lsm99

ตารางบอล 11 มี.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

00:55
อาแจกซ์
VS
ยังบอยส์
00:55
ดินาโมเคียฟ
VS
บียาร์เรอัล
00:55
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เอซี มิลาน
00:55
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
03:00
โรม่า
VS
ชัคตาร์
03:00
โอลิมเปียกอส
VS
อาร์เซน่อล
03:00
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
VS
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
03:00
เกรนาดา
VS
Molde

49477 ไทยลีก

18:30
ชลบุรี เอฟซี
VS
บีจี ปทุม ยูไนเต็ด
19:00
Samut Prakan City
VS
ราชบุรี มิตรผล เอฟซี

99474 World - Club Friendlies

00:30
Luckenwalde
VS
Babelsberg

462 England - Women's Super League

02:00
Birmingham W
VS
Everton W

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

17:00
Kapaz
VS
Neftchi II
18:00
Qaradağ Lökbatan
VS
Zaqatala

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

20:30
Lovech
VS
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
20:30
FK Minyor Pernik
VS
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

22:30
SønderjyskE
VS
Fremad Amager
00:45
B 93
VS
AGF

1796 Iceland - League Cup

00:00
KR
VS
FH

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

01:00
Beitar Jerusalem
VS
Bnei Yehuda

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

22:00
Sporting Covilhã
VS
Penafiel

296 Serbia - Super Liga

01:10
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Mačva Šabac

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

19:00
Tabor Sežana
VS
Olimpija
21:00
Celje
VS
Gorica
23:15
Maribor
VS
Koper

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

07:30
Independiente
VS
Villa Mitre

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Moto Club MA
VS
Botafogo
01:30
Real FC
VS
América RN
03:00
Uberlândia
VS
Luverdense
05:15
São Raimundo RR
VS
Cruzeiro

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:05
Barranquilla
VS
Deportes Quindío
03:00
Fortaleza CEIF
VS
Leones FC
03:15
Real San Andres
VS
Cortuluá
05:30
Real Cartagena
VS
Atlético Huila

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

08:00
Santa Tecla
VS
Atletico Marte
08:00
Sonsonate
VS
FAS
08:15
Alianza
VS
Chalatenango

458 Mexico - Liga MX

10:00
มอนเตอร์เรย์
VS
León

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Cancún
VS
Atlante
10:05
Tampico Madero
VS
Celaya

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

20:30
Lakhdaria
VS
Kouba
20:30
USM El Harrach
VS
WA Boufarik
20:30
USM Blida
VS
Ben Aknoun
20:30
MO Béjaïa
VS
Msila
20:30
Amal Bou Saâda
VS
CR Béni Thour
20:30
RC Arbaâ
VS
JSM Béjaïa
20:30
HB Chelghoum Laïd
VS
USM Khenchela
20:30
US Chaouia
VS
DRB Tadjenanet
20:30
Annaba
VS
MC El Eulma
20:30
AS Khroub
VS
CA Batna
20:30
MSP Batna
VS
Teleghma
20:30
CRB Ouled Djellal
VS
MO Constantine
20:30
MCB Oued Sly
VS
RC Oued Rhiou
20:30
Temouchent
VS
JSM Tiaret
20:30
SC Aïn Defla
VS
ASM Oran
20:30
IRB El Kerma
VS
Arzew
20:30
MC Saïda
VS
SKAF Khémis Mélina

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
AC Rangers
VS
Simba
21:30
TP Mazembe
VS
RCK

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:30
Zamalek
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
ASFAG
VS
Eléphant Coléah
06:00
Satellite
VS
CO Coyah

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Mathare United
VS
Kariobangi Sharks

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Al Hilal
VS
Darnes
20:30
Al Ahli Tripoli
VS
Alittihad Misurata

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
Bougouni
VS
USC Kita
23:00
Duguwolofila
VS
Stade Malien Bamako
23:00
CAS de Sévaré
VS
LC Ba
23:00
Bakaridjan
VS
COB
23:30
Réal Bamako
VS
Douannes de Sikasso
01:30
Black Stars
VS
Onze Créateurs

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

01:30
Moghreb Tétouan
VS
Wydad Casablanca

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
KMC
VS
Ruvu Shooting
20:00
Namungo
VS
Mtibwa Sugar
23:00
Azam
VS
Ihefu

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

21:10
Al Sulaibikhat
VS
Burgan
21:10
Al Tadhamon
VS
Yarmouk

74505 Qatar - Premier League

21:00
Al Sailiya
VS
Al Duhail
23:15
Al Kharitiyath
VS
Umm Salal
23:15
Al Sadd
VS
Al Wakrah

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

20:10
Dhamk
VS
Al Ittifaq
23:05
Al Wahda
VS
Al Hilal
00:45
Al Ahli Jeddah
VS
Al Nassr

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

20:45
Ajman
VS
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
20:45
Hatta
VS
Al Jazira
23:15
Al Fujairah
VS
Al Wasl
23:15
Al Sharjah
VS
Khorfakkan Club

153732 India - I-League

15:30
NEROCA
VS
Aizawl
20:30
Arrows
VS
Chennai City

919 Armenia - Armenian Cup

17:00
West Armenia
VS
Ararat
19:00
Alashkert
VS
BKMA

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Aurora
VS
Royal Pari

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Universidad Chile
VS
San Lorenzo
07:30
Caracas
VS
Junior
07:30
Grêmio
VS
Ayacucho

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

01:30
Motor Lublin
VS
Olimpia Elbląg

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 17

02:00
Fraga
VS
Real Zaragoza II

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 1

16:00
Manisaspor
VS
Artvin Hopaspor
17:00
Payasspor
VS
Edirnespor
17:30
Kemerspor 2003
VS
Fatsa Belediyespor
18:00
Derincespor
VS
Kızılcabölükspor
18:00
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
VS
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
18:00
Ofspor
VS
Ankara Adliyespor
18:00
Tire 1922
VS
1877 Alemdağspor
18:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
VS
Nevşehirspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

18:00
Tokatspor
VS
Nazilli Belediyespor
18:00
Halide Edip Adıvar
VS
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
18:00
Ceyhanspor
VS
Yomraspor
18:00
Erzin Belediyespor
VS
Tekirdağspor
18:00
Kahta 02 Spor
VS
Tepecikspor
18:00
Mardin BB
VS
Karaman Belediyespor
18:00
Ağrı 1970
VS
Cengelkoyspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

17:00
Çarşambaspor
VS
Somaspor
18:00
Erokspor
VS
Erbaaspor
18:00
Yalovaspor
VS
Şile Yıldızspor
18:00
Gölcükspor
VS
Osmaniyespor
18:00
Arhavispor
VS
Karşıyaka
18:00
Çatalcaspor
VS
Batman Petrolspor
18:00
Cizrespor
VS
İçelspor
18:00
Elaziz Belediyespor
VS
Yeni Altındağ BS

5 Brazil - Brasiliense

01:30
Samambaia
VS
Capital

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

04:00
Salgueiro
VS
Santa Cruz

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

02:00
Chapecoense
VS
Avaí
02:00
Joinville
VS
Marcílio Dias

5 Brazil - Paraense

03:00
Remo
VS
Itupiranga

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

02:00
Londrina
VS
Maringá
02:00
Azuriz
VS
Cascavel
03:15
Toledo Brazil
VS
Rio Branco PR

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

05:00
Palmeiras
VS
São Caetano

5 Brazil - Piauiense

01:45
Ríver
VS
Tiradentes PI

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

06:00
Banadir
VS
Horseed

41 Europe - Champions League Women

20:00
Fiorentina W
VS
Manchester City W

488 Iran - Hazfi Cup

18:30
Zob Ahan
VS
Padideh Khorasan
18:30
Gol Gohar
VS
Mes Kerman
18:45
Machine Sazi
VS
Foolad
18:45
Nassaji Mazandaran
VS
Saipa
21:00
Paykan
VS
Esteghlal

122 Kosovo - Superliga

19:00
Arbëria
VS
KF Ballkani
19:00
Drita
VS
Gjilani

296 Serbia - Serbian Cup

18:55
Bačka Topola
VS
Radnik Surdulica
21:00
Spartak Subotica
VS
Vojvodina
23:05
Partizan
VS
Voždovac

5 Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20

01:00
Confianca PB U20
VS
Floresta CE U20
01:00
Jaciobá U20
VS
Internacional U20
01:30
Tupi U20
VS
Serra U20

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
Diables Noirs
VS
Otôho d'Oyo
22:00
JS Talangaï
VS
Patronage Sainte-Anne

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
Tigres UANL W
VS
Querétaro W
05:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
Pumas UNAM W

98 Australia - W-League

15:05
Melbourne City W
VS
Western Sydney Wanderers W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Boavista U23
VS
Sporting CP U23
18:00
Portimonense U23
VS
Rio Ave U23

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

01:00
Murcia Féminas W
VS
Valencia III W

155 Romania - Liga 2

22:00
Concordia Chiajna
VS
Petrolul 52

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

01:30
Manchester 62
VS
Magpies