lsm99

ตารางบอล 16 เม.ย. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:00
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

00:00
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
VS
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
00:00
เรดิง
VS
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

01:45
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Northampton Town

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

00:30
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
VS
Cheltenham Town

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

23:00
NEC
VS
Jong AZ
01:00
FC Eindhoven
VS
Jong Ajax
01:00
FC Dordrecht
VS
FC Den Bosch
01:00
SC Cambuur
VS
Helmond Sport
01:00
Telstar
VS
Excelsior
01:00
Jong Utrecht
VS
FC Volendam
01:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
NAC Breda
01:00
TOP Oss
VS
MVV Maastricht

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

01:30
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
VS
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
ลีลล์
VS
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์

479 เจลีก

17:00
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
VS
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส

99474 World - Club Friendlies

23:00
Hartford Athletic
VS
New York RB II
00:00
Charleston Battery
VS
North Carolina
01:00
El Paso Locomotive
VS
North Texas
05:00
Tulsa Roughnecks
VS
Austin Bold
05:00
New Mexico United
VS
Tucson
05:00
Orange County
VS
LA Galaxy II

462 England - Professional Development League

19:30
Birmingham U23
VS
Queens Park Rangers U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:30
Darmstadt 98
VS
Greuther Fürth
23:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
VS
พาเดอร์บอร์น

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Bayern München II
VS
Hansa Rostock

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

23:30
Bremer SV
VS
Komet Arsten

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:00
Austria Lustenau
VS
Kapfenberger SV
01:25
Lafnitz
VS
Dornbirn

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

21:00
Sebail
VS
คาราบัค
23:15
Sumqayıt
VS
Qabala

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

18:00
Keşlə II
VS
Sabah II

556 Belgium - First Division B

01:00
Club Brugge II
VS
Union Saint-Gilloise

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

21:15
Etar
VS
Botev Vratsa
23:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
Cherno More

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

05:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
VS
FK Minyor Pernik

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

21:00
Varaždin
VS
Šibenik
23:05
Gorica
VS
Slaven Koprivnica
01:30
Hajduk Split
VS
Osijek

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

21:30
Dubrava Zagreb
VS
Hajduk Split II

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

21:00
Enosis
VS
Doxa

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

23:00
Bohemians 1905
VS
Baník Ostrava

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Vejle
VS
AaB

320 Denmark - First Division

23:00
Viborg
VS
Esbjerg
00:00
Skive
VS
Kolding IF

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

23:00
Tammeka
VS
Tulevik
23:00
Legion
VS
Kuressaare

17 France - National

23:00
Le Mans
VS
Avranches
00:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Orléans

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

23:00
Budafoki MTE
VS
Diósgyőr

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

23:45
Waterford United
VS
Bohemians
01:45
Derry City
VS
Drogheda United

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:30
Bray Wanderers
VS
Athlone Town
01:45
UCD
VS
Cabinteely
01:45
Cork City
VS
Shelbourne
01:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Cobh Ramblers
01:45
Galway United
VS
Treaty United

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
20:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
20:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana
20:00
Hapoel Afula
VS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

251 Italy - Serie B

02:00
สปาล
VS
Ascoli

2345 Moldova - National Division

17:00
Speranţa Nisporeni
VS
Sheriff
17:00
Dacia-Buiucani
VS
Zimbru
20:00
Petrocub
VS
Milsami

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

01:30
Coleraine
VS
Glentoran
01:45
Carrick Rangers
VS
Dungannon Swifts
01:45
Crusaders
VS
Glenavon
02:00
Larne
VS
Warrenpoint Town

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Podbeskidzie
VS
Pogoń Szczecin
01:30
Górnik Zabrze
VS
Śląsk Wrocław

2 Poland - 1. Liga

22:00
Jastrzębie
VS
Miedź Legnica
22:40
ŁKS Łódź
VS
Arka Gdynia

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

00:45
Boavista
VS
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
03:00
Farense
VS
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

02:30
Vilafranquense
VS
Leixões

155 Romania - Liga 1

21:30
UTA Arad
VS
Viitorul
00:30
Astra
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

00:00
St. Mirren
VS
Inverness CT
01:00
Motherwell
VS
Greenock Morton
01:45
Forfar Athletic
VS
Dundee United

296 Serbia - Super Liga

21:00
Bačka Palanka
VS
Vojvodina
23:05
Mačva Šabac
VS
Partizan

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

21:45
Aluminij
VS
Maribor
00:00
Mura
VS
Celje

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

00:00
Fuenlabrada
VS
Sabadell
02:00
คิโรน่า
VS
เรอัลซาราโกซา

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
Trollhättan
VS
Ljungskile

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

00:00
Aarau
VS
Chiasso
01:00
Thun
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax
01:00
Winterthur
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

20:00
Gençlerbirliği
VS
Sivasspor
20:00
คอนยาสปอร์
VS
Kayserispor
23:00
เบซิคตัส
VS
Ankaragücü
23:00
Antalyaspor
VS
Rizespor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

21:00
Lviv
VS
โอเล็กซานเดรีย

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
Aberystwyth Town
VS
Flint Town United

44 Argentina - Superliga

01:00
Talleres Córdoba
VS
Unión Santa Fe
03:15
Aldosivi
VS
Rosario Central
04:00
Vélez Sarsfield
VS
Huracán

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Alvarado
VS
Temperley

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Joinville
VS
Atlético GO

80 Chile - Primera Division

02:30
Melipilla
VS
Palestino
05:00
Huachipato
VS
Ñublense

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:40
Deportivo Pasto
VS
Atlético Bucaramanga

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:00
Celaya
VS
Tapatío
09:05
Morelia
VS
Tepatitlán de Morelos

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:00
Guaireña
VS
Olimpia

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

22:00
JSM Skikda
VS
MC Alger
22:00
NC Magra
VS
CR Belouizdad

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

23:00
Ouagadougou
VS
Majestic
23:00
Royal
VS
Douanes
23:00
USFA
VS
KOZAF

886 Egypt - Premier League

02:30
El Gounah
VS
ENPPI

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Great Olympics
VS
Asante Kotoko

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Wakirya
VS
CO Coyah

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

05:00
Moghreb Tétouan
VS
Raja Casablanca
05:00
Hassania Agadir
VS
RSB Berkane

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

23:00
AS Salé
VS
KAC Kénitra
23:00
Widad Témara
VS
Chabab Atlas Khénifra

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
JKT Tanzania
VS
Azam
20:00
KMC
VS
Gwambina

97374 Jordan - Premier League

02:30
Al Jalil
VS
Aqaba

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

02:00
Al Jahra
VS
Yarmouk
02:00
Al Tadhamon
VS
Al Sulaibikhat

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

01:35
Al Quadisiya
VS
Al Raed
02:10
Al Ittihad
VS
Al Batin

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

01:00
Al Urooba
VS
Al Thaid
01:00
Dibba Al Hisn
VS
Al-Taawon
01:00
Al Hamriyah
VS
Masfut
01:00
Al Arabi
VS
Al Bataeh
01:00
Emirates
VS
Masafi

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

02:00
Busaiteen
VS
Al Riffa
02:00
Budaiya
VS
Al-Najma
02:00
Manama
VS
Malkiya

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

19:00
Happy Valley
VS
Kitchee

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Changwon City
VS
Gangneung City

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

21:00
Selangor United
VS
PDRM

3995 Malaysia - Super League

21:00
Pahang
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim
21:00
Terengganu
VS
Kuala Lumpur

69697 Vietnam - V-League

19:15
Viettel
VS
Than Quang Ninh

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

17:00
Công An Nhân Dân
VS
An Giang
17:00
Bình Phước
VS
Dak Lak

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

07:00
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
VS
Real Estelí
09:00
มอนเตอร์เรย์
VS
Deportivo Pantoja

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Junior
VS
Bolívar

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B

23:00
Chomutov
VS
Neratovice-Byškovice

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

00:00
HIK
VS
Avarta

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

23:15
Vordingborg
VS
LSF

1578 Norway - 2. Division

00:00
Levanger
VS
Rosenborg II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 3

21:00
Popești-Leordeni
VS
Mostiştea Ulmu

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

21:00
Dinamo Bucureşti II
VS
Tunari
21:00
FCSB II
VS
Baloteşti

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

21:00
Astra II
VS
Olimpic Cetate
21:00
Sepsi II
VS
Odorheiu Secuiesc
21:00
Corona Brasov
VS
Plopeni

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

21:00
Unirea Bascov
VS
Alexandria
21:00
Academica Clinceni II
VS
Flacăra Moreni

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

06:00
Caxias
VS
Grêmio

5 Brazil - Paraense

20:00
Tuna Luso
VS
Itupiranga
01:30
Gaviao
VS
Castanhal
02:00
Independente PA
VS
Carajás

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

06:00
Ponte Preta
VS
Santos
06:00
Corinthians
VS
São Bento

5 Brazil - Potiguar

01:00
Globo
VS
ASSU
01:30
Potiguar Mossoró
VS
Forca e Luz

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

02:00
União ABC
VS
Três Lagoas

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

05:00
Talleres Remedios
VS
Sacachispas

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

19:00
Norwich City U23
VS
Sunderland U23
19:00
Reading U23
VS
Burnley U23
20:00
Middlesbrough U23
VS
Fulham U23
01:00
Aston Villa U23
VS
Leeds U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:05
เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์
VS
บริสเบน รอร์

2454 Albania - 1st Division

05:00
Lushnja
VS
Luftëtari Gjirokastër

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

20:00
Shkumbini Peqin
VS
Bulqiza

86 Ukraine - Youth League

15:00
Minai U21
VS
Desna U21
16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
VS
Dynamo Kiev U21
18:00
Vorskla Poltava U21
VS
Zorya U21

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Redlands United
VS
Brisbane Strikers

2 Poland - Central Youth League

05:00
Gornik Z. U18
VS
Lechia Gdańsk U18
05:00
Pogon Szczecin U18
VS
Jagiellonia U18
05:00
Escola Warszawa U18
VS
Gwarek Zabrze U18
05:00
Legia U18
VS
Slask U18

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

20:00
Cape Umoya United
VS
Royal AM

65437 Panama - Lpf

06:00
Costa del Este
VS
Deportivo Universitario

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:45
NE MetroStars
VS
Cumberland United

122 Kosovo - Superliga

20:00
Besa Pejë
VS
Drenica

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Altona Magic
16:45
Port Melbourne
VS
Avondale Heights
17:15
Bentleigh Greens
VS
Oakleigh Cannons
17:30
Dandenong City
VS
Green Gully

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

05:00
Goldau
VS
Zug

462 England - FA Cup Women

01:00
Chelsea W
VS
Millwall W

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Wels
VS
Bad Gleichenberg
00:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
VS
Wolfsberger AC II
00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Weiz

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Neusiedl
VS
Mannsdorf
00:30
Traiskirchen
VS
Wiener SC

201580 Maldives - Male League

00:00
Maziya
VS
TC Sports Club

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

04:15
JAHE
VS
Garde Nationale
06:15
Nouadhibou
VS
Tidjikja

227 Russia - Pfl

17:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
VS
Chelyabinsk
18:00
Orenburg II
VS
Lada Tolyatti
18:00
Nosta
VS
Lada SOK
20:00
SKA Rostov
VS
Mashuk-KMV
22:30
KAMAZ
VS
Tyumen
05:00
Zenit Irkutsk
VS
Zenit II

3039 Togo - Championnat National

05:00
Sara Sport
VS
Binah

556 Belgium - Super League Women

01:30
White Star Woluwé W
VS
Charleroi

674 Hungary - Nb I Women

21:00
Viktória Szombathely W
VS
Győri ETO W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:00
Cruz Azul W
VS
Guadalajara W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

15:00
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
VS
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
15:30
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
VS
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
15:30
MS Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
15:30
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
VS
Ironi Beit Dagan
16:00
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
VS
Beitar Ashdod
16:00
MS Jerusalem
VS
Shikun HaMizrah
16:00
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
VS
Shimshon Tel Aviv
16:30
Beitar Nahariya
VS
Ahva Kafr Manda
16:30
Hapoel Merhavim
VS
Hapoel Gedera
16:30
Sporting Tel Aviv
VS
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
17:00
Bnei Eilat
VS
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
17:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
VS
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
17:00
Hapoel Kfar Bara
VS
Beitar Petah Tikva
17:30
Arad
VS
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
17:30
Ironi Nesher
VS
Hapoel Beit Shean
18:00
Ironi Modi'in
VS
Beitar Yavne
18:20
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
VS
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
18:30
Hapoel Ironi Safed
VS
Ahi Akko
18:30
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
VS
Beitar Ramat Gan
19:15
Hapoel Lod
VS
MS Be'er Sheva
19:15
Ihud Bnei Baka
VS
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
19:30
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
VS
MS Kfar Kama
19:30
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
VS
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
19:45
Beitar Haifa Jacob
VS
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
20:00
Tzeirey Tamra
VS
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
20:15
Hapoel Qalansawe
VS
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
VS
Unión Santa Fe Res.
20:00
Aldosivi Res.
VS
Rosario Central Res.
20:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
VS
River Plate Res.
20:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
VS
Patronato Res.
20:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
VS
Huracán Res.
20:00
San Lorenzo Res.
VS
Argentinos Juniors Res.
20:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
Atlético Tucumán Res.
20:00
Colón Res.
VS
Godoy Cruz Res.
20:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
VS
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
20:00
Arsenal Res.
VS
Racing Club Res.
20:00
Independiente Res.
VS
Defensa y Justicia Res.
20:00
Banfield Res.
VS
Platense Res.
23:00
Sarmiento Res.
VS
Lanús Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

03:30
Banjul
VS
Sporting Real FC
05:30
Fortune
VS
GPA

44 Argentina - Copa de la Superliga Reserves

20:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
VS
Unión Santa Fe Res.
20:00
Aldosivi Res.
VS
Rosario Central Res.
20:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
VS
River Plate Res.
20:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
VS
Patronato Res.
20:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
VS
Huracán Res.
20:00
San Lorenzo Res.
VS
Argentinos Juniors Res.
20:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
Atlético Tucumán Res.
20:00
Colón Res.
VS
Godoy Cruz Res.
20:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
VS
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
20:00
Arsenal Res.
VS
Racing Club Res.
20:00
Independiente Res.
VS
Defensa y Justicia Res.
20:00
Banfield Res.
VS
Platense Res.
23:00
Sarmiento Res.
VS
Lanús Res.

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Bentleigh Greens U21
VS
Oakleigh Cannons U21
15:30
Dandenong City U21
VS
Green Gully U21

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

05:00
Lustenau
VS
Schruns
05:00
Ludesch
VS
Bizau
05:00
FC Egg
VS
Lochau
05:00
Alberschwende
VS
Hard
05:00
Fussach
VS
Admira Dornbirn
05:00
Bezau
VS
Nenzing
05:00
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
VS
Höchst
05:00
Göfis
VS
Andelsbuch

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
Lun Lok
VS
Monte Carlo

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

01:30
Magpies
VS
Manchester 62

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
SaPa Pieksämäki
VS
JPS
23:30
ÅIFK
VS
Wilpas