ufabet

ตารางบอล 8 เม.ย. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

02:00
เกรนาดา
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
อาร์เซน่อล
VS
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
02:00
อาแจกซ์
VS
โรม่า
02:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
บียาร์เรอัล

99474 World - Club Friendlies

22:00
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
VS
Tormenta

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Watford U23
VS
Charlton U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:30
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
VS
Würzburger Kickers

919 Armenia - Premier League

18:00
Ararat-Armenia
VS
Van

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

18:00
Kapaz
VS
Zaqatala
18:30
Sumqayıt II
VS
Qaradağ Lökbatan
19:00
Qarabağ II
VS
Neftchi II

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

21:15
Botev Vratsa
VS
Botev Plovdiv
23:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
Tsarsko selo

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

19:15
FK Minyor Pernik
VS
Septemvri Sofia

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

21:30
Midtjylland
VS
SønderjyskE
00:00
AGF
VS
Randers

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

00:00
Red Star
VS
โอลิมปิก ลียง

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

02:15
Smári
VS
Grindavík
02:15
Ellidi
VS
ÍR
02:15
Hvíti riddarinn
VS
Árborg
03:00
KFG
VS
Álftanes
03:00
Mídas
VS
Augnablik
03:00
Úlfarnir
VS
Ísbjörninn

155 Romania - Liga 1

23:00
Viitorul
VS
CSM Iaşi

227 Russia - Russian Cup

21:30
Krylya Sovetov
VS
Dinamo Moskva
23:30
Arsenal Tula
VS
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก

227 Russia - Youth League

17:00
Chertanovo U20
VS
Ufa U19

1161 Scotland - League One

01:00
Clyde
VS
Forfar Athletic
01:00
Dumbarton
VS
East Fife

1161 Scotland - League Two

01:00
Stenhousemuir
VS
Cowdenbeath

296 Serbia - Super Liga

21:00
Zlatibor Čajetina
VS
Inđija
21:00
Metalac GM
VS
Javor Ivanjica

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

21:00
Grafičar
VS
Loznica
21:00
Dubocica
VS
Budućnost Dobanovci
21:00
Sloga Kraljevo
VS
Trajal Krusevac

62 Switzerland - Swiss Cup

23:00
St. Gallen
VS
ยังบอยส์

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

20:00
Denizlispor
VS
Kasımpaşa
20:00
Gazişehir Gaziantep
VS
อิสตันบูล บีบี
23:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
VS
Fenerbahçe

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

17:00
Nyva Vinnytsya
VS
Dinaz Vyshhorod
05:00
Kalush
VS
Volyn Lutsk II

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

05:00
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
VS
Real Pharm

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Bahia
VS
Manaus
07:30
Tombense
VS
Vasco da Gama
05:00
Criciúma
VS
Ponte Preta

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

02:00
Tigres
VS
Llaneros

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

02:30
Mushuc Runa
VS
Olmedo
05:00
Deportivo Cuenca
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

08:00
Atletico Marte
VS
Alianza
08:00
Sonsonate
VS
Municipal Limeño
08:30
Isidro Metapán
VS
Chalatenango
04:30
Once Municipal
VS
Jocoro

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

07:00
Xinabajul
VS
Marquense

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Cancún
VS
Universidad Guadalajara
09:05
Dorados
VS
Morelia

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

20:30
Lakhdaria
VS
USM El Harrach
20:30
RC Arbaâ
VS
USM Blida
20:30
Amal Bou Saâda
VS
MO Béjaïa
20:30
JSM Béjaïa
VS
Msila
20:30
Kouba
VS
Ben Aknoun
20:30
CR Béni Thour
VS
WA Boufarik
20:30
HB Chelghoum Laïd
VS
US Chaouia
20:30
CRB Ouled Djellal
VS
Annaba
20:30
MSP Batna
VS
AS Khroub
20:30
MO Constantine
VS
CA Batna
20:30
USM Khenchela
VS
MC El Eulma
20:30
Teleghma
VS
DRB Tadjenanet
20:30
MCB Oued Sly
VS
Temouchent
20:30
MC Saïda
VS
CRB Ain Ouessara
20:30
IRB El Kerma
VS
SC Aïn Defla
20:30
SKAF Khémis Mélina
VS
ASM Oran
20:30
RC Oued Rhiou
VS
Remchi
20:30
Arzew
VS
JSM Tiaret

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:30
Dauphins Noirs
VS
Maniema Union
20:30
Sanga Balende
VS
Simba
21:30
Groupe Bazano
VS
Sanga Balende

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Wazito
VS
Gor Mahia

16175 Libya - Premier League

05:00
Al Ahli Benghazi
VS
Shabaab Al Jabal

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
USC Kita
VS
Réal Bamako
23:30
Police
VS
LC Ba
01:30
ASOM
VS
Duguwolofila

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Mbeya City
VS
Kagera Sugar
20:00
Namungo
VS
Ihefu

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Nkana
VS
Forest Rangers

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

19:00
Sanat Naft
VS
Esteghlal
21:20
Persepolis
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:00
Shabab Al Ordon
VS
Al Salt
23:30
Ma'an
VS
Al Hussein

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

23:40
Al Kuwait
VS
Al Sahel

7091 Oman - Professional League

20:40
Muscat
VS
Nizwa
20:45
Bahla
VS
Al-Ittihad
20:50
Saham
VS
Al-Rustaq
20:50
Al Suwaiq
VS
Sohar
20:50
Al-Nahda
VS
Al Seeb
20:55
Al Nasr
VS
Al-Musannah
23:00
Oman Club
VS
Dhofar

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

00:50
Al Ahli Jeddah
VS
Al Raed

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
FLC Thanh Hoa
VS
Hai Phong
17:00
Binh Duong
VS
Nam Dinh
17:00
Da Nang
VS
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
19:15
Ho Chi Minh City
VS
Song Lam Nghe An

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

07:00
León
VS
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
09:00
Olimpia
VS
América

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Sport Huancayo
VS
UTC Cajamarca
07:30
Municipal Vinto
VS
Wilstermann
05:15
River Plate
VS
Guaireña
05:15
Academia Puerto Cabello
VS
Metropolitanos
05:15
Guayaquil City
VS
Aucas

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Libertad
VS
Atlético Nacional

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

23:00
Znicz Pruszków
VS
Katowice

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

01:00
Atletico Victoria
VS
Santa Úrsula

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 1

17:30
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
VS
Fatsa Belediyespor
19:00
Manisaspor
VS
Ankara Adliyespor
19:00
Derincespor
VS
Edirnespor
19:00
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
VS
Kemerspor 2003
19:00
Artvin Hopaspor
VS
Nevşehirspor
19:00
Payasspor
VS
Ofspor
19:00
Tire 1922
VS
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
19:00
1877 Alemdağspor
VS
Kızılcabölükspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

19:00
Tekirdağspor
VS
Cengelkoyspor
19:00
Fethiyespor
VS
Kütahyaspor
19:00
Karaman Belediyespor
VS
Ağrı 1970
19:00
Yomraspor
VS
Halide Edip Adıvar
19:00
Ceyhanspor
VS
Erzin Belediyespor
19:00
Tepecikspor
VS
Tokatspor
19:00
Yozgatspor
VS
Nazilli Belediyespor
19:00
Kahta 02 Spor
VS
Mardin BB

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

19:00
Şile Yıldızspor
VS
Somaspor
19:00
Erokspor
VS
Yalovaspor
19:00
Isparta Davrazspor
VS
Cizrespor
19:00
Osmaniyespor
VS
Arhavispor
19:00
Yeni Altındağ BS
VS
Çarşambaspor
19:00
Gölcükspor
VS
Elaziz Belediyespor
19:00
Erbaaspor
VS
Çatalcaspor
19:00
İçelspor
VS
Karşıyaka

5 Brazil - Amazonense

07:35
São Raimundo AM
VS
Amazonas
02:00
JC
VS
Peñarol

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

07:30
Avaí
VS
Joinville

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

07:30
Grêmio Anápolis
VS
Atlético GO

5 Brazil - Mineiro 1

03:30
América Mineiro
VS
CAP Patrocinense

5 Brazil - Paraense

03:00
Remo
VS
Independente PA

5 Brazil - Paulista A3

01:00
Capivariano
VS
Noroeste

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

07:30
Salgueiro
VS
Náutico

5 Brazil - Potiguar

01:00
Palmeira
VS
América RN
01:30
ASSU
VS
Forca e Luz

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

20:00
Três Lagoas
VS
Comercial MS
02:00
Operário MS
VS
Dourados Atlético

99474 World - Friendly International Women

14:30
ญี่ปุ่น W
VS
Paraguay W
16:00
Armenia W
VS
Lebanon W
18:00
India W
VS
Belarus W
20:00
FYR Macedonia W
VS
Kosovo W
23:00
Belgium W
VS
นอร์เวย์ W
00:30
Ireland W
VS
Denmark W
04:30
El Salvador W
VS
Nicaragua W

41 Europe - Euro U19 Women

05:00
England U19 W
VS
Greece U19 W
05:00
Ireland U19 W
VS
Kosovo U19 W
05:00
Switzerland U19 W
VS
Turkey U19 W
05:00
Northern Ireland U19 W
VS
Armenia U19 W
05:00
Denmark U19 W
VS
Albania U19 W
05:00
Russia U19 W
VS
Moldova U19 W

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

19:00
Ahli Al-Khalil
VS
Jabal Al Mukaber
19:00
Shabab Al Am'ari
VS
Tubas
19:00
Thagafi Tulkarm
VS
Markez Balata
22:00
Shabab Al Khaleel
VS
Shabab Alsamu
22:00
Al-Bireh
VS
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

99474 World - Visit Tucson Sun Cup

08:00
Phoenix Rising
VS
รีล ซอลต์ เลค

11555657 South America - Recopa Sudamericana

07:30
Defensa y Justicia
VS
Palmeiras

3039 Togo - Championnat National

22:00
Koroki Metete
VS
Binah

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
Patronage Sainte-Anne
VS
Racing Club Brazzavile

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

19:30
BUL
VS
Bukedea

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

20:30
Umea W
VS
Pitea W
23:30
Häcken W
VS
Alingsås W