ufabet

ตารางบอล 25 มี.ค. 2564

99474 ฟุตบอลโลกรอบคัดเลือก โซนเอเชีย

20:00
ทาจิกิสถาน
VS
มองโกเลีย

99474 World - Friendly International

17:20
ญี่ปุ่น
VS
เกาหลีใต้
20:45
โอมาน
VS
อินเดีย
00:20
สหรัฐอเมริกา
VS
Jamaica
00:30
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
VS
คูเวต

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
Tacoma Defiance
07:00
Austin
VS
Louisville City
19:00
Nordsjælland
VS
Brøndby
19:00
Ried
VS
Amstetten
19:30
Vasalund
VS
Västerås SK
20:00
ไมนซ์
VS
นูเรมเบิร์ก
20:00
Chemnitzer FC
VS
Hallescher FC
20:00
Dynamo Dresden
VS
Carl Zeiss Jena
20:00
Wil
VS
Vaduz
20:30
Esbjerg
VS
Kolding IF
21:00
ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน
VS
Eintracht Braunschweig
21:00
สตุทท์การ์ดต
VS
Würzburger Kickers
21:00
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
VS
Wehen Wiesbaden
21:30
Ried
VS
SV Horn II
23:00
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
VS
Vorwärts Steyr
01:30
Austria Lustenau
VS
Brühl
01:30
Aarau
VS
YF Juventus
03:00
North Texas
VS
Tulsa Roughnecks

462 England - Premier League U18

18:00
Sunderland U18
VS
Wolverhampton U18

462 England - Wsl 2 Women

03:00
Crystal Palace W
VS
Charlton W

462 England - Professional Development League

21:00
Coventry U23
VS
Wigan U23
02:00
Hull City U23
VS
Nottingham U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

02:45
Bowers & Pitsea
VS
Corinthian-Casuals
02:45
Enfield Town
VS
Cheshunt
02:45
Folkestone Invicta
VS
Bognor Regis Town
02:45
Horsham
VS
Merstham
02:45
Kingstonian
VS
East Thurrock United
02:45
Leatherhead
VS
AFC Hornchurch
02:45
Lewes
VS
Cray Wanderers
02:45
Margate
VS
Bishop's Stortford
02:45
Potters Bar Town
VS
Haringey Borough
02:45
Wingate & Finchley
VS
Carshalton Athletic
02:45
Worthing
VS
Brightlingsea Regent

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

02:45
AFC Sudbury
VS
Basildon United
02:45
Aveley
VS
Histon
02:45
Cambridge City
VS
Coggeshall Town
02:45
Canvey Island
VS
Brentwood Town
02:45
Dereham Town
VS
Bury Town
02:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
VS
Maldon & Tiptree
02:45
Great Wakering Rovers
VS
Witham Town
02:45
Heybridge Swifts
VS
Soham Town Rangers
02:45
Romford
VS
Grays Athletic
02:45
Tilbury
VS
Hullbridge Sports

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

02:45
Bedfont Sports
VS
Chipstead
02:45
Chalfont St Peter
VS
Bracknell Town
02:45
Chertsey Town
VS
Northwood
02:45
FC Romania
VS
Barking
02:45
Harlow Town
VS
Hertford Town
02:45
South Park
VS
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
02:45
Staines Town
VS
Hanwell Town
02:45
Uxbridge
VS
Ware
02:45
Waltham Abbey
VS
Tooting & Mitcham United
02:45
Westfield
VS
Marlow

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

21:00
Trajal Krusevac
VS
Jagodina
21:00
Budućnost Dobanovci
VS
Dinamo Vranje
21:00
Loznica
VS
Dubocica
21:00
Zemun
VS
Sloga Kraljevo
21:00
Borac Čačak
VS
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
21:00
Kabel Novi Sad
VS
Radnički Pirot
23:00
Kolubara
VS
Železničar Pančevo

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

20:00
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
VS
Karpaty

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

05:10
San Lorenzo
VS
Defensa y Justicia

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

01:30
Porto Velho
VS
Ferroviário
01:30
Palmas
VS
Avaí

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Atlético Nacional
VS
Jaguares de Córdoba
02:00
Deportivo Pasto
VS
Patriotas Boyacá
04:00
La Equidad
VS
Alianza Petrolera
06:05
Atlético Bucaramanga
VS
Deportivo Cali

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

04:00
Unión Magdalena
VS
Boca Juniors de Cali

99474 World - WC Qualification Concacaf

07:00
Guatemala
VS
Cuba
04:00
Haiti
VS
Belize
05:00
กือราเซา
VS
St. Vincent / Grenadines
06:00
Trinidad and Tobago
VS
Guyana

41 Europe - WC Qualification Europe

00:00
บัลแกเรีย
VS
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
00:00
อิสราเอล
VS
เดนมาร์ก
02:45
สเปน
VS
กรีซ
02:45
สวีเดน
VS
จอร์เจีย
02:45
อิตาลี
VS
ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ
02:45
มอลโดวา
VS
หมู่เกาะแฟโร
02:45
สกอตแลนด์
VS
ออสเตรีย
02:45
อันดอร์รา
VS
แอลเบเนีย
02:45
อังกฤษ
VS
ซานมารีโน
02:45
ฮังการี
VS
โปแลนด์
02:45
เยอรมนี
VS
ไอซ์แลนด์
02:45
ลิกเตนสไตน์
VS
อาร์เมเนีย
02:45
โรมาเนีย
VS
มาซิโดเนียเหนือ

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

04:00
โบลิเวีย
VS
เปรู
05:00
เวเนซุเอลา
VS
เอกวาดอร์

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:00
Tampico Madero
VS
Cimarrones de Sonora
10:05
Dorados
VS
Atlante

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

07:15
Nacional
VS
Boston River
20:00
Fénix
VS
Wanderers
02:00
Progreso
VS
Peñarol
04:15
Defensor Sporting
VS
Rentistas

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

20:30
Msila
VS
Lakhdaria
20:30
MO Béjaïa
VS
USM El Harrach
20:30
USM Blida
VS
CR Béni Thour
20:30
Ben Aknoun
VS
RC Arbaâ
20:30
WA Boufarik
VS
Amal Bou Saâda
20:30
Kouba
VS
JSM Béjaïa
20:30
CA Batna
VS
HB Chelghoum Laïd
20:30
AS Khroub
VS
US Chaouia
20:30
Annaba
VS
Teleghma
20:30
MC El Eulma
VS
CRB Ouled Djellal
20:30
DRB Tadjenanet
VS
MSP Batna
20:30
USM Khenchela
VS
MO Constantine
20:30
ASM Oran
VS
MCB Oued Sly
20:30
SC Aïn Defla
VS
Temouchent
20:30
CRB Ain Ouessara
VS
Arzew
20:30
Remchi
VS
MC Saïda
20:30
JSM Tiaret
VS
IRB El Kerma
20:30
RC Oued Rhiou
VS
SKAF Khémis Mélina

911 Angola - Girabola

21:30
Sagrada Esperança
VS
Petro de Luanda

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

19:30
RCK
VS
Blessing

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:55
Al Shoalah
VS
Hajer
20:10
Ohod
VS
Al Khaleej
22:35
Al Najoom
VS
Al Bukayriyah
23:15
Jeddah
VS
Al-Thuqbah

153732 India - I-League

15:30
NEROCA
VS
Chennai City
17:35
Aizawl
VS
Sudeva
20:30
Real Kashmir
VS
Mohammedan

99474 World - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

20:00
คอโมโรส
VS
โตโก
23:00
แอฟริกาใต้
VS
กานา
23:00
Gabon
VS
คองโก
23:00
เคนย่า
VS
อียิปต์
23:00
บอตสวานา
VS
ซิมบับเว
23:00
แกมเบีย
VS
แองโกลา
02:00
แซมเบีย
VS
แอลจีเรีย
02:00
Libya
VS
ตูนิเซีย
02:00
อิเควทอเรียลกินี
VS
แทนซาเนีย

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

21:00
Juventus U23
VS
Pergolettese

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

18:00
Tekirdağspor
VS
Tokatspor
18:00
Fethiyespor
VS
Mardin BB
18:00
Karaman Belediyespor
VS
Halide Edip Adıvar
18:00
Yomraspor
VS
Erzin Belediyespor
18:00
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
VS
Cengelkoyspor
18:00
Ceyhanspor
VS
Kahta 02 Spor
18:00
Tepecikspor
VS
Kütahyaspor
18:00
Yozgatspor
VS
Ağrı 1970

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

18:00
Batman Petrolspor
VS
Somaspor
18:00
Şile Yıldızspor
VS
Arhavispor
18:00
Erokspor
VS
Gölcükspor
18:00
Isparta Davrazspor
VS
Elaziz Belediyespor
18:00
Osmaniyespor
VS
Cizrespor
18:00
Yeni Altındağ BS
VS
Çatalcaspor
18:00
Erbaaspor
VS
Yalovaspor
18:00
İçelspor
VS
Çarşambaspor

5 Brazil - Amazonense

07:30
São Raimundo AM
VS
Princesa Solimões
02:30
Iranduba
VS
Manaus
05:30
Amazonas
VS
Peñarol

5 Brazil - Carioca 1

07:35
Botafogo
VS
ฟลาเมงโก
01:30
Nova Iguaçu
VS
Portuguesa RJ

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

02:00
Juventus SC
VS
Figueirense
05:00
Criciúma
VS
Brusque

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

08:00
Internacional
VS
Caxias
06:00
São Luiz
VS
Esportivo
06:00
Ypiranga Erechim
VS
EC São José

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

07:30
Vila Nova
VS
Goianésia

5 Brazil - Paraense

03:00
Remo
VS
Independente PA

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

08:00
São Bento
VS
Palmeiras

41 ยูโร U21

21:00
England U21
VS
Switzerland U21
00:00
Russia U21
VS
Iceland U21
03:00
France U21
VS
Denmark U21
03:00
Portugal U21
VS
Croatia U21

2454 Albania - 1st Division

19:00
Dinamo Tirana
VS
Burreli
19:30
Oriku
VS
Besëlidhja Lezhë
19:30
Veleçiku Koplik
VS
Partizani Tirana II
19:30
Erzeni Shijak
VS
Korabi Peshkopi

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

19:30
Devolli
VS
Maliqi

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

00:00
Nõmme Kalju
VS
Tulevik

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
MFM
VS
Enyimba

227 Russia - Pfl

18:00
Krasnodar 3
VS
Anzhi

98 Australia - W-League

15:05
Melbourne City W
VS
Perth Glory W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

20:30
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
VS
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
20:30
MS Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
21:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
VS
Hapoel Qalansawe
00:30
Hapoel Beit Shean
VS
Hapoel Bnei Musmus

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

02:00
Furia Arona W
VS
Real Unión Tenerife II W

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:30
Europa Point
VS
Magpies