ufabet

ตารางบอล 16 มี.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

03:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
03:00
เรอัล มาดริด
VS
อตาลันต้า

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:00
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
VS
สโตกซิตี
02:00
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
VS
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
02:00
ลูตัน ทาวน์
VS
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
02:00
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
VS
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
02:00
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
VS
วัตฟอร์ด
02:45
บอร์มัธ
VS
สวอนซีซิตี

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

01:30
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
VS
วีแกนแอทเลติก
02:00
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
VS
จิลลิ่งแฮม
02:00
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
02:00
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
VS
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
02:00
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
VS
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
02:00
แบล็กพูล
VS
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
02:00
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
พอร์ตสมัท
02:45
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
VS
อิปสวิช ทาวน์

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

02:00
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
VS
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
Mansfield Town
VS
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
Cheltenham Town
VS
Barrow
02:00
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
VS
Walsall
02:00
สคันธอร์ป
VS
Oldham Athletic
02:00
Port Vale
VS
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้

49477 ไทยลีก

18:30
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด
VS
สุโขทัย เอฟซี
19:00
พีที ประจวบ เอฟซี
VS
เอสซีจี เมืองทองฯ ยูไนเต็ด

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
VS
Phoenix Rising
07:00
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
VS
Phoenix Rising
07:00
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
VS
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
22:00
Värnamo
VS
Jönköpings Södra
23:00
Lund
VS
Landskrona

462 England - National League

02:00
Chesterfield
VS
Sutton United
02:00
Halifax Town
VS
Aldershot Town
02:00
King's Lynn Town
VS
Hartlepool United
02:00
Stockport County
VS
Barnet
02:00
Wrexham
VS
Eastleigh
02:45
Boreham Wood
VS
Notts County
02:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
VS
Weymouth
02:45
Maidenhead United
VS
Torquay United
02:45
Solihull Moors
VS
Dover Athletic
02:45
Woking
VS
Altrincham
02:45
Yeovil Town
VS
Bromley

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

02:45
Kettering Town
VS
Brackley Town
02:45
Alfreton Town
VS
Boston United
02:45
Darlington
VS
Chorley

462 England - Premier League U18

18:00
Crystal Palace U18
VS
Chelsea U18
20:00
Stoke City U18
VS
Middlesbrough U18
21:00
Derby U18
VS
Manchester City U18

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Ipswich U23
VS
Charlton U23
21:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
VS
Cardiff U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

02:45
Haringey Borough
VS
Lewes
02:45
Cheshunt
VS
Leatherhead
02:45
East Thurrock United
VS
Folkestone Invicta
02:45
Bishop's Stortford
VS
Merstham
02:45
Bognor Regis Town
VS
AFC Hornchurch
02:45
Bowers & Pitsea
VS
Potters Bar Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

02:45
Hullbridge Sports
VS
Aveley
02:45
Brentwood Town
VS
Bury Town
02:45
Canvey Island
VS
Soham Town Rangers
02:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
VS
Witham Town

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Hallescher FC
VS
MSV Duisburg

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

01:00
FSV Frankfurt
VS
SV Steinbach

919 Armenia - Premier League

16:00
Urartu
VS
Gandzasar
18:00
Noah
VS
Pyunik
21:00
Ararat
VS
Lori

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

23:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

266 Croatia - Croatia Cup

21:00
Oriolik Oriovac
VS
Istra 1961
00:00
Gorica
VS
Hajduk Split

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

20:30
Alki Oroklini
VS
Anagennisi Deryneia
23:00
Digenis Morphou
VS
PAEEK

802 Israel - State Cup

22:55
Maccabi Netanya
VS
Hapoel Tel Aviv
23:00
Bnei Sakhnin
VS
Agudat Sport Nordia
01:45
Hapoel Haifa
VS
Maccabi Tel Aviv

251 Italy - Serie B

22:00
Virtus Entella
VS
Cremonese
23:00
Cosenza
VS
Vicenza
23:00
Venezia
VS
เลชเช่
01:00
คิเอโว่
VS
โฟรซิโนเน่
01:00
เอ็มโปลี
VS
Pordenone
01:00
Monza
VS
Reggiana
01:00
เบรสชา
VS
Reggina
01:00
Cittadella
VS
Salernitana
03:00
Pescara
VS
Ascoli

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Carrick Rangers
VS
Larne
02:45
Glenavon
VS
Glentoran
02:45
Warrenpoint Town
VS
Ballymena United
02:45
Linfield
VS
Dungannon Swifts

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

00:00
Sporting Covilhã
VS
UD Oliveirense

155 Romania - Liga 1

00:00
Universitatea Craiova
VS
UTA Arad

1161 Scotland - Championship

02:00
Dundee
VS
Ayr United
02:00
Raith Rovers
VS
Inverness CT

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

00:45
เบซิคตัส
VS
อิสตันบูล บีบี

515 Wales - Premier League

02:45
Penybont
VS
Barry Town United
02:45
The New Saints
VS
Cefn Druids
02:45
Bala Town
VS
Connah's Quay

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Independiente
VS
Sarmiento

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:30
Almagro
VS
Tristán Suárez

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

05:15
Sergipe
VS
Cuiabá

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
VS
Once Caldas

458 Mexico - Liga MX

10:00
León
VS
Necaxa

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

06:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
Morelia

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

21:00
RC Relizane
VS
Olympique Médéa

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

20:30
WA Boufarik
VS
Lakhdaria
20:30
Ben Aknoun
VS
USM El Harrach
20:30
Msila
VS
USM Blida
20:30
CR Béni Thour
VS
MO Béjaïa
20:30
JSM Béjaïa
VS
Amal Bou Saâda
20:30
Kouba
VS
RC Arbaâ
20:30
DRB Tadjenanet
VS
HB Chelghoum Laïd
20:30
MC El Eulma
VS
US Chaouia
20:30
CA Batna
VS
Annaba
20:30
Teleghma
VS
AS Khroub
20:30
MO Constantine
VS
MSP Batna
20:30
USM Khenchela
VS
CRB Ouled Djellal
20:30
JSM Tiaret
VS
MCB Oued Sly
20:30
Remchi
VS
Temouchent
20:30
ASM Oran
VS
CRB Ain Ouessara
20:30
Arzew
VS
SC Aïn Defla
20:30
SKAF Khémis Mélina
VS
IRB El Kerma
20:30
RC Oued Rhiou
VS
MC Saïda

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
VS
Wadi Degla
00:00
El Geish
VS
Ismaily

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:30
COB
VS
ASKO
01:30
LC Ba
VS
Duguwolofila

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

00:30
Hay Al Wadi
VS
Hilal El-Fasher

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Wahda
VS
Taliya

74505 Qatar - Premier League

21:00
Al Wakrah
VS
Al Gharafa

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:55
Al Shoalah
VS
Al Najoom
20:00
Al Hazm
VS
Al-Thuqbah
20:20
Arar
VS
Al Bukayriyah
20:25
Ohod
VS
Al Draih
22:25
Al Khaleej
VS
Jeddah
22:30
Hajer
VS
Al Jabalain

35376 Saudi Arabia - Kings Cup

22:40
Al Nassr
VS
Al-Ain
00:45
Al Ittihad
VS
Al Fateh

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

20:45
Al Nasr
VS
Al Ittihad Kalba
20:45
Al Dhafra
VS
Al Wahda
23:15
Al Ain
VS
Bani Yas

153732 India - I-League

15:30
Aizawl
VS
Arrows
20:30
Sudeva
VS
NEROCA

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:00
Jeonbuk Motors
VS
Daegu
17:30
Ulsan
VS
Jeju United

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

15:45
Kelantan United
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
20:00
Selangor United
VS
Kuching FA
20:00
Skuad Projek
VS
PDRM
20:00
PBDKT T-Team
VS
Kelantan

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
Pulau Pinang
VS
UiTM
20:00
Pahang
VS
Sabah

462 England - Vanarama National League South

02:45
Bath City
VS
Oxford City
02:45
Chippenham Town
VS
Hungerford Town
02:45
Concord Rangers
VS
Dulwich Hamlet
02:45
Dorking Wanderers
VS
Eastbourne Borough
02:45
Ebbsfleet United
VS
Braintree Town
02:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
VS
Slough Town
02:45
Tonbridge Angels
VS
Billericay Town
02:45
Welling United
VS
Maidstone United

44 Argentina - Primera C

03:10
Deportivo Español
VS
Sportivo Italiano

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:00
Real Potosí
VS
Aurora

99474 World - CAF Champions League

20:00
Simba
VS
Al Merreikh
20:00
Vita Club
VS
Al Ahly
20:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
CR Belouizdad
23:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
VS
TP Mazembe
23:00
Petro de Luanda
VS
Kaizer Chiefs
23:00
Horoya
VS
Wydad Casablanca
02:00
MC Alger
VS
Teungueth
02:00
Zamalek
VS
ES Tunis

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

05:15
Macará
VS
Emelec
05:15
12 de Octubre
VS
Nacional Asunción

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

05:15
Bolívar
VS
Wanderers
05:15
Deportivo Lara
VS
Santos

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

23:30
Livorno
VS
Grosseto

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

21:00
Fermana
VS
Triestina

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

23:30
Vibonese
VS
Monopoli
06:00
Palermo
VS
Trapani

5 Brazil - Capixaba

01:00
Vitória ES
VS
Vilavelhense

5 Brazil - Matogrossense

03:00
Luverdense
VS
Dom Bosco

5 Brazil - Potiguar

01:00
Forca e Luz
VS
Palmeira

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

06:00
Elman
VS
Jeenyo

251 Italy - Primavera 2

21:00
Cremonese U19
VS
Brescia U19

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Thagafi Tulkarm
VS
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
23:00
Tubas
VS
Markez Balata

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

20:30
Cape Umoya United
VS
University of Pretoria
20:30
Royal AM
VS
Jomo Cosmos

65437 Panama - Lpf

05:00
Plaza Amador
VS
Alianza
05:00
Atlético Chiriquí
VS
Independiente

5 Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20

01:00
Coritiba U20
VS
União Rondonópolis U20
01:00
Trem U20
VS
Avaí U20
06:30
Real Ariquemes U20
VS
Nautico U20

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:00
JAHE
VS
Garde Nationale
23:00
Nouadhibou
VS
Tidjikja
23:00
Nouakchott King's
VS
Médine
23:00
Inter Nouakchott
VS
Concorde
23:00
Armee
VS
Sahel
23:00
Tevragh-Zeïne
VS
Police
23:00
Kaedi
VS
SNIM
23:00
Kedia
VS
Ksar

674 Hungary - Nb I Women

00:00
MTK Hungaria W
VS
Ferencváros W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
América W
VS
Tigres UANL W
08:00
Tijuana W
VS
Santos Laguna W

98 Australia - W-League

17:35
Perth Glory W
VS
Melbourne Victory W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
RC Relizane U21
VS
Olympique Médéa U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

19:30
MS Kfar Kama
VS
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
19:30
Tzeirei Sakhnin
VS
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
20:30
Beitar Yavne
VS
Hapoel Gedera
20:30
Shikun HaMizrah
VS
MS Jerusalem
22:45
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
VS
Tzeirey Tamra
01:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
VS
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

00:45
Orientación Marítima U19
VS
Maspalomas U19
02:30
Tenerife U19
VS
Ofra U19

98 Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

14:30
Kempsey Saints
VS
Macleay Valley Rangers
15:00
Nambucca Strikers
VS
Coffs Coast Tigers