ufabet

ตารางบอล 23 มี.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

02:00
Northampton Town
VS
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
VS
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
02:00
แบล็กพูล
VS
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
VS
Swindon Town

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

01:00
Mansfield Town
VS
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
01:30
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Leyton Orient
02:00
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
02:00
สคันธอร์ป
VS
Bradford City
02:00
Barrow
VS
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
02:00
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Walsall
02:00
Oldham Athletic
VS
Exeter City

99474 World - Club Friendlies

20:00
Djurgården
VS
Degerfors
23:00
Hudiksvall
VS
GIF Sundsvall
00:00
Tvååker
VS
Falkenberg
01:00
Trelleborg
VS
Torns
01:30
Torns
VS
IFK Malmö
06:00
Phoenix Rising
VS
Union Omaha
06:00
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
VS
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน

462 England - National League

02:00
Torquay United
VS
Solihull Moors
02:00
Stockport County
VS
Eastleigh
02:00
Altrincham
VS
King's Lynn Town
02:00
Bromley
VS
Sutton United
02:00
Aldershot Town
VS
Chesterfield
02:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
VS
Hartlepool United
02:45
Dover Athletic
VS
Chesterfield
02:45
Yeovil Town
VS
Notts County
02:45
Wealdstone
VS
Woking

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

02:45
Fylde
VS
Curzon Ashton
02:45
Alfreton Town
VS
Leamington
02:45
Blyth Spartans
VS
Spennymoor Town
02:45
Chester
VS
Farsley Celtic
02:45
Chorley
VS
AFC Telford United
02:45
Darlington
VS
Guiseley
02:45
Gateshead
VS
York City
02:45
Gloucester City
VS
Hereford
02:45
Kettering Town
VS
Boston United
02:45
Kidderminster Harriers
VS
Brackley Town
02:45
Southport
VS
Bradford Park Avenue

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

02:45
Bishop's Stortford
VS
Brightlingsea Regent
02:45
Bognor Regis Town
VS
Lewes
02:45
Bowers & Pitsea
VS
Cheshunt
02:45
Corinthian-Casuals
VS
Kingstonian
02:45
Haringey Borough
VS
Enfield Town
02:45
AFC Hornchurch
VS
East Thurrock United
02:45
Horsham
VS
Worthing
02:45
Leatherhead
VS
Cray Wanderers
02:45
Margate
VS
Folkestone Invicta
02:45
Merstham
VS
Carshalton Athletic
02:45
Potters Bar Town
VS
Wingate & Finchley

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

02:45
Basildon United
VS
Felixstowe & Walton United
02:45
Brentwood Town
VS
Romford
02:45
Canvey Island
VS
Tilbury
02:45
Great Wakering Rovers
VS
Hullbridge Sports
02:45
Heybridge Swifts
VS
Maldon & Tiptree
02:45
Soham Town Rangers
VS
Bury Town
02:45
Witham Town
VS
Coggeshall Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

02:45
Barking
VS
Harlow Town
02:45
Chalfont St Peter
VS
Northwood
02:45
Chertsey Town
VS
Chipstead
02:45
Hanwell Town
VS
Uxbridge
02:45
Staines Town
VS
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
02:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
VS
South Park
02:45
Waltham Abbey
VS
Ware
02:45
Westfield
VS
Bedfont Sports

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

02:45
United of Manchester
VS
Basford United
02:45
Gainsborough Trinity
VS
Buxton
02:45
Grantham Town
VS
Bamber Bridge
02:45
Lancaster City
VS
Radcliffe Borough
02:45
Matlock Town
VS
Warrington Town
02:45
Morpeth Town
VS
Atherton Collieries
02:45
Nantwich Town
VS
South Shields
02:45
Scarborough Athletic
VS
Hyde United
02:45
Stalybridge Celtic
VS
Stafford Rangers
02:45
Whitby Town
VS
Mickleover Sports
02:45
Witton Albion
VS
Ashton United

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

01:00
FSV Frankfurt
VS
Ulm

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

18:00
Kapaz
VS
Qaradağ Lökbatan
18:30
Turan
VS
Sumqayıt II

17 France - National

00:00
Boulogne
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse
00:00
Stade Briochin
VS
Avranches
01:00
Annecy
VS
Orléans
02:00
Red Star
VS
Laval

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Warrenpoint Town
VS
Glentoran
02:45
Carrick Rangers
VS
Portadown
02:45
Dungannon Swifts
VS
Crusaders
02:45
Glenavon
VS
Coleraine
02:45
Ballymena United
VS
Linfield

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

02:30
Vilafranquense
VS
ชาเวช

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

02:30
Nairn County
VS
Montrose
02:45
Keith
VS
Clyde
02:45
Arbroath
VS
Falkirk
02:45
Stirling Albion
VS
Raith Rovers
02:45
Formartine United
VS
Annan Athletic
02:45
Elgin City
VS
Ayr United
02:45
Peterhead
VS
Stenhousemuir
02:45
Greenock Morton
VS
Dunfermline Athletic
02:45
Partick Thistle
VS
Cowdenbeath
02:45
Dumbarton
VS
Huntly
02:45
Brora Rangers
VS
Hearts
03:00
Buckie Thistle
VS
Inverness CT

1161 Scotland - League Two

02:30
Stranraer
VS
Brechin City
02:45
Albion Rovers
VS
Edinburgh City

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

21:00
Uzhhorod
VS
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
22:00
Rubikon
VS
Bukovyna

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

19:00
Tavriya
VS
Hirnyk
19:00
Yarud Mariupol'
VS
Nikopol
20:00
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
VS
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:15
Racing Club
VS
Argentinos Juniors

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Tigre
VS
Deportivo Riestra

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Alianza Petrolera
VS
Atlético Bucaramanga
06:00
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Envigado

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
VS
Fortaleza CEIF

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Deportivo Cuenca
VS
Orense

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

06:00
Tlaxcala
VS
Pumas Tabasco

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

02:00
Danubio
VS
Deportivo Maldonado

74505 Qatar - Q League

22:30
Al Bidda
VS
Al Nasr

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
Da Nang
VS
Song Lam Nghe An
18:00
Nam Dinh
VS
Binh Dinh
19:15
Ho Chi Minh City
VS
Ha Noi

462 England - Vanarama National League South

02:45
Tonbridge Angels
VS
Havant & Waterlooville

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

20:00
Academica Clinceni II
VS
Sporting Roşiori

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

01:45
Altos
VS
Sampaio Corrêa
05:00
Sport Recife
VS
Confiança

5 Brazil - Carioca 1

01:30
Resende
VS
Volta Redonda
04:00
Boavista
VS
Fluminense

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

08:00
Ypiranga Erechim
VS
Juventude

5 Brazil - Matogrossense

03:00
Poconé
VS
Sinop

5 Brazil - Paraense

20:00
Paragominas
VS
Gaviao
01:00
Castanhal
VS
Bragantino PA

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

01:45
Maringá
VS
Coritiba

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

06:00
Botafogo SP
VS
Palmeiras
06:00
Corinthians
VS
Ituano
06:00
Novorizontino
VS
Ferroviária
06:00
Ponte Preta
VS
Guarani
06:00
Bragantino
VS
Mirassol
06:00
Santos
VS
Inter de Limeira
06:00
São Bento
VS
São Caetano
06:00
São Paulo
VS
Santo André

5 Brazil - Sergipano

01:15
Maruinense
VS
Atlético Gloriense

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:30
Fénix
VS
Argentino Quilmes

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:00
Brisbane Strikers
VS
Capalaba
16:45
SC Wanderers
VS
Logan Lightning

251 Italy - Primavera 2

20:30
Virtus Entella U19
VS
Spezia U19

716 Nigeria - Npfl

14:00
Ifeanyi Uba
VS
Jigawa Golden Stars

65437 Panama - Lpf

05:00
San Francisco
VS
Plaza Amador

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
Pachuca W
VS
América W
09:30
Tigres UANL W
VS
Juárez W
10:00
Tijuana W
VS
Monterrey W

119 Georgia - David Kipiani Cup

14:30
Algeti
VS
Meshakhte
14:30
Varketili
VS
Kolkheti Poti
14:30
Tbilisi 2016
VS
Merani Martvili II
14:30
Skuri
VS
Spaeri
14:30
Shukura II
VS
Shturmi
15:00
Zana Abasha
VS
Chiatura
16:00
Irao
VS
Aragvi Dusheti
16:00
Khikhani
VS
Matchakhela
16:00
Samgurali II
VS
Betlemi
17:00
Bakhmaro
VS
Guria
17:00
FC Tbilisi
VS
Saburtalo II
19:00
Liakhvi Achabeti
VS
Iberia

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

22:00
Rio Ave U23
VS
Boavista U23

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

02:00
Llamoro W
VS
Furia Arona W

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

19:00
Marino U19
VS
Mensajero U19
01:00
Las Palmas U19
VS
Orientación Marítima U19

155 Romania - Liga 2

00:30
U Craiova 1948
VS
SSC Farul