lsm99

ตารางบอล 19 มี.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

03:00
ฟูลัม
VS
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

02:00
ฮีเรนวีน
VS
ทเวนเต้

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

02:00
Go Ahead Eagles
VS
FC Dordrecht
02:00
Almere City
VS
FC Den Bosch
02:00
Jong Ajax
VS
MVV Maastricht
02:00
De Graafschap
VS
Excelsior
02:00
Helmond Sport
VS
Jong Utrecht
02:00
Telstar
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade
02:00
Jong PSV
VS
Jong AZ
02:00
TOP Oss
VS
NEC
02:00
FC Volendam
VS
NAC Breda

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
Arminia Bielefeld
VS
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
แซงต์ เอเตียน
VS
โมนาโก

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
ปาร์มา
VS
เจนัว

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เรอัล เบติส
VS
เลบันเต้

99474 World - Club Friendlies

19:00
Vålerenga
VS
KFUM
20:00
Orenburg II
VS
Chita
22:00
Mjøndalen
VS
Ullensaker / Kisa
22:00
Vålerenga II
VS
Notodden
22:30
Maribor
VS
Bravo
23:00
Aalesund
VS
Molde
23:00
Austin
VS
OKC Energy
00:00
IFK Göteborg
VS
Landskrona
01:00
Alta
VS
Skeid

462 England - Women's Super League

01:30
Arsenal W
VS
Manchester United W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
พาเดอร์บอร์น
VS
Karlsruher SC

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Saarbrücken
VS
Viktoria Köln

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

00:30
Liefering
VS
Juniors OÖ
00:30
Amstetten
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
00:30
Kapfenberger SV
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
02:25
Grazer AK
VS
Lafnitz

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

17:00
Turan
VS
Zaqatala
18:00
MOIK
VS
Qaradağ Lökbatan

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
เกงค์
VS
Standard Liège

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Westerlo
VS
Union Saint-Gilloise

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Etar
VS
Botev Plovdiv

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

20:00
Lovech
VS
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
20:30
Septemvri Sofia
VS
Yantra 1919
20:30
Strumska slava
VS
Ludogorets II
06:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
VS
Sportist Svoge
06:00
Kariana Erden
VS
Neftohimik

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

00:00
Osijek
VS
Lokomotiva Zagreb

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

21:30
Sesvete
VS
Croatia Zmijavci
21:30
Inter Zaprešić
VS
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21:30
Medimurje Cakovec
VS
Osijek II

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

21:30
Karmiotissa
VS
Ermis
00:00
อาโปเอล
VS
Doxa

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

00:00
Pardubice
VS
Mladá Boleslav

320 Denmark - First Division

01:00
Fredericia
VS
Vendsyssel
01:00
Kolding IF
VS
Viborg
01:00
Hvidovre
VS
HB Køge
01:00
Esbjerg
VS
Hobro
01:00
Silkeborg
VS
Fremad Amager
01:00
Skive
VS
FC Helsingør

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

01:00
Chambly
VS
Ajaccio

17 France - National

00:00
Boulogne
VS
Laval
00:00
Quevilly Rouen
VS
Avranches
00:00
Cholet
VS
Lyon Duchère
00:00
Villefranche
VS
Bastia-Borgo
01:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Sète
01:00
Annecy
VS
Stade Briochin
02:00
Le Mans
VS
Concarneau
02:00
Red Star
VS
Orléans

1796 Iceland - League Cup

01:00
Thróttur Reykjavík
VS
ÍBV
02:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
Keflavík

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

00:45
Drogheda United
VS
Waterford United
02:45
Shamrock Rovers
VS
St Patrick's

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
20:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Hapoel Iksal
20:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Kafr Qasim
20:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
20:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva

251 Italy - Serie B

03:00
Ascoli
VS
Cremonese

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Liepāja
VS
Riga
22:00
Valmiera / BSS
VS
FC Daugavpils / Progress

2345 Moldova - National Division

18:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe
VS
Dacia-Buiucani
18:00
Milsami
VS
Dinamo-Auto
20:00
Sheriff
VS
Petrocub

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Crusaders
VS
Linfield

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Piast Gliwice
VS
Cracovia Kraków
02:30
Pogoń Szczecin
VS
Lechia Gdańsk

2 Poland - 1. Liga

20:00
Odra Opole
VS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
02:30
Górnik Łęczna
VS
Korona Kielce

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:30
Gil Vicente
VS
Nacional

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Voluntari
VS
Hermannstadt
01:30
FCSB
VS
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

23:00
Sochi
VS
Tambov
23:00
Rubin Kazan'
VS
Khimki

1161 Scotland - Championship

02:45
Alloa Athletic
VS
Dundee

296 Serbia - Super Liga

00:00
Metalac GM
VS
Napredak

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

21:00
Grafičar
VS
Radnički Kragujevac
21:00
IMT Novi Beograd
VS
Kabel Novi Sad

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
พัลมาส
VS
คิโรน่า

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:00
Chiasso
VS
Thun
01:00
FC Schaffhausen
VS
Winterthur
02:00
Grasshopper
VS
Aarau
02:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

20:00
Fatih Karagümrük
VS
Kayserispor
23:00
กาลาตาซาราย
VS
Rizespor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
Altay
VS
Menemen Belediyespor

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

18:30
Dinaz Vyshhorod
VS
Chayka

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

17:00
Yarud Mariupol'
VS
Mykolaiv II
19:00
Balkany Zorya
VS
Nikopol
19:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
VS
Real Pharm
20:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
VS
Peremoga
20:30
Hirnyk
VS
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:00
Newell's Old Boys
VS
Unión Santa Fe

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

03:10
Atlético Rafaela
VS
Villa Dálmine

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

07:40
Bogotá
VS
Tigres

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

06:00
Limón
VS
ADR Jicaral

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:00
Pachuca
VS
Tigres UANL

338 Peru - Primera Division

03:00
Academia Cantolao
VS
Universitario
06:00
Sporting Cristal
VS
Sport Boys

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

02:00
Rentistas
VS
Cerro
04:15
Boston River
VS
Danubio

146 South Africa - Premier League

22:00
Stellenbosch
VS
SuperSport United

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
Groupe Bazano
VS
TP Mazembe

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Horoya
VS
Santoba

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Posta Rangers
VS
Mathare United

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
Soni
VS
Bakaridjan
23:30
Djoliba
VS
USFAS Bamako

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:00
Kawkab Marrakech
VS
UTS Rabat
21:00
Raja Beni Mellal
VS
AS Salé

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

20:00
Al Arabi SC
VS
Khaitan
22:05
Kazma
VS
Al Nasar
22:50
Al Sahel
VS
Al Fahaheel

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

21:10
Al Sulaibikhat
VS
Al Jahra
21:10
Burgan
VS
Al Tadhamon

45412 Lebanon - Premier League

21:05
Al Ansar
VS
Safa
21:05
Al Nejmeh
VS
Al Ahed
21:05
Shabab Al Sahel
VS
Al Akhaa Al Ahli

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

20:40
Al Arabi
VS
Al-Taawon
20:40
Al Hamriyah
VS
Emirates
20:40
Dibba Al Fujairah
VS
Masafi

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

19:00
Kitchee
VS
Eastern

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

15:45
PKNS
VS
Kelantan United

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
Binh Dinh
VS
Da Nang
18:00
Nam Dinh
VS
Viettel
19:15
Ho Chi Minh City
VS
Sai Gon

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

17:00
Can Tho
VS
Công An Nhân Dân

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:30
Dock Sud
VS
Claypole

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
La Equidad
VS
Deportivo Pasto
07:30
Carlos Manucci
VS
Melgar
07:30
Cobresal
VS
Palestino

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Atlético Nacional
VS
Guaraní

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B

00:00
Chomutov
VS
FK Brandys nad Labem

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

01:00
Silkeborg KFUM
VS
VRI

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2

20:00
Dacia Unirea Brăila
VS
Focsani

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

20:00
FCSB II
VS
Concordia Chiajna II
20:00
Baloteşti
VS
Rapid Bucuresti II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

20:00
Astra II
VS
Corona Brasov

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

20:00
Unirea Bascov
VS
Academica Clinceni II
20:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
VS
Pucioasa

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 15

22:00
Pamplona
VS
River Ega

5 Brazil - Amazonense

03:00
Iranduba
VS
Princesa Solimões

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

06:00
EC São José
VS
Brasil de Pelotas
06:00
Grêmio
VS
Aimoré

5 Brazil - Mineiro 1

03:30
Atlético Mineiro
VS
Coimbra

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

02:00
Comercial MS
VS
Costa Rica - MS

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

20:00
Norwich City U23
VS
Newcastle Utd U23
20:00
Fulham U23
VS
Burnley U23
02:00
Aston Villa U23
VS
Stoke City U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:05
เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์
VS
เพิร์ธ กลอรี

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Brisbane Knights
VS
Acacia Ridge

86 Ukraine - Youth League

17:00
Vorskla Poltava U21
VS
Olimpik Donetsk U21
17:00
Desna U21
VS
Dnipro-1 U21
19:00
Mariupol U21
VS
Minai U21

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

15:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Hume City
15:45
Port Melbourne
VS
South Melbourne
16:00
Green Gully
VS
Heidelberg United
16:15
Bentleigh Greens
VS
St. Albans Saints
16:30
Dandenong City
VS
Avondale Heights

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

06:00
Chênois
VS
Lausanne II

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

01:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Gurten
01:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
VS
Weiz
01:00
Allerheiligen
VS
Gleisdorf 09
01:00
Ried II
VS
Spittal
01:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
VS
Bad Gleichenberg

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

01:00
Neusiedl
VS
Wiener Neustadt
01:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Traiskirchen
01:30
Wiener SC
VS
Admira II

360931 Mauritius - Mauritian League

21:30
Pamplemousses
VS
La Cure Sylvester

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

00:00
Police
VS
Armee
02:40
SNIM
VS
Kedia

227 Russia - Pfl

18:00
Dinamo Stavropol'
VS
SKA Rostov
20:00
Makhachkala
VS
Druzhba

3039 Togo - Championnat National

06:00
ASKO de Kara
VS
Sara Sport
06:00
Kara
VS
Koroki Metete

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
CARA Brazzaville
VS
Kondzo
20:00
Nico-Nicoye
VS
Inter Club
22:00
Patronage Sainte-Anne
VS
Racing Club Brazzavile
22:00
V.Club Mokanda
VS
Diables Noirs
22:00
Leopards de Dolisie
VS
Étoile du Congo

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

00:30
Alingsås W
VS
Rosengard W

11 Germany - Dfb Pokal Women

00:30
Hoffenheim W
VS
Bayern Munich W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

06:00
Querétaro W
VS
Atlas W

98 Australia - W-League

17:35
Perth Glory W
VS
Melbourne City W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

16:30
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
VS
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
16:30
Beitar Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Kfar Bara
17:00
Hapoel Ironi Safed
VS
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
17:00
Arad
VS
Hapoel Gedera
17:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
VS
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
17:00
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
VS
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
17:30
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
VS
Shikun HaMizrah
17:30
Beitar Ashdod
VS
Hapoel Yeruham
17:45
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
VS
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
17:45
Bnei Eilat
VS
Hapoel Merhavim
18:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
VS
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
18:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
VS
MS Be'er Sheva
18:15
Ironi Modi'in
VS
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
18:15
Beitar Petah Tikva
VS
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
18:30
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
VS
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
18:30
Otzma Holon
VS
Shimshon Tel Aviv
19:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
VS
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
19:00
MS Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Hapoel Beit Shean
19:15
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
VS
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
19:30
Ironi Bnei Kabul
VS
Ahi Akko
19:30
Tzeirey Tamra
VS
Tzeirei Sakhnin
19:45
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
VS
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
20:00
Beitar Haifa Jacob
VS
MS Kfar Kama
20:00
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
VS
Ihud Bnei Baka
20:00
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
VS
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
20:00
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
VS
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

01:00
Puerto del Carmen W
VS
Unión Viera W

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

18:00
Athletic Club U19
VS
Santutxu U19

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
VS
Unión Santa Fe Res.
20:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
VS
Estudiantes La Plata Res
20:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
VS
Atlético Tucumán Res.
20:00
Patronato Res.
VS
Huracán Res.
20:00
Banfield Res.
VS
Lanús Res.
20:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
VS
Independiente Res.
20:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
VS
River Plate Res.
20:00
Sarmiento Res.
VS
Defensa y Justicia Res.
20:00
Colón Res.
VS
Rosario Central Res.
20:00
San Lorenzo Res.
VS
Aldosivi Res.
20:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
Talleres Córdoba Res.
20:00
Arsenal Res.
VS
Platense Res.
20:00
Racing Club Res.
VS
Argentinos Juniors Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Sporting Real FC
VS
Real de Banjul
23:00
Banjul
VS
Wallidan

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

14:15
Bentleigh Greens U21
VS
St. Albans Saints U21
14:30
Dandenong City U21
VS
Avondale Heights U21

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

06:00
Lustenau
VS
Nenzing
06:00
Fussach
VS
Alberschwende
06:00
Admira Dornbirn
VS
Bizau
06:00
Höchst
VS
Lochau
06:00
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
VS
Schruns
06:00
FC Egg
VS
Göfis
06:00
Bezau
VS
Andelsbuch
06:00
Ludesch
VS
Hard

98 Australia - Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary

18:00
Kingsley
VS
Subiaco
18:30
Gosnells City
VS
Joondanna Blues

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Brisbane Knights Res.
VS
Acacia Ridge Res.

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
Polícia
VS
Sporting Macau