ufabet

ตารางบอล 12 มี.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

03:00
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
VS
แอสตันวิลลา

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:45
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
VS
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

02:00
Walsall
VS
Barrow

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

20:00
MVV Maastricht
VS
Jong AZ
22:30
FC Eindhoven
VS
Almere City
00:45
Excelsior
VS
Jong Utrecht
00:45
FC Dordrecht
VS
TOP Oss
00:45
FC Den Bosch
VS
FC Volendam
00:45
NEC
VS
Jong PSV
03:00
Go Ahead Eagles
VS
SC Cambuur
03:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
Jong Ajax
03:00
NAC Breda
VS
Helmond Sport
03:00
Telstar
VS
De Graafschap

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
เอาก์สบวร์ก
VS
มึนเช่นกลัดบัค

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
แร็งส์
VS
โอลิมปิก ลียง

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

21:00
ลาซิโอ
VS
Crotone
02:45
อตาลันต้า
VS
Spezia

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เลบันเต้
VS
บาเลนเซีย

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Stabæk
VS
Sandefjord
07:00
Molde
VS
Sogndal
07:00
Kristiansund
VS
Brann
07:00
Bodø / Glimt
VS
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
07:00
Bærum
VS
Notodden
07:00
Viking
VS
Tromsø
15:00
Essentuki
VS
Salyut Belgorod
19:00
Raufoss
VS
Vålerenga
19:00
Åsane
VS
Aalesund
19:00
Haka
VS
Oulu
20:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
VS
KFUM
20:00
Örebro
VS
Falkenberg
22:00
Start
VS
Bryne
23:00
Grorud
VS
Skeid
00:00
Halmstad
VS
Landskrona
00:00
Asker
VS
Kjelsås
02:30
Galway United
VS
Bohemians

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Barnsley U23
VS
Wigan U23
21:00
Sheffield Utd U23
VS
Birmingham U23
22:00
Watford U23
VS
Swansea City U23

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

01:30
PSV W
VS
Excelsior Barendrecht W
01:30
Alkmaar W
VS
ADO Den Haag W
01:30
SC Heerenveen W
VS
FC Twente W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
Heidenheim
VS
Holstein Kiel
00:30
Bochum
VS
Hamburger SV

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Uerdingen
VS
VfB Lübeck

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

01:00
CfR Pforzheim
VS
SGV Freiberg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

01:30
Victoria Hamburg
VS
Rugenbergen

2454 Albania - Superliga

19:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
VS
Bylis Ballsh
19:00
Kukësi
VS
Apolonia Fier

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

00:30
Austria Wien II
VS
Austria Klagenfurt
00:30
Lafnitz
VS
SV Horn II
00:30
Juniors OÖ
VS
Austria Lustenau
00:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
VS
Kapfenberger SV
02:25
Vorwärts Steyr
VS
Grazer AK

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

18:00
Sumqayıt II
VS
MOIK
18:00
Keşlə II
VS
Qarabağ II

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
Sporting Charleroi
VS
คลับ บรูกก์

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Deinze
VS
Lierse Kempenzonen

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
Arda
00:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
Beroe

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS

20:00
Modrica
VS
Kozara Gradiska

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

06:00
Ludogorets II
VS
Vitosha Bistritsa

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

00:00
Rijeka
VS
Slaven Koprivnica

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

21:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
VS
Medimurje Cakovec
21:30
Dubrava Zagreb
VS
Kustošija
21:30
Sesvete
VS
Hajduk Split II

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

21:00
Doxa
VS
Paphos
23:00
AEK Larnaca
VS
Apollon

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

23:00
Aris
VS
Othellos

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

00:00
Slovan Liberec
VS
Teplice

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

00:00
Ústí nad Labem
VS
Vlašim

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
Lyngby
VS
Nordsjælland

320 Denmark - First Division

01:00
FC Helsingør
VS
Hvidovre

17 France - National

01:00
Villefranche
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse

1796 Iceland - League Cup

02:00
Fram
VS
Kórdrengir
02:00
Leiknir Reykjavík
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík
04:00
Thór
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
20:00
Hapoel Iksal
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
20:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
20:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Afula
20:00
Hapoel Katamon
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

251 Italy - Serie B

01:00
Cittadella
VS
Pisa
03:00
สปาล
VS
Virtus Entella

2756 Malta - Premier League

23:00
Lija Athletic
VS
Sliema Wanderers
03:00
Santa Lucia
VS
Gzira United

2345 Moldova - National Division

18:00
Milsami
VS
Codru Lozova
20:00
Dinamo-Auto
VS
Zimbru

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:30
Coleraine
VS
Crusaders

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Cracovia Kraków
VS
Śląsk Wrocław
02:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
VS
Pogoń Szczecin

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:40
Bełchatów
VS
Nieciecza

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:30
Nacional
VS
Marítimo

155 Romania - Liga 1

01:30
Gaz Metan Mediaş
VS
Universitatea Craiova

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

23:00
Khimki
VS
Rostov

1161 Scotland - Championship

02:45
Inverness CT
VS
Raith Rovers

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

21:00
Trajal Krusevac
VS
Dinamo Vranje

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
FC Cartagena
VS
Ponferradina
03:00
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
VS
เรอัลซาราโกซา

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
FC Schaffhausen
02:00
Winterthur
VS
Thun
02:00
Kriens
VS
Grasshopper

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

23:00
อิสตันบูล บีบี
VS
เบซิคตัส

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
Giresunspor
VS
Bandırmaspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

06:00
Lviv
VS
Rukh Vynnyky

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:15
Aldosivi
VS
Central Cordoba SdE

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

04:00
San Martín San Juan
VS
Atlético Rafaela
06:10
Nueva Chicago
VS
Atletico Mitre

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Boavista
VS
Goiás

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Deportivo Cali
VS
América de Cali
03:15
La Equidad
VS
Envigado

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Macará
VS
Emelec

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

10:00
Universidad Guadalajara
VS
Cimarrones de Sonora
06:30
Morelia
VS
Venados

338 Peru - Primera Division

01:15
Deportivo Municipal
VS
Sport Huancayo
03:30
Cienciano
VS
UTC Cajamarca
06:00
Deportivo Binacional
VS
Sporting Cristal

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

02:30
Plaza Colonia
VS
Wanderers
04:45
Defensor Sporting
VS
Boston River

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

21:00
MC Alger
VS
CR Belouizdad
21:00
Olympique Médéa
VS
USM Bel Abbès
21:00
JS Saoura
VS
Tlemcen
21:00
CS Constantine
VS
RC Relizane

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

21:00
CRB Ain Ouessara
VS
Remchi

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

23:00
SONABEL
VS
วิเทสส์
01:00
ASFA-Yennenga
VS
KOZAF

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
JSK
VS
Motema Pembe
21:30
Don Bosco
VS
Saint Eloi Lupopo

886 Egypt - Premier League

20:00
Smouha
VS
Aswan

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:30
Al-Madina
VS
Olympic Azzaweya

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:00
AS Salé
VS
Tihad Casablanca
21:00
KAC Kénitra
VS
Kawkab Marrakech

200 Senegal - Ligue 1

00:00
Teungueth
VS
Gorée

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

20:45
Al Merreikh
VS
Merreikh El-Fasher
23:45
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Al Hilal Kadougli

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Al Jaish
VS
Al Sahel
19:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Shorta
19:00
Teshrin
VS
Wathba
19:00
Karama
VS
Foutoua
19:00
Jabala
VS
Horriya
19:00
Taliya
VS
Hottin
19:00
Al-Horgelah
VS
Wahda

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Biashara United
VS
Coastal Union
20:00
Dodoma Jiji
VS
Kagera Sugar
20:00
Mbeya City
VS
Mwadui

74505 Qatar - Premier League

19:45
Al Gharafa
VS
Al Ahli
22:15
Al Khor
VS
Qatar SC
22:15
Al Rayyan
VS
Al Arabi

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

20:45
Al Ittihad Kalba
VS
Al Dhafra
20:45
Bani Yas
VS
Al Nasr
23:15
Al Wahda
VS
Al Ain

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

20:35
Masfut
VS
Al Thaid
20:35
Al-Taawon
VS
Dibba Al Fujairah
20:35
Dibba Al Hisn
VS
Al Arabi

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

20:55
Al Ahli
VS
Budaiya
20:55
Al Riffa
VS
Muharraq
23:30
Malkiya
VS
Al-Hidd

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

15:45
PKNS
VS
Skuad Projek

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
Pulau Pinang
VS
Kedah

44 Argentina - Primera C

03:10
Deportivo Laferrere
VS
Dock Sud

919 Armenia - Armenian Cup

17:00
Van
VS
Ararat-Armenia
20:00
Urartu
VS
Noah

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:00
Real Tomayapo
VS
Always Ready
08:00
Bolívar
VS
Real Potosí

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Guaraní
VS
Atlético Nacional

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

23:00
Wigry Suwałki
VS
Stargard Szczeciński
01:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
VS
Olimpia Grudziądz

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group D

03:30
Águeda
VS
Canelas 2010

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

20:00
Concordia Chiajna II
VS
Baloteşti
20:00
Dinamo Bucureşti II
VS
Progresul Spartac

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

20:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
VS
SR Municipal Braşov
20:00
Sepsi II
VS
Targu Secuiesc
20:00
Corona Brasov
VS
Blejoi Vispeşti

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

20:00
Flacăra Moreni
VS
Unirea Bascov
20:00
Alexandria
VS
Vediţa Coloneşti

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

18:00
Kütahyaspor
VS
Yozgatspor

5 Brazil - Amazonense

02:30
Nacional AM
VS
Iranduba
03:00
Manaus
VS
Cliper

5 Brazil - Brasiliense

01:30
Luziânia
VS
Formosa

5 Brazil - Matogrossense

02:00
Sinop
VS
Acao Cuiaba
04:00
Cuiabá
VS
Operário Ltda

5 Brazil - Mineiro 1

05:00
Boa
VS
Coimbra

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

03:10
San Miguel
VS
Talleres Remedios

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

20:00
Reading U23
VS
Crystal Palace U23
20:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
VS
Middlesbrough U23
20:30
Aston Villa U23
VS
Burnley U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:05
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
VS
Macarthur

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Brisbane Knights
VS
Western Spirit

98 Australia - New South Wales

15:00
Manly United
VS
Blacktown City

86 Ukraine - Youth League

17:00
Minai U21
VS
Inhulets' U21
17:00
Lviv U21
VS
Rukh Vynnyky U21
18:00
Vorskla Poltava U21
VS
Dnipro-1 U21

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

21:00
Torino U19
VS
Sampdoria U19

488 Iran - Hazfi Cup

18:00
Shahrdari Bardaskan
VS
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
18:30
Aluminium Arak
VS
Havadar
18:30
Malavan
VS
FC Vista Turbine
18:30
Esteghlal Mollasani
VS
Shahin Bandar Ameri
18:30
Mes Novin Kerman
VS
Persepolis
18:30
Avalan Kamyaran
VS
Qashqai
18:30
Pars Jam Bushehr
VS
Pas Hamedan
19:00
Tractor Sazi
VS
Shahrdari Mahshahr
20:15
Naft Masjed Soleyman
VS
Kheybar Khorramabad
21:00
Sepahan
VS
Mes Rafsanjan

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

20:30
Steenberg United
VS
Cape Umoya United

65437 Panama - Lpf

04:00
Árabe Unido
VS
Plaza Amador

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

15:45
Port Melbourne
VS
Eastern Lions
16:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
South Melbourne
16:30
Dandenong Thunder
VS
Bentleigh Greens

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

06:00
Goldau
VS
Baden

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

01:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
VS
Sturm Graz II

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

01:00
Neusiedl
VS
Leobendorf
01:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Wiener SC
01:30
Wiener Neustadt
VS
Bruck/Leitha
01:30
Draßburg
VS
Mauerwerk
02:45
Admira II
VS
Wiener Viktoria

5 Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20

01:00
ABC U20
VS
Bragantino PA U20
05:00
Atletico-MG U20
VS
Fluminense PI U20

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:00
Inter Nouakchott
VS
Tidjikja
23:00
Concorde
VS
Nouakchott King's
23:00
Garde Nationale
VS
Nouadhibou
23:00
Sahel
VS
Tevragh-Zeïne
23:00
Armee
VS
SNIM
23:00
Kedia
VS
Police
23:00
Kaedi
VS
Ksar
00:00
Ksar
VS
Police
01:00
Médine
VS
JAHE
02:40
Tevragh-Zeïne
VS
Armee

227 Russia - Pfl

18:00
Krasnodar 3
VS
Chernomorets
18:00
Kuban Kholding
VS
Biolog

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
Inter Club
VS
Étoile du Congo
22:00
Racing Club Brazzavile
VS
Leopards de Dolisie
22:00
Nathaly's
VS
Nico-Nicoye

556 Belgium - Super League Women

02:30
Genk W
VS
RSC Anderlecht W

17 France - Division 1 Women

00:45
Bordeaux W
VS
Paris W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
Juárez W
VS
Atlas W
08:00
León W
VS
Monterrey W
09:00
Mazatlán W
VS
Necaxa W
10:00
Guadalajara W
VS
Toluca W
01:00
América W
VS
Tijuana W

98 Australia - W-League

14:05
Perth Glory W
VS
Canberra United W
17:05
Brisbane Roar W
VS
Adelaide United W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
MC Alger U21
VS
CR Belouizdad U21
16:00
Olympique Médéa U21
VS
USM Bel Abbès U21
16:00
JS Saoura U21
VS
WA Tlemcen U21
16:00
CS Constantine U21
VS
RC Relizane U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

16:00
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
VS
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
16:30
Beitar Nahariya
VS
Hapoel Ironi Safed
16:30
Hapoel Merhavim
VS
Ironi Modi'in
17:00
Beitar Yavne
VS
Arad
17:00
Hapoel Gedera
VS
Bnei Eilat
17:00
MS Be'er Sheva
VS
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
17:00
MS Jerusalem
VS
Hapoel Lod
17:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
VS
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
17:00
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
VS
Sporting Tel Aviv
17:30
Hapoel Yeruham
VS
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
17:30
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
17:30
Ihud Bnei Baka
VS
Beitar Haifa Jacob
17:45
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
VS
Ironi Nesher
18:15
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
VS
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
18:30
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
VS
Beitar Petah Tikva
18:30
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
VS
Hapoel Kfar Bara
18:30
Beitar Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Qalansawe
18:35
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
VS
Beitar Ashdod
18:45
MS Kfar Kama
VS
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
18:45
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
VS
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
19:00
Ironi Beit Dagan
VS
Otzma Holon
19:45
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
VS
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
20:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
VS
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
20:00
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
VS
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
20:00
Tzeirei Sakhnin
VS
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
20:00
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
VS
Hapoel Bnei Musmus

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

22:00
Famalicão U23
VS
Estoril U23

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

01:00
Puerto del Carmen W
VS
Achamán W
03:00
Geneto del Teide W
VS
San Antonio Pilar W

155 Romania - Liga 2

23:00
Universitatea Cluj
VS
U Craiova 1948

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Aldosivi Res.
VS
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
19:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
VS
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
19:00
Huracán Res.
VS
Lanús Res.
19:00
Platense Res.
VS
Racing Club Res.
19:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
VS
Vélez Sársfield Res.
19:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
VS
Newell's Old Boys Res.
19:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
VS
Colón Res.
19:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
River Plate Res.
19:00
Banfield Res.
VS
San Lorenzo Res.
19:00
Rosario Central Res.
VS
Arsenal Res.
19:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.
VS
Patronato Res.
19:00
Independiente Res.
VS
Sarmiento Res.
03:10
Argentinos Juniors Res.
VS
Godoy Cruz Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Hawks
VS
GAMTEL
23:00
เอซี มิลาน
VS
Brikama United

98 Australia - Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

15:30
Darebin United
VS
Pascoe Vale
15:30
Malvern City
VS
Collingwood City
16:00
Monbulk Rangers
VS
West Preston
16:15
Boroondara - Carey
VS
Springvale White Eagles

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

14:15
Oakleigh Cannons U21
VS
South Melbourne U21
14:30
Dandenong Thunder U21
VS
Bentleigh Greens U21

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

06:00
Göfis
VS
Bezau
06:00
Lustenau
VS
Lochau
06:00
Nenzing
VS
Schruns

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Brisbane Knights Res.
VS
Western Spirit Res.

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
Hang Sai
VS
เบนฟิกา

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

01:30
College Cosmo
VS
Europa Point