lsm99

ตารางบอล 26 มี.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

02:45
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

00:45
MVV Maastricht
VS
Almere City
03:00
FC Eindhoven
VS
TOP Oss

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Vålerenga
VS
IFK Göteborg
16:30
Westerlo
VS
Beerschot-Wilrijk
17:00
Dinamo Brest
VS
Dinamo Malorita
18:00
Anderlecht
VS
Kortrijk
18:00
Lech Poznań
VS
Kalisz
18:30
Viitorul
VS
Argeş
19:00
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
VS
Verl
19:00
Diósgyőr
VS
Kazincbarcika
19:00
Arda
VS
Sozopol
19:00
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Górnik Zabrze
20:00
มัลโม่
VS
IFK Göteborg
20:00
Elfsborg
VS
Örgryte
20:00
Sturm Graz
VS
Austria Klagenfurt
20:00
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
VS
Domžale
20:00
Örebro
VS
AIK
20:00
เอาก์สบวร์ก
VS
Heidenheim
20:00
Opatija
VS
Olimpija
20:00
Lausanne Sport
VS
Aarau
20:00
Aswan
VS
Wadi Degla
20:00
Budafoki MTE
VS
Békéscsaba
20:30
Gorica
VS
Bravo
21:00
Mjällby
VS
Trelleborg
21:00
Hartberg
VS
Juniors OÖ
21:00
Amstetten
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
21:00
Osijek
VS
Budafoki MTE
21:00
Zamalek
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra
21:00
Ghazl El Mehalla
VS
El Gounah
21:00
ENPPI
VS
El Geish
21:00
Gorica
VS
Tabor Sežana
21:00
Puskás
VS
Dorogi
21:30
EIF
VS
KTP
21:30
Dornbirn
VS
Wattens
22:00
Slaven Koprivnica
VS
Dubrava Zagreb
22:30
OB
VS
Næsby
00:00
Grorud
VS
Notodden
01:00
Kjelsås
VS
Fram
01:15
Kriens
VS
YF Juventus
02:00
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Loudoun United

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Watford U23
VS
Queens Park Rangers U23
20:00
Colchester U23
VS
Millwall U23
20:30
Barnsley U23
VS
Bristol City U23
21:00
Sheffield Wed U23
VS
Sheffield Utd U23

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

01:00
Nöttingen
VS
Bruchsal

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

20:30
Mladá Boleslav
VS
Slovácko

17 France - National

00:00
Bastia-Borgo
VS
Cholet
00:00
Sète
VS
Villefranche

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

00:45
Dundalk
VS
Finn Harps
02:45
Waterford United
VS
Sligo Rovers

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

02:45
Galway United
VS
Shelbourne
02:45
Cork City
VS
Cobh Ramblers
02:45
UCD
VS
Athlone Town
02:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Cabinteely

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

19:00
Hapoel Acre
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
19:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana
19:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
19:00
Kafr Qasim
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
19:00
Hapoel Iksal
VS
Hapoel Afula
19:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
19:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
19:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Katamon

2 Poland - 1. Liga

02:30
Korona Kielce
VS
Miedź Legnica

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

23:00
Academico Viseu
VS
Varzim
03:00
Estoril
VS
UD Oliveirense

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
VS
อัลกอร์กอน
03:00
Castellón
VS
เอสปันญ่อล

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

06:00
Kalush
VS
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:00
Lanús
VS
Patronato

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

01:30
Jaraguá EC
VS
Manaus
01:30
Ypiranga AP
VS
Santa Cruz

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Rionegro Águilas
VS
Millonarios

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

04:00
Cortuluá
VS
Deportes Quindío

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

00:00
Solola
VS
Deportivo Reu
04:00
Deportivo Petapa
VS
Aurora

99474 World - WC Qualification Concacaf

07:00
Canada
VS
Bermuda
07:00
Panama
VS
Barbados
09:25
เอลซัลวาดอร์
VS
Grenada

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

07:30
ชิลี
VS
ปารากวัย
05:00
โคลอมเบีย
VS
บราซิล

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

11:00
Morelia
VS
Universidad Guadalajara

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

02:00
Plaza Colonia
VS
River Plate

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

21:00
JS Saoura
VS
ES Sétif
21:00
JS Kabylie
VS
CS Constantine
02:45
USM Alger
VS
MC Alger

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

23:00
USFA
VS
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
23:00
วิเทสส์
VS
Royal
01:15
Douanes
VS
Police

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
TP Mazembe
VS
Renaissance

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
Soni
VS
Yeelen Olympique
23:00
Bakaridjan
VS
Djoliba
23:30
USFAS Bamako
VS
Nianan

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
NAPSA Stars
VS
Buildcon

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:40
Al Sahel
VS
Al Ta'ee
20:20
Al Jabalain
VS
Al Draih
22:30
Al Nahdha
VS
Arar
22:35
Al Jeel
VS
Al-Kawkab

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

20:40
Al-Taawon
VS
Al Urooba
20:40
Masfut
VS
Dibba Al Fujairah
20:45
Al Thaid
VS
Al Bataeh

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

16:00
Công An Nhân Dân
VS
Dak Lak

99474 World - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

20:00
บุรุนดี
VS
Central African Republic
20:00
เอสวาตีนี
VS
กินี-บิสเซา
23:00
Cape Verde Islands
VS
แคเมอรูน
23:00
Niger
VS
โกตดิวัวร์
23:00
Congo
VS
เซเนกัล
02:00
มอริเตเนีย
VS
โมร็อกโก

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

01:00
HIK
VS
Slagelse B&I

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 3

20:00
Popești-Leordeni
VS
Înainte Modelu

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

20:00
Rapid Bucuresti II
VS
FCSB II
20:00
Concordia Chiajna II
VS
Progresul Spartac

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

20:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
VS
Targu Secuiesc

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

20:00
Flacăra Moreni
VS
Vediţa Coloneşti
20:00
Alexandria
VS
Sporting Roşiori

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

05:00
Unión Viera
VS
Guía

5 Brazil - Amazonense

06:00
Fast Clube
VS
Peñarol

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

07:00
Botafogo PB
VS
Ceará

5 Brazil - Carioca 1

02:00
Fluminense
VS
Volta Redonda

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

07:30
Juventude
VS
Grêmio
08:00
Pelotas
VS
Aimoré

5 Brazil - Matogrossense

03:00
União Rondonópolis
VS
Dom Bosco

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

07:00
Ponte Preta
VS
Santos

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

02:00
Três Lagoas
VS
Comercial MS

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

20:00
Fulham U23
VS
Newcastle Utd U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:05
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
VS
เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Western Spirit
VS
Centenary Stormers
17:30
Univ. Queensland
VS
Mt Gravatt Hawks
17:30
The Gap
VS
Brisbane Knights

86 Ukraine - Youth League

20:30
Olimpik Donetsk U21
VS
Dnipro-1 U21

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

17:00
Gold Coast United
VS
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

19:00
FC Fastav Zlin U19
VS
Brno U19

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
Green Gully

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

06:00
Goldau
VS
Grasshopper II

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

01:00
Weiz
VS
Ried II
01:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Deutschlandsberger SC
01:00
Spittal
VS
St. Anna

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

01:00
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Wiener SC
01:30
Draßburg
VS
Neusiedl
01:30
Wiener Neustadt
VS
Wiener Viktoria
01:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Stripfing

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:05
Super United Sports
VS
Eagles
23:00
Green Streets
VS
United Victory

674 Hungary - Nb I Women

20:00
Ferencváros W
VS
Szent Mihály W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Necaxa W
VS
Atlético San Luis W

98 Australia - W-League

13:35
Canberra United W
VS
Sydney W

119 Georgia - David Kipiani Cup

14:30
Dinamo Tbilisi II
VS
Imereti
16:00
Zestafoni
VS
Merani Tbilisi II
16:00
Legioni
VS
Samtskhe Akhaltsikhe
16:00
Borjomi
VS
Didube 2014
16:00
Algeti
VS
Chiatura
17:00
Iberia Tbilisi
VS
WIT Georgia II
17:00
Gori
VS
Tbilisi City

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
USM Alger U21
VS
MC Alger U21
16:00
JS Saoura U21
VS
ES Sétif U21
16:00
JS Kabylie U21
VS
CS Constantine U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

15:00
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
VS
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
16:00
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
VS
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
17:00
Beitar Nahariya
VS
Elnahada Nazareth
18:45
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
19:15
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
VS
Tzeirei Sakhnin

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

21:00
Al Sailiya
VS
Al Rayyan

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Aldosivi Res.
VS
Banfield Res.
20:00
Rosario Central Res.
VS
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
20:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
VS
Godoy Cruz Res.
20:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.
VS
Newell's Old Boys Res.

99474 World - Friendly International U23

17:00
ญี่ปุ่น
VS
Argentina U23
22:15
กาต้า
VS
Kosovo U21

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

14:15
Oakleigh Cannons U21
VS
Green Gully U21

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

06:00
Andelsbuch
VS
Admira Dornbirn
06:00
Alberschwende
VS
Bezau
06:00
Göfis
VS
Lustenau
06:00
Nenzing
VS
Ludesch
06:00
Bizau
VS
Höchst
06:00
Lochau
VS
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
06:00
Hard
VS
FC Egg

98 Australia - Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary

18:00
Hamersley Rovers
VS
Carramar

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Univ. Queensland Res.
VS
Mt Gravatt Res.
15:30
The Gap Res.
VS
Brisbane Knights Res.

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
Monte Carlo
VS
Hang Sai

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:30
Glacis United
VS
Manchester 62