiptree
02:45
Bury Town
VS
Felixstowe & Walton United
02:45
Hullbridge Sports
VS
Dereham Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

02:45
Chertsey Town
VS
Barking
02:45
Uxbridge
VS
Northwood

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

01:30
FC Twente W
VS
Excelsior Barendrecht W
01:30
SC Heerenveen W
VS
ADO Den Haag W

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Uerdingen
VS
Hansa Rostock
01:00
Viktoria Köln
VS
Meppen

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

00:30
Schott Mainz
VS
Hessen Kassel

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

18:00
Qabala
VS
Sebail
20:15
Zira
VS
คาราบัค

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Montana
VS
Botev Vratsa

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

06:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
VS
Sozopol

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

00:00
Sparta Praha
VS
Příbram

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

22:00
Bohemians 1905
VS
Sigma Olomouc

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

22:30
Legion
VS
Paide

17 France - National

00:00
Boulogne
VS
Bastia-Borgo
00:00
Avranches
VS
Orléans
01:00
Annecy
VS
Laval
01:00
Quevilly Rouen
VS
Concarneau
02:00
Stade Briochin
VS
Créteil
02:00
Red Star
VS
Sète

674 Hungary - Hungarian Cup

23:30
Újpest
VS
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry

1796 Iceland - League Cup

03:00
ÍA
VS
Grótta

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Kafr Qasim

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:30
Portadown
VS
Glenavon
02:45
Carrick Rangers
VS
Crusaders
02:45
Glentoran
VS
Ballymena United
02:45
Linfield
VS
Warrenpoint Town

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

04:45
บราก้า
VS
Vitória SC

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

02:45
Feirense
VS
Estoril

227 Russia - Youth League

18:00
Spartak Moskva U19
VS
Akhmat Grozny U19

1161 Scotland - Championship

02:00
Dunfermline Athletic
VS
Dundee
02:00
Inverness CT
VS
Greenock Morton
02:00
Raith Rovers
VS
Ayr United

515 Wales - Premier League

02:45
Aberystwyth Town
VS
Haverfordwest County
02:45
Flint Town United
VS
Connah's Quay
02:45
Barry Town United
VS
Penybont
02:45
Cefn Druids
VS
Newtown

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
River Plate
VS
Argentinos Juniors

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

05:15
Águia Negra
VS
Vitória

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Santa Fe
VS
Deportivo Pasto

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

08:00
Santos de Guápiles
VS
Cartaginés

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Técnico Universitario
VS
9 de Octubre

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

04:30
Once Municipal
VS
Isidro Metapán

458 Mexico - Liga MX

10:00
Pachuca
VS
Tijuana

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

06:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
VS
Mineros de Zacatecas

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:30
Guaireña
VS
12 de Octubre
06:45
Cerro Porteño
VS
River Plate

593 Cameroon - Elite One

21:00
Young Sport Academy
VS
Tonnerre

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

19:30
JSK
VS
Lubumbashi Sport
21:30
TP Mazembe
VS
Simba

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Ghazl El Mehalla

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Loubha Télimélé
VS
Santoba

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Al Sadaqa
VS
Khaleej Sart
20:30
Abu Salim
VS
Almahalla

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

20:45
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Merreikh El-Fasher
20:45
Al Merreikh
VS
Hilal El-Fasher

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Mbeya City
VS
Dodoma Jiji

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

20:00
Al Nasar
VS
Khaitan
22:06
Al Shabab
VS
Kazma

74505 Qatar - Q League

22:15
Lusail City
VS
Al Mesaimeer
22:15
Al Mu'aidar
VS
Al Nasr

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:45
Al Adalh
VS
Al-Kawkab
19:55
Al Draih
VS
Al Khaleej
20:15
Al Ta'ee
VS
Ohod
22:20
Al-Thuqbah
VS
Al Shoalah
23:10
Jeddah
VS
Al Bukayriyah

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

06:00
Monastir
VS
Etoile du Sahel
06:00
CS Sfaxien
VS
Olympique Béja

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
ATK Mohun Bagan
VS
NorthEast United

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:00
Jeonbuk Motors
VS
Gangwon
17:00
Ulsan
VS
Incheon United
17:30
Jeju United
VS
Pohang Steelers

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

15:45
PKNS
VS
Negeri Sembilan
20:00
Skuad Projek
VS
Kelantan

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
Kedah
VS
Sabah
20:00
Terengganu
VS
Selangor
20:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
VS
Pulau Pinang

462 England - Vanarama National League South

02:45
Hampton & Richmond
VS
Havant & Waterlooville
02:45
Concord Rangers
VS
Billericay Town
02:45
Dulwich Hamlet
VS
Welling United
02:45
Maidstone United
VS
Tonbridge Angels

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Santa Cruz
VS
Wilstermann
05:15
Nacional Potosí
VS
The Strongest

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

05:15
Wanderers
VS
Bolívar
05:15
Santos
VS
Deportivo Lara

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C

02:15
Sokol Libiš
VS
Horky nad Jizerou

5 Brazil - Amazonense

02:30
Princesa Solimões
VS
Amazonas

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

08:00
Caxias
VS
Aimoré
08:00
Novo Hamburgo
VS
Juventude

5 Brazil - Maranhense

01:30
Juventude MA
VS
Pinheiro

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:00
Flora
VS
Tammeka

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

06:00
Dekedaha
VS
Midnimo

97374 Jordan - Shield Cup

20:00
Al Wihdat
VS
Al Faysali
23:00
Al Jazeera
VS
Al Jalil

41 Europe - Champions League Women

22:00
Paris SG W
VS
Sparta Prague W

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

21:00
Sampdoria U19
VS
Fiorentina U19
23:00
Juventus U19
VS
Torino U19

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

00:00
Inter Nouakchott
VS
Nouakchott King's
02:40
Tidjikja
VS
Concorde

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
Tijuana W
VS
Guadalajara W
08:00
León W
VS
Mazatlán W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

19:00
Beitar Nahariya
VS
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
19:30
Ironi Bnei Kabul
VS
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
19:30
Ironi Nesher
VS
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
19:30
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
VS
Shimshon Tel Aviv
20:00
Bnei Eilat
VS
Beitar Yavne
20:00
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
VS
Hapoel Yeruham
20:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
VS
Beitar Ashdod
20:00
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
VS
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
20:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
VS
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
20:00
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
VS
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
20:00
MS Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
20:30
Beitar Haifa Jacob
VS
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
20:30
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
VS
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
20:30
Hapoel Kfar Bara
VS
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
20:30
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
VS
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
20:30
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
VS
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
20:30
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
VS
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
22:00
Hapoel Ironi Safed
VS
Ahva Kafr Manda
23:00
Elnahada Nazareth
VS
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
23:30
Ironi Modi'in
VS
Hapoel Gedera
00:00
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
VS
Ironi Beit Dagan
00:10
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
VS
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
00:30
MS Jerusalem
VS
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
02:00
Sporting Tel Aviv
VS
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

03:00
Marino U19
VS
Laguna U19

155 Romania - Liga 2

00:00
U Craiova 1948
VS
Mioveni

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

01:30
Mons Calpe
VS
St Josephs FC