lsm99

ตารางบอล 29 มี.ค. 2564

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

23:45
FC Dordrecht
VS
Telstar
02:00
FC Den Bosch
VS
Go Ahead Eagles

99474 World - Friendly International

20:00
อุซเบกิสถาน
VS
อิรัก
20:45
คูเวต
VS
เลบานอน
22:00
UAE
VS
อินเดีย
03:30
เอกวาดอร์
VS
โบลิเวีย

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Mjøndalen
VS
Grorud
17:00
Silkeborg
VS
Vejle
23:00
Raufoss
VS
Ullensaker / Kisa

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Charlton U23
VS
Ipswich U23
01:00
Hull City U23
VS
Crewe U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Carshalton Athletic
VS
Leatherhead

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

19:30
Hradec Králové
VS
Vysočina Jihlava

17 France - National

01:45
Orléans
VS
Bastia

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

23:00
Mafra
VS
Porto II
01:00
Leixões
VS
Vizela
03:00
ชาเวช
VS
Penafiel

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

21:00
Radnički Pirot
VS
Radnički Kragujevac
21:00
Dinamo Vranje
VS
Kabel Novi Sad
21:00
Grafičar
VS
Borac Čačak
21:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
VS
Zemun
21:00
Železničar Pančevo
VS
Trajal Krusevac
21:00
Dubocica
VS
Kolubara
21:00
Sloga Kraljevo
VS
Loznica
21:00
Jagodina
VS
Budućnost Dobanovci

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
Fuenlabrada
VS
มาจอร์กา

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

19:00
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
VS
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:00
Independiente
VS
Boca Juniors
05:00
Estudiantes
VS
San Lorenzo

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
VS
Tigre
01:30
Deportivo Riestra
VS
Alvarado
03:00
San Martín San Juan
VS
Brown de Adrogué
03:05
Defensores de Belgrano
VS
Independiente Rivadavia

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Millonarios
VS
Atlético Bucaramanga

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:15
Atlético
VS
Unión Magdalena

99474 World - WC Qualification Concacaf

05:00
Cayman Islands
VS
Canada

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
Universidad Guadalajara
10:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
VS
Tlaxcala

338 Peru - Primera Division

01:15
Sport Boys
VS
Deportivo Binacional
03:30
Alianza Universidad
VS
Sporting Cristal
06:00
Deportivo Municipal
VS
César Vallejo

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

20:00
Wanderers
VS
Cerro
02:00
River Plate
VS
Progreso
04:15
Torque
VS
Plaza Colonia

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

21:30
Abengourou
VS
Sporting Gagnoa

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:30
Djoliba
VS
ASKO
01:30
USFAS Bamako
VS
Bakaridjan

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
FLC Thanh Hoa
VS
Da Nang
17:00
Binh Dinh
VS
Binh Duong
19:15
Ha Noi
VS
Hong Linh Ha Tinh

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:30
El Porvenir
VS
San Martín Burzaco
01:30
Victoriano Arenas
VS
Argentino Merlo

99474 World - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

23:00
มาลาวี
VS
ยูกันดา
23:00
แองโกลา
VS
Gabon
23:00
อียิปต์
VS
คอโมโรส
23:00
โตโก
VS
เคนย่า
23:00
บูร์กินาฟาโซ
VS
ซูดานใต้
23:00
คองโก
VS
แกมเบีย
02:00
แอลจีเรีย
VS
บอตสวานา
02:00
ซิมบับเว
VS
แซมเบีย

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

20:00
Pro Patria
VS
Juventus U23

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

02:00
Palermo
VS
Foggia

5 Brazil - Amazonense

02:00
Peñarol
VS
Nacional AM

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

05:30
Sampaio Corrêa
VS
Salgueiro

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

07:00
Grêmio
VS
Pelotas
06:00
Esportivo
VS
Novo Hamburgo

5 Brazil - Maranhense

01:30
Moto Club MA
VS
São José MA
04:30
Imperatriz
VS
Juventude MA

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

02:00
Novoperário
VS
Operário MS

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:30
JJ Urquiza
VS
Villa San Carlos

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

19:00
Sunderland U23
VS
Burnley U23
20:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
VS
Crystal Palace U23

2454 Albania - 1st Division

18:30
Korabi Peshkopi
VS
Dinamo Tirana

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Jigawa Golden Stars
VS
MFM
22:00
Enyimba
VS
Akwa Starlets

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:00
Da Grande
VS
Eagles
23:00
Club Valencia
VS
Green Streets

227 Russia - Pfl

17:00
Tuapse
VS
Forte Taganrog

99474 World - Friendly International U18

18:00
Wales U18
VS
England U18

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

11:00
Juárez W
VS
Querétaro W
05:30
Santos Laguna W
VS
Cruz Azul W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

18:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
VS
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
18:30
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
VS
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
19:30
Bnei Eilat
VS
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
19:30
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
VS
Tzeirei Sakhnin
20:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
VS
Hapoel Gedera
20:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
VS
MS Jerusalem
20:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
VS
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
20:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv
VS
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
20:30
Ironi Bnei Kabul
VS
Beitar Nahariya
20:30
Ahva Kafr Manda
VS
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
20:30
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
VS
Hapoel Lod
20:30
Hapoel Yeruham
VS
MS Be'er Sheva
20:30
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
VS
MS Kfar Kama
20:30
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
VS
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
20:30
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
VS
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
20:30
Beitar Petah Tikva
VS
Beitar Ramat Gan
20:30
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
VS
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
20:30
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
VS
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
20:30
MS Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
20:30
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
VS
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
20:45
Elnahada Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Ironi Safed
22:30
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
VS
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
23:00
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
VS
Sporting Tel Aviv
23:30
Ahi Akko
VS
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
23:30
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
VS
Ironi Beit Dagan
00:00
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
VS
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
00:30
Otzma Holon
VS
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Lanús Res.
VS
Patronato Res.
20:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
VS
Sarmiento Res.
20:00
Platense Res.
VS
Colón Res.
20:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
VS
Vélez Sársfield Res.
20:00
River Plate Res.
VS
Racing Club Res.
20:00
Independiente Res.
VS
Boca Juniors Res.
20:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
VS
San Lorenzo Res.
20:00
Huracán Res.
VS
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
00:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
VS
Arsenal Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Fortune
VS
GPA

99474 World - Friendly International U23

20:00
อุซเบกิสถาน
VS
Kazakhstan U21
22:15
กาต้า
VS
Kosovo U21

98 Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

15:00
Muswellbrook
VS
Lake Macquarie Junior
15:00
Kotara South
VS
Hamilton Azzurr