lsm99

ตารางบอล 30 มี.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

01:00
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์

99474 ฟุตบอลโลกรอบคัดเลือก โซนเอเชีย

17:30
มองโกเลีย
VS
ญี่ปุ่น
00:30
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
VS
ปาเลสไตน์

99474 World - Friendly International

20:00
Iran
VS
ซีเรีย
23:00
จอร์แดน
VS
บาห์เรน
01:45
กาตาร์
VS
ไอร์แลนด์
03:00
คอสตาริกา
VS
เม็กซิโก

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Gnistan
VS
Haka
07:00
Charleston Battery
VS
Inter Miami
05:00
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
VS
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด

462 England - National League

01:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
VS
Dover Athletic
01:00
Notts County
VS
Aldershot Town
01:45
Solihull Moors
VS
Wealdstone

462 England - Premier League U18

18:00
Fulham U18
VS
West Ham U18
19:00
Sunderland U18
VS
Blackburn U18

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Cardiff U23
VS
Wigan U23
19:00
Bristol City U23
VS
Millwall U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Brightlingsea Regent
VS
AFC Hornchurch
01:45
Cheshunt
VS
Corinthian-Casuals
01:45
East Thurrock United
VS
Bowers & Pitsea
01:45
Enfield Town
VS
Potters Bar Town
01:45
Folkestone Invicta
VS
Merstham
01:45
Lewes
VS
Horsham
01:45
Wingate & Finchley
VS
Haringey Borough
01:45
Worthing
VS
Bognor Regis Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Bury Town
VS
Cambridge City
01:45
Coggeshall Town
VS
Great Wakering Rovers
01:45
Dereham Town
VS
Soham Town Rangers
01:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
VS
Heybridge Swifts
01:45
Histon
VS
AFC Sudbury
01:45
Hullbridge Sports
VS
Canvey Island
01:45
Maldon & Tiptree
VS
Witham Town
01:45
Tilbury
VS
Brentwood Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

01:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
VS
Westfield
01:45
Bedfont Sports
VS
Chertsey Town
01:45
Chipstead
VS
Tooting & Mitcham United
01:45
Harlow Town
VS
Waltham Abbey
01:45
Hertford Town
VS
Barking
01:45
Marlow
VS
Chalfont St Peter
01:45
Northwood
VS
Bracknell Town
01:45
South Park
VS
Hanwell Town
01:45
Uxbridge
VS
Staines Town
01:45
Ware
VS
FC Romania

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

00:30
PSV W
VS
FC Twente W

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

22:30
Bayern Alzenau
VS
Bahlinger SC
00:00
Kickers Offenbach
VS
FSV Frankfurt
00:00
Pirmasens
VS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf

11 Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein

00:30
Inter Türkspor Kiel
VS
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm

17 France - National

01:00
Villefranche
VS
Red Star
01:00
Concarneau
VS
Boulogne

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

23:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Acre
23:00
Hapoel Katamon
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
23:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Sektzia Nes Tziona
23:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Hapoel Iksal
23:00
Hapoel Afula
VS
Kafr Qasim
23:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
23:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva
23:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

01:30
Coleraine
VS
Larne
01:45
Ballymena United
VS
Carrick Rangers
01:45
Dungannon Swifts
VS
Glenavon
01:45
Portadown
VS
Crusaders

1161 Scotland - Championship

01:05
Raith Rovers
VS
Dunfermline Athletic

1161 Scotland - League One

01:45
Cove Rangers
VS
Airdrieonians
01:45
Falkirk
VS
Dumbarton
01:45
Montrose
VS
East Fife
01:45
Partick Thistle
VS
Forfar Athletic
01:45
Peterhead
VS
Clyde

1161 Scotland - League Two

01:45
Albion Rovers
VS
Queen's Park
01:45
Brechin City
VS
Elgin City
01:45
Cowdenbeath
VS
Edinburgh City
01:45
Stirling Albion
VS
Stenhousemuir

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

00:00
อัลกอร์กอน
VS
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
00:30
มาลากา
VS
อัลเมรีอา
02:00
Ponferradina
VS
UD Logroñés
02:30
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
VS
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:15
Atlético Tucumán
VS
Newell's Old Boys
07:15
Huracán
VS
Gimnasia La Plata

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Deportivo Morón
VS
Tristán Suárez
05:00
Nueva Chicago
VS
Chacarita Juniors

80 Chile - Primera Division

06:00
Audax Italiano
VS
La Serena

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Deportivo Cali
VS
Deportivo Pasto
06:00
Deportes Tolima
VS
Atlético Nacional

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

01:00
Iztapa
VS
Xelajú

99474 World - WC Qualification Concacaf

02:00
Guyana
VS
Bahamas
04:00
Belize
VS
Turks and Caicos Islands
05:00
St. Vincent / Grenadines
VS
British Virgin Islands
06:00
Grenada
VS
US Virgin Islands
06:30
Barbados
VS
Anguilla

41 Europe - WC Qualification Europe

23:00
อาเซอร์ไบจาน
VS
เซอร์เบีย
23:00
ไซปรัส
VS
สโลวีเนีย
01:45
ลักเซมเบิร์ก
VS
โปรตุเกส
01:45
เบลเยียม
VS
เบลารุส
01:45
เวลส์
VS
เช็กเกีย
01:45
ยิบรอลตาร์
VS
เนเธอร์แลนด์
01:45
มอนเตเนโกร
VS
นอร์เวย์
01:45
ตุรกี
VS
ลัตเวีย
01:45
โครเอเชีย
VS
มอลตา
01:45
Slovakia
VS
รัสเซีย

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

04:00
เอกวาดอร์
VS
ชิลี
05:30
อุรุกวัย
VS
โบลิเวีย
06:15
ปารากวัย
VS
โคลอมเบีย

338 Peru - Primera Division

03:30
Alianza Lima
VS
Real Garcilaso

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

07:15
Peñarol
VS
Fénix

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

21:00
MC Alger
VS
ASO Chlef
21:00
JS Kabylie
VS
RC Relizane
21:00
ES Sétif
VS
Aïn M'lila

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

20:30
Lakhdaria
VS
MO Béjaïa
20:30
USM El Harrach
VS
USM Blida
20:30
RC Arbaâ
VS
Msila
20:30
Amal Bou Saâda
VS
Ben Aknoun
20:30
JSM Béjaïa
VS
WA Boufarik
20:30
CR Béni Thour
VS
Kouba
20:30
HB Chelghoum Laïd
VS
AS Khroub
20:30
US Chaouia
VS
Annaba
20:30
CRB Ouled Djellal
VS
CA Batna
20:30
MSP Batna
VS
MC El Eulma
20:30
MO Constantine
VS
DRB Tadjenanet
20:30
Teleghma
VS
USM Khenchela
20:30
MCB Oued Sly
VS
SC Aïn Defla
20:30
Temouchent
VS
CRB Ain Ouessara
20:30
MC Saïda
VS
ASM Oran
20:30
IRB El Kerma
VS
Remchi
20:30
SKAF Khémis Mélina
VS
JSM Tiaret
20:30
Arzew
VS
RC Oued Rhiou

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
TP Mazembe
VS
Don Bosco
21:30
Vita Club
VS
AC Rangers

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
Douannes de Sikasso
VS
Police
23:00
Nianan
VS
Yeelen Olympique

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
NAPSA Stars
VS
Power Dynamos

45412 Lebanon - Premier League

20:30
Salam Zgharta
VS
Tadamon Sour
20:30
Bourj
VS
Shabab Al Ghazieh

462 England - Vanarama National League South

01:45
Havant & Waterlooville
VS
Dorking Wanderers
01:45
Welling United
VS
Dulwich Hamlet
01:45
Concord Rangers
VS
Tonbridge Angels

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:30
Deportivo Español
VS
Central Córdoba

99474 World - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

20:00
Central African Republic
VS
มอริเตเนีย
20:00
โกตดิวัวร์
VS
เอธิโอเปีย
20:00
Madagascar
VS
Niger
23:00
เซเนกัล
VS
เอสวาตีนี
23:00
กินี-บิสเซา
VS
Congo
23:00
ไนจีเรีย
VS
เลโซโท
02:00
โมร็อกโก
VS
บุรุนดี
02:00
แคเมอรูน
VS
รวันดา
02:00
โมซัมบิก
VS
Cape Verde Islands
02:00
เซียร์ราลีโอน
VS
เบนิน

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

20:00
Fermana
VS
Perugia

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 18

01:00
Illescas
VS
Azuqueca
01:00
Toledo
VS
Conquense

5 Brazil - Brasiliense

20:30
Taguatinga
VS
Sobradinho
01:30
Real FC
VS
Santa Maria
01:30
Samambaia
VS
Capital

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

05:30
CRB
VS
ABC

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

05:00
Rio Branco PR
VS
Cascavel CR

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

05:00
Botafogo SP
VS
São Caetano
05:00
Ituano
VS
São Paulo
05:00
Palmeiras
VS
Mirassol
05:00
Ponte Preta
VS
Inter de Limeira
05:00
Bragantino
VS
Ferroviária
05:00
Santo André
VS
Guarani
05:00
Santos
VS
Corinthians
05:00
São Bento
VS
Novorizontino

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

02:00
União ABC
VS
Chapadão

41 ยูโร U21

23:00
Netherlands U21
VS
Hungary U21
23:00
Germany U21
VS
Romania U21
02:00
Italy U21
VS
Slovenia U21
02:00
Spain U21
VS
Czech Republic U21

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Western Spirit
VS
Centenary Stormers

122 Kosovo - Superliga

20:00
Prishtina
VS
Gjilani

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

00:30
Wettswil-Bonstetten
VS
Dietikon

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion

05:00
Sion II
VS
Cham
05:00
Zürich II
VS
Yverdon Sport
05:00
Étoile Carouge
VS
Bellinzona
05:00
Stade Nyonnais
VS
Bavois

296 Serbia - Serbian Cup

21:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
IMT Novi Beograd

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:00
Maziya
VS
United Victory
23:00
TC Sports Club
VS
Super United Sports

227 Russia - Pfl

17:00
Anzhi
VS
Kuban Kholding
22:00
Dinamo Stavropol'
VS
Mashuk-KMV

3039 Togo - Championnat National

05:00
Sara Sport
VS
Semassi
05:00
Gbohloe-Su
VS
OTR
05:00
Dynamic Togolais
VS
Anges Notsè
05:00
Entente II
VS
Gomido
05:00
Maranatha Fiokpo
VS
Togo Port

556 Belgium - Super League Women

00:45
Charleroi
VS
OH Leuven W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
León W
VS
Tijuana W
10:00
Monterrey W
VS
Tigres UANL W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
MC Alger U21
VS
ASO Chlef U21
16:00
JS Kabylie U21
VS
RC Relizane U21
16:00
ES Sétif U21
VS
Aïn M'lila U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

17:45
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
VS
Ihud Bnei Baka
18:15
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
VS
Ironi Nesher
20:30
Arad
VS
Ironi Modi'in
20:30
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
VS
Beitar Yavne
00:45
Beitar Ashdod
VS
Shikun HaMizrah

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

01:00
Geneto del Teide W
VS
Furia Arona W

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

23:00
Las Palmas U19
VS
Victoria U19
01:00
Puertos Las Palmas U19
VS
Maspalomas U19
01:00
Marino U19
VS
Sobradillo U19

98 Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

15:00
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
VS
Newcastle Suns

98 Australia - Northern Territory FFA Cup Preliminary

16:45
Uni Azzurri
VS
Darwin Hearts

98 Australia - Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary

18:00
UWA Nedlands
VS
Gosnells City

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

17:30
Western Spirit Res.
VS
Centenary Stormers II