lsm99

ตารางบอล 15 เม.ย. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

02:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เกรนาดา
02:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
VS
อาร์เซน่อล
02:00
โรม่า
VS
อาแจกซ์
02:00
บียาร์เรอัล
VS
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:00
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
VS
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้

99474 World - Club Friendlies

23:00
OKC Energy
VS
Austin Bold

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Bishop's Stortford
VS
Haringey Borough
01:45
Carshalton Athletic
VS
Cheshunt
01:45
Corinthian-Casuals
VS
AFC Hornchurch
01:45
Cray Wanderers
VS
Brightlingsea Regent
01:45
Folkestone Invicta
VS
Enfield Town
01:45
Horsham
VS
Potters Bar Town
01:45
Leatherhead
VS
East Thurrock United
01:45
Lewes
VS
Kingstonian
01:45
Margate
VS
Bowers & Pitsea
01:45
Merstham
VS
Bognor Regis Town
01:45
Wingate & Finchley
VS
Worthing

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Aveley
VS
Cambridge City
01:45
Brentwood Town
VS
Basildon United
01:45
Coggeshall Town
VS
Bury Town
01:45
Dereham Town
VS
Felixstowe & Walton United
01:45
Great Wakering Rovers
VS
Heybridge Swifts
01:45
Histon
VS
Canvey Island
01:45
Hullbridge Sports
VS
Grays Athletic
01:45
Maldon & Tiptree
VS
AFC Sudbury
01:45
Tilbury
VS
Romford
01:45
Witham Town
VS
Soham Town Rangers

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

01:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
VS
Hanwell Town
01:45
Bracknell Town
VS
Barking
01:45
Chertsey Town
VS
Waltham Abbey
01:45
Chipstead
VS
Ware
01:45
FC Romania
VS
Bedfont Sports
01:45
Harlow Town
VS
Marlow
01:45
Hertford Town
VS
Northwood
01:45
Staines Town
VS
Westfield
01:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
VS
Chalfont St Peter
01:45
Uxbridge
VS
South Park

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

23:30
Schwachhausen
VS
Hemelingen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

00:00
Gütersloh
VS
TuS Haltern
00:00
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
VS
Sportfreunde Siegen
00:00
Preußen Münster II
VS
Hammer SpVg
00:00
Wattenscheid 09
VS
Schermbeck
00:00
Eintracht Rheine
VS
Paderborn 07 II
00:00
Westfalia Herne
VS
ASC Dortmund
00:00
Sprockhövel
VS
Holzwickeder SC
00:00
Ennepetal
VS
Meinerzhagen
00:00
Vreden
VS
Erndtebrück
00:00
Kaan-Marienborn
VS
Victoria Clarholz

919 Armenia - Premier League

18:00
Ararat-Armenia
VS
Shirak
21:00
Ararat
VS
Noah

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

23:30
Montana
VS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

21:00
Lovech
VS
Septemvri Sofia
21:00
Ludogorets II
VS
Yantra 1919
21:00
Sozopol
VS
Septemvri Simitli

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

19:30
Prostějov
VS
Vysočina Jihlava

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

21:30
SønderjyskE
VS
Midtjylland
00:00
Randers
VS
AGF

674 Hungary - Hungarian Cup

23:30
MTK
VS
MOL Vidi

2345 Moldova - National Division

17:00
Floreşti
VS
Dinamo-Auto
20:00
Codru Lozova
VS
Sfîntul Gheorghe

1161 Scotland - League One

01:00
Clyde
VS
Dumbarton
01:00
Partick Thistle
VS
Montrose

1161 Scotland - League Two

01:00
Stranraer
VS
Stenhousemuir

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

17:30
Boluspor
VS
Ümraniyespor
20:00
Osmanlıspor
VS
Altay
23:00
Bursaspor
VS
Bandırmaspor

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

19:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod
VS
Podillya Khmelnytskyi

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

07:10
San Martín San Juan
VS
Racing Club

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
ABC
VS
Botafogo
07:30
América RN
VS
Cruzeiro
05:00
Avaí
VS
Cascavel
05:00
4 de Julho
VS
Cuiabá

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

07:40
Leones FC
VS
Real San Andres
05:30
Tigres
VS
Barranquilla

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:00
Pérez Zeledón
VS
Grecia

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

08:00
Sacachispas
VS
Comunicaciones

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:00
Juárez
VS
Tigres UANL

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Venados
VS
Atlante
09:05
Pumas Tabasco
VS
Cancún

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Real Madriz
VS
Managua

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Alianza Atlético
VS
Ayacucho
03:30
Universidad San Martín
VS
Universitario
06:00
UTC Cajamarca
VS
Melgar

146 South Africa - Premier League

20:00
Baroka
VS
Kaizer Chiefs

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

04:30
ES Sétif
VS
JS Kabylie

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:00
Motema Pembe
VS
Groupe Bazano

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
Bouake
VS
Tanda
22:30
SOL
VS
SOA
01:00
ASEC Mimosas
VS
Racing d'Abidjan

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Ashanti GB
VS
Horoya
05:00
Eléphant Coléah
VS
Fello Star
05:00
ASFAG
VS
Kaloum Star

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:30
Duguwolofila
VS
Bougouni
23:30
Douannes de Sikasso
VS
ASOM
23:30
Bakaridjan
VS
Black Stars
00:00
CAS de Sévaré
VS
USC Kita
00:00
LC Ba
VS
Stade Malien Bamako

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

05:00
Wydad Casablanca
VS
Mouloudia Oujda

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Polisi Tanzania
VS
Namungo
20:00
Ihefu
VS
Mbeya City

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Forest Rangers
VS
NAPSA Stars

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

23:00
Padideh Khorasan
VS
Zob Ahan

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

02:00
Al Salmiyah
VS
Kazma
02:00
Al Sahel
VS
Khaitan

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

01:50
Abha
VS
Al-Ain

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

00:45
Al Duhail
VS
Al Shorta
02:00
Istiqlol Dushanbe
VS
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
02:00
Al Hilal
VS
AMGK
03:15
Esteghlal
VS
Al Ahli Jeddah

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

07:00
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
VS
Deportivo Saprissa
07:00
América
VS
Olimpia

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Atlético Nacional
VS
Libertad

556 Belgium - Provincial-Liege

23:30
Rechain
VS
Pontisse Cite
23:30
UCE Liège
VS
Mélen-Micheroux
23:30
JS Fizoise
VS
La Calamine

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

20:00
Monopoli
VS
Casertana

155 Romania - Super Cup

23:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
FCSB

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

01:00
Velke Levare
VS
Vera

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

17:00
Afjet Afyonspor
VS
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
19:00
Ankara Demirspor
VS
Sancaktepe Belediye
19:00
İnegölspor
VS
24 Erzincanspor
19:00
Kocaelispor
VS
Şanlıurfaspor
19:00
Manisa BBSK
VS
Hacettepe
19:00
Çorum Belediyespor
VS
Utaş Uşakspor
19:00
Sarıyer
VS
Zonguldak Kömürspor
19:00
Niğde Belediyespor
VS
Kahramanmaraşspor
19:00
Ergene Velimeşespor
VS
Amed SK

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

18:00
Bayburt İÖİ
VS
Karacabey Birlikspor
18:00
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
VS
Eyüpspor
19:00
Karabükspor
VS
Pazarspor
19:00
Elazığspor
VS
Bodrumspor
19:00
Turgutluspor
VS
Van BB
19:00
Pendikspor
VS
Kırşehir Belediyespor
19:00
Serik Belediyespor
VS
Sakaryaspor
19:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
VS
Kırklarelispor
19:00
Kastamonuspor
VS
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
19:00
Sivas Belediyespor
VS
Bugsaşspor

5 Brazil - Amazonense

07:35
Iranduba
VS
Manaus

5 Brazil - Brasiliense

01:00
Capital
VS
Santa Maria
01:30
Brasiliense
VS
Ceilândia

5 Brazil - Carioca 1

05:00
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
Vasco da Gama

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

07:30
Aimoré
VS
Internacional

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

07:30
Goiás
VS
Aparecidense
01:30
Jataiense
VS
Anápolis

5 Brazil - Paraibano

02:00
Perilima
VS
Sousa

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

06:00
Coritiba
VS
Cianorte

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

07:30
São Paulo
VS
Guarani
08:00
Ituano
VS
Botafogo SP
06:00
Inter de Limeira
VS
Bragantino

5 Brazil - Paulista A3

01:00
Capivariano
VS
Comercial

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

07:30
Sport Recife
VS
Acadêmica Vitória

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

02:00
Aquidauanense
VS
Águia Negra
02:00
Operário MS
VS
Novoperário

146 South Africa - Nedbank Cup

23:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
VS
Orlando Pirates

86 Ukraine - Youth League

16:00
Lviv U21
VS
Oleksandriya U21

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

02:30
Wadi Degla
VS
Al Ittihad
02:30
Al Masry
VS
El Geish

65437 Panama - Lpf

03:00
Veraguas
VS
Tauro
04:00
Árabe Unido
VS
San Francisco

11555657 South America - Recopa Sudamericana

07:30
Palmeiras
VS
Defensa y Justicia

201580 Maldives - Male League

00:00
Green Streets
VS
Eagles

227 Russia - Pfl

18:00
Essentuki
VS
Makhachkala
19:00
Krasnodar 3
VS
Inter Cherkessk
19:00
Kuban Kholding
VS
Urozhay
20:00
Legion Dynamo
VS
Tuapse
20:00
Druzhba
VS
Forte Taganrog
20:00
Biolog
VS
Dinamo Stavropol'
22:00
Chernomorets
VS
Anzhi

3039 Togo - Championnat National

22:00
Koroki Metete
VS
ASKO de Kara

99474 World - Friendly International U19

16:00
FYR Macedonia U19
VS
Montenegro U19

556 Belgium - 1st National Women

19:00
OH Leuven II
VS
Gent II W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

20:00
JSM Skikda U21
VS
MC Alger U21

155 Romania - Liga 2

20:30
ASU Poli Timişoara
VS
Rapid Bucuresti

98 Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

16:15
Camden Haven Redbacks
VS
Taree Wildcats
16:45
Lake Macquarie Junior
VS
Newcastle Suns

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
FC Komeetat
VS
Barca
23:00
PAVE
VS
LehPa
23:00
JyTy Turku
VS
P-Iirot