ufabet

ตารางบอล 12 เม.ย. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

00:00
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
VS
เซาแธมป์ตัน
02:15
ไบรท์ตัน
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
Almere City
VS
Telstar
01:00
MVV Maastricht
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade
01:00
Jong AZ
VS
FC Dordrecht

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

01:30
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
VS
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

01:45
Benevento
VS
ซัสเซาโล่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

02:00
เซลต้า บีโก้
VS
เซบีย่า

99474 World - Club Friendlies

18:45
Sirius
VS
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Haka
VS
SJK

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

01:45
Bradford Park Avenue
VS
Fylde

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Charlton U23
VS
Sheffield Wed U23
19:00
Watford U23
VS
Hull City U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Aveley
VS
Maldon & Tiptree

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Meppen
VS
Wehen Wiesbaden

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

18:00
Turan
VS
Sumqayıt II
18:30
Qaradağ Lökbatan
VS
Kapaz
18:30
Sabah II
VS
Qarabağ II
19:00
Neftchi II
VS
Keşlə II

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:45
Royal Excel Mouscron
VS
Antwerp

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

23:00
Velez
VS
Sarajevo

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

23:30
Beroe
VS
Etar

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

21:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
VS
Orijent 1919

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Paphos
VS
Ermis

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Lyngby
VS
AaB

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

01:45
แก็งก็อง
VS
ตูลูส

125 Greece - Super League

23:30
PAS Giannina
VS
Lamia

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:30
Ashdod
VS
Maccabi Haifa

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

23:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
23:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva
23:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Hapoel Acre

251 Italy - Serie B

00:00
คิเอโว่
VS
Pisa

2345 Moldova - National Division

17:00
Floreşti
VS
Milsami
20:00
Petrocub
VS
Zimbru

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

23:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
VS
Åsane
23:00
Grorud
VS
Strømmen
23:00
KFUM
VS
HamKam
23:00
Raufoss
VS
Aalesund
23:00
Bryne
VS
Ranheim
23:00
Stjørdals-Blink
VS
Sogndal
01:00
Fredrikstad
VS
Sandnes Ulf

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Piast Gliwice
VS
Górnik Zabrze

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

00:00
Academico Viseu
VS
Vizela

155 Romania - Liga 1

21:30
CSM Iaşi
VS
Hermannstadt
00:30
Viitorul
VS
Gaz Metan Mediaş

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

23:00
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
VS
Rotor Volgograd

227 Russia - FNL

21:30
Volgar Astrakhan
VS
Krylya Sovetov

296 Serbia - Super Liga

21:00
Inđija
VS
Bačka Palanka
23:00
Radnik Surdulica
VS
Metalac GM
23:00
Vojvodina
VS
Zlatibor Čajetina
23:00
Rad Beograd
VS
Novi Pazar
23:00
Napredak
VS
Mačva Šabac

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

21:00
Budućnost Dobanovci
VS
Sloga Kraljevo
21:00
Jagodina
VS
Dubocica
21:00
Železničar Pančevo
VS
Dinamo Vranje
21:00
Loznica
VS
IMT Novi Beograd
00:00
Kolubara
VS
Grafičar

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
อัลกอร์กอน
VS
Castellón

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
AIK
VS
Degerfors
00:00
Kalmar
VS
Östersunds FK

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Västerås SK
VS
AFC Eskilstuna

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:00
Hammarby Talang
VS
Dalkurd

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

20:00
Kasımpaşa
VS
Yeni Malatyaspor
23:00
Alanyaspor
VS
Denizlispor
23:00
Fenerbahçe
VS
Gazişehir Gaziantep

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:00
River Plate
VS
Colón
05:00
Huracán
VS
Sarmiento
05:00
Lanús
VS
Newell's Old Boys

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:30
Deportivo Riestra
VS
Atletico Mitre

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
Colo-Colo
VS
O'Higgins
23:00
Ñublense
VS
Cobresal
02:00
Palestino
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
04:15
Curicó Unido
VS
Antofagasta

80 Chile - Primera B

04:00
Univ. Concepción
VS
Santiago Morning

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Santa Fe
VS
Millonarios

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

02:30
Orense
VS
Mushuc Runa
05:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
VS
Aucas

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

07:00
Comunicaciones
VS
Malacateco

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Querétaro
VS
Santos Laguna
09:06
Tijuana
VS
Mazatlán

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Jalapa
VS
Diriangén

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

07:30
Libertad
VS
Guaireña
06:00
Guaraní
VS
River Plate

338 Peru - Primera Division

03:30
Melgar
VS
Ayacucho

146 South Africa - Premier League

20:00
Chippa United
VS
Mamelodi Sundowns

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
Vita Club
VS
RCK

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Wakirya
VS
Satellite

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

20:00
Paykan
VS
Gol Gohar
20:00
Sepahan
VS
Naft Masjed Soleyman
21:20
Foolad
VS
Tractor Sazi

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

19:00
Eastern
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
VS
Nam Dinh
17:00
FLC Thanh Hoa
VS
Ho Chi Minh City
17:00
Song Lam Nghe An
VS
Binh Duong
18:00
Hai Phong
VS
Da Nang

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Bolívar
VS
Independiente Petrolero

99474 World - CAF Confederations Cup

20:00
Salitas
VS
Jaraaf

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

02:00
Viterbese Castrense
VS
Casertana

1578 Norway - 2. Division

22:00
Rosenborg II
VS
Fram

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

05:00
Criciúma
VS
Metropolitano

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

01:30
CRAC
VS
Jataiense
02:00
Anápolis
VS
Atlético GO

5 Brazil - Matogrossense

20:00
Nova Mutum EC
VS
Operário Ltda
03:00
União Rondonópolis
VS
Sinop

5 Brazil - Paraense

20:00
Carajás
VS
Águia de Marabá

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

06:00
São Paulo
VS
Bragantino

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

02:00
Aquidauanense
VS
Operário MS

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:30
JJ Urquiza
VS
Comunicaciones
03:10
Los Andes
VS
Villa San Carlos

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

18:00
Wolves U23
VS
Newcastle Utd U23
19:00
Sunderland U23
VS
West Bromwich Albion U23
19:00
Crystal Palace U23
VS
Stoke City U23
20:00
Burnley U23
VS
Norwich City U23

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

18:30
Bulqiza
VS
Iliria Fushë-Krujë

99474 World - Friendly International Women

17:00
Lebanon W
VS
Jordan W
19:00
Armenia W
VS
Lithuania W

41 Europe - Euro U19 Women

05:00
Portugal U19 W
VS
Czech Republic U19 W
05:00
Latvia U19 W
VS
Romania U19 W
05:00
Iceland U19 W
VS
Finland U19 W
05:00
Georgia U19 W
VS
Bulgaria U19 W
05:00
Serbia U19 W
VS
Italy U19 W
05:00
Andorra U19 W
VS
Ukraine U19 W
05:00
Slovakia U19 W
VS
France U19 W
05:00
FYR Macedonia U19 W
VS
Wales U19 W
05:00
Austria U19 W
VS
Germany U19 W
05:00
Kazakhstan U19 W
VS
Croatia U19 W
05:00
Poland U19 W
VS
Norway U19 W
05:00
Faroe Islands U19 W
VS
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W
05:00
Sweden U19 W
VS
Belgium U19 W
05:00
Cyprus U19 W
VS
Azerbaijan U19 W

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

19:00
Jabal Al Mukaber
VS
Al-Bireh

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:45
Adelaide Blue Eagles
VS
Adelaide Raiders

227 Russia - Pfl

17:00
Khimki 2
VS
Salyut Belgorod
17:00
Rodina Moskva
VS
Luki-Energiya
19:00
Leningradets
VS
Znamya Truda
20:00
Dinamo Moskva II
VS
Kolomna
20:00
Tver
VS
Murom
22:00
Metallurg Vidnoye
VS
Fakel II
22:00
Dolgie Prudy
VS
Kazanka
22:00
Torpedo Vladimir
VS
Smolensk

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
Diables Noirs
VS
Nathaly's
22:00
Leopards de Dolisie
VS
Patronage Sainte-Anne
22:00
Étoile du Congo
VS
V.Club Mokanda

119 Georgia - Liga 3

17:00
Guria
VS
Meshakhte
18:00
Saburtalo II
VS
Merani Tbilisi II

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

20:00
Bright Stars
VS
Paidha Black Angels

802 Israel - Lig Bet

20:00
Ironi Beit Dagan
VS
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
20:30
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
VS
Hapoel Beit Shean
20:30
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
VS
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
20:30
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
VS
MS Tirat HaCarmel
00:15
Otzma Holon
VS
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

00:30
Gent U21
VS
OH Leuven U21
00:30
Anderlecht U21
VS
Standard Liège U21
00:30
AS Eupen U21
VS
Waasland-Beveren U21
00:30
Genk U21
VS
Mechelen U21