ufabet

ตารางบอล 18 มี.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

00:55
ชัคตาร์
VS
โรม่า
00:55
อาร์เซน่อล
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส
00:55
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
00:55
Molde
VS
เกรนาดา
03:00
ยังบอยส์
VS
อาแจกซ์
03:00
บียาร์เรอัล
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
03:00
เอซี มิลาน
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
03:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก

49477 ไทยลีก

18:30
นครราชสีมา มาสด้า เอฟซี
VS
ตราด เอฟซี
19:00
บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
แบงค็อก ยูไนเต็ด

99474 World - Friendly International

19:00
เคนย่า
VS
แทนซาเนีย

99474 World - Club Friendlies

02:00
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
VS
นิวยอร์กซิตี

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

02:30
Horsham
VS
Haringey Borough
02:45
Bowers & Pitsea
VS
Merstham
02:45
Enfield Town
VS
Bognor Regis Town
02:45
Folkestone Invicta
VS
Carshalton Athletic
02:45
Kingstonian
VS
Brightlingsea Regent
02:45
Leatherhead
VS
Bishop's Stortford
02:45
Lewes
VS
Cheshunt
02:45
Margate
VS
Corinthian-Casuals
02:45
Potters Bar Town
VS
AFC Hornchurch
02:45
Wingate & Finchley
VS
East Thurrock United
02:45
Worthing
VS
Cray Wanderers

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

02:45
Basildon United
VS
Tilbury
02:45
Brentwood Town
VS
Dereham Town
02:45
Bury Town
VS
Hullbridge Sports
02:45
Canvey Island
VS
Great Wakering Rovers
02:45
Coggeshall Town
VS
Romford
02:45
Grays Athletic
VS
Felixstowe & Walton United
02:45
Heybridge Swifts
VS
Cambridge City
02:45
Histon
VS
Maldon & Tiptree
02:45
Soham Town Rangers
VS
Aveley
02:45
Witham Town
VS
AFC Sudbury

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

02:45
Barking
VS
South Park
02:45
Bedfont Sports
VS
Uxbridge
02:45
Bracknell Town
VS
Harlow Town
02:45
Chalfont St Peter
VS
Staines Town
02:45
FC Romania
VS
Waltham Abbey
02:45
Hanwell Town
VS
Tooting & Mitcham United
02:45
Hertford Town
VS
Ware
02:45
Marlow
VS
Chipstead
02:45
Westfield
VS
Chertsey Town

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

01:00
Holzwickeder SC
VS
TuS Haltern
01:00
Sprockhövel
VS
Sportfreunde Siegen
01:00
Ennepetal
VS
Hammer SpVg
01:00
Vreden
VS
Schermbeck
01:00
Westfalia Rhynern
VS
Paderborn 07 II
01:00
Kaan-Marienborn
VS
ASC Dortmund
01:00
Gütersloh
VS
Eintracht Rheine
01:00
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
VS
Wattenscheid 09
01:00
Westfalia Herne
VS
Preußen Münster II
01:00
Meinerzhagen
VS
Victoria Clarholz

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

01:00
Holzwickeder SC
VS
TuS Haltern
01:00
Sprockhövel
VS
Sportfreunde Siegen
01:00
Ennepetal
VS
Hammer SpVg
01:00
Vreden
VS
Schermbeck
01:00
Westfalia Rhynern
VS
Paderborn 07 II
01:00
Kaan-Marienborn
VS
ASC Dortmund
01:00
Gütersloh
VS
Eintracht Rheine
01:00
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
VS
Wattenscheid 09
01:00
Westfalia Herne
VS
Preußen Münster II
01:00
Meinerzhagen
VS
Victoria Clarholz

919 Armenia - Premier League

19:00
Ararat-Armenia
VS
Van

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

17:00
Qarabağ II
VS
Sumqayıt II
18:00
Kapaz
VS
Keşlə II

556 Belgium - First Division B

23:00
Deinze
VS
RWDM

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

22:00
CSKA Sofia
VS
Botev Vratsa

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

00:00
Omonia Nicosia
VS
AEK Larnaca

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

20:00
Viktoria Žižkov
VS
Prostějov

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

22:00
Vilafranquense
VS
Penafiel

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:00
Astra
VS
Botoşani

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

21:00
Ufa
VS
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
23:00
คราสโนดาร์
VS
Dinamo Moskva
23:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
VS
Ural

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

21:00
Uzhhorod
VS
Volyn Lutsk II
06:00
Kalush
VS
Rubikon

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

06:00
Metal Kharkiv
VS
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Salgueiro
VS
Corinthians
01:30
Porto Velho
VS
Ferroviário
01:30
Jaraguá EC
VS
Manaus
01:30
Marília
VS
Criciúma
01:30
Palmas
VS
Avaí
02:00
Treze
VS
América Mineiro
03:30
Caldense
VS
Vasco da Gama
03:30
União Rondonópolis
VS
Coritiba
04:00
Cascavel
VS
Figueirense
06:00
Peñarol
VS
Ypiranga Erechim
06:00
Mirassol
VS
Bragantino

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:00
Atlético Huila
VS
Real Cartagena
03:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
VS
Unión Magdalena
03:00
Llaneros
VS
Atlético
03:10
Cortuluá
VS
Real San Andres

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Correcaminos UAT
VS
Tlaxcala
10:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
VS
Tapatío
01:00
Atlante
VS
Alebrijes de Oaxaca

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

05:00
Deportivo Maldonado
VS
Defensor Sporting

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

23:00
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
VS
Salitas
23:00
Douanes
VS
Léopards

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
JSK
VS
Sanga Balende

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Loubha Télimélé
VS
CI Kamsar
06:00
Fello Star
VS
Satellite

26 Mali - Premiere Division

22:00
CAS de Sévaré
VS
Bougouni

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

18:30
Mes Rafsanjan
VS
Aluminium Arak
18:30
Persepolis
VS
Naft Masjed Soleyman
19:00
Sepahan
VS
Tractor Sazi
20:00
Sanat Naft
VS
Padideh Khorasan

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

20:00
Al Salmiyah
VS
Al Kuwait
22:05
Al Qadsia
VS
Al Shabab

74505 Qatar - Q League

22:30
Al Shamal
VS
Al Nasr
22:30
Al Shahaniya
VS
Al Mesaimeer

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
Song Lam Nghe An
VS
Than Quang Ninh
19:15
Ha Noi
VS
FLC Thanh Hoa

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
UTC Cajamarca
VS
Sport Huancayo
07:30
Aragua
VS
Mineros de Guayana
07:30
Wilstermann
VS
Municipal Vinto
05:15
Guaireña
VS
River Plate
05:15
Metropolitanos
VS
Academia Puerto Cabello
05:15
Aucas
VS
Guayaquil City

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
San Lorenzo
VS
Universidad Chile
07:30
Junior
VS
Caracas

556 Belgium - Provincial-Liege

02:00
Mélen-Micheroux
VS
Etoile de Faimes
02:00
Aubel
VS
Sprimont-Comblain II
02:00
Weywertz
VS
Elsautoise

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

21:00
Alessandria
VS
Renate
23:30
Novara
VS
Piacenza

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

18:00
Ankara Demirspor
VS
Afjet Afyonspor
18:00
Kahramanmaraşspor
VS
Manisa BBSK
18:00
Şanlıurfaspor
VS
Zonguldak Kömürspor
18:00
Sancaktepe Belediye
VS
Kocaelispor
18:00
24 Erzincanspor
VS
Sarıyer
18:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
VS
Gümüşhanespor
18:00
Amed SK
VS
Çorum Belediyespor
18:00
Ergene Velimeşespor
VS
İnegölspor
18:00
Utaş Uşakspor
VS
Hacettepe

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

17:00
Kastamonuspor
VS
Turgutluspor
18:00
Kırklarelispor
VS
Elazığspor
18:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
VS
Bayburt İÖİ
18:00
Van BB
VS
Pendikspor
18:00
Karacabey Birlikspor
VS
Bodrumspor
18:00
Sakaryaspor
VS
Kırşehir Belediyespor
18:00
Eyüpspor
VS
Serik Belediyespor
18:00
Pazarspor
VS
Bugsaşspor
18:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
VS
Sivas Belediyespor
18:00
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
VS
Karabükspor

5 Brazil - Amazonense

07:30
Amazonas
VS
Nacional AM

5 Brazil - Mineiro 1

01:30
Boa
VS
Uberlândia

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

02:00
Cianorte
VS
Cascavel CR

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

06:00
Gaadiidka
VS
Banadir

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Plateau United
VS
Sunshine Stars
22:00
Nasarawa United
VS
Akwa Starlets
22:00
Katsina United
VS
Enugu Rangers

65437 Panama - Lpf

07:00
Sporting San Miguelito
VS
Árabe Unido

122 Kosovo - Kosovar Cup

19:00
Trepça'89
VS
KF Llapi
19:00
Istogu
VS
A&N

5 Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20

05:00
Galvez U20
VS
Londrina U20

1638 Slovenia - Slovenian Cup

20:00
Beltinci
VS
Domžale
22:00
Triglav
VS
Celje

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

22:00
Otôho d'Oyo
VS
Nathaly's
22:00
JS Talangaï
VS
Cheminots

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

23:00
Cruz Azul W
VS
Mazatlán W

98 Australia - W-League

15:00
Newcastle Jets W
VS
Perth Glory W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

00:00
Ironi Nesher
VS
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Portimonense U23
VS
Boavista U23
22:00
Belenenses U23
VS
Famalicão U23

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

00:00
Marítim W
VS
Lorca W