lsm99

ตารางบอล 19 เม.ย. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:00
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
Jong PSV
VS
De Graafschap

462 England - Professional Development League

17:00
Wigan U23
VS
Ipswich U23
19:00
Coventry U23
VS
Swansea City U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Carshalton Athletic
VS
Wingate & Finchley
01:45
Haringey Borough
VS
Potters Bar Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Aveley
VS
Canvey Island

919 Armenia - Premier League

22:00
Urartu
VS
Pyunik

556 Belgium - First Division B

01:00
Deinze
VS
Westerlo

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

19:00
Hebar 1918
VS
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
21:00
Septemvri Sofia
VS
Sozopol
21:00
Septemvri Simitli
VS
Ludogorets II
21:00
Yantra 1919
VS
Sportist Svoge
21:15
Strumska slava
VS
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
23:30
OFK Pirin
VS
Dobrudzha 1919

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

21:00
Ethnikos Achna
VS
Paphos
23:00
Nea Salamis
VS
Karmiotissa

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Randers
VS
Midtjylland

17 France - National

23:30
Quevilly Rouen
VS
Annecy
23:30
Bastia
VS
Lyon Duchère

125 Greece - Super League

23:30
Lamia
VS
Larissa

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:15
Beitar Jerusalem
VS
Bnei Yehuda

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

23:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Sektzia Nes Tziona
23:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
VS
Hapoel Katamon
23:00
Hapoel Acre
VS
Kafr Qasim

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Valmiera / BSS
VS
Spartaks Jūrmala

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

00:00
Sporting Covilhã
VS
Arouca
02:00
Vizela
VS
Benfica II

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

21:00
IMT Novi Beograd
VS
Kolubara

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

00:00
เลกาเนส
VS
Ponferradina
02:00
อัลเมรีอา
VS
เอสปันญ่อล

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
IFK Göteborg
VS
AIK
00:00
Varberg BoIS
VS
Elfsborg

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Norrby
VS
Jönköpings Södra

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

01:15
Haninge
VS
Täby

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:00
Winterthur
VS
Thun

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

17:30
Ümraniyespor
VS
Osmanlıspor
20:00
Altay
VS
Adanaspor
20:00
Bandırmaspor
VS
Boluspor
23:00
Samsunspor
VS
Bursaspor

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

16:00
Karpaty Halych
VS
Volyn Lutsk II
17:00
Rubikon
VS
Karpaty
18:00
Nyva Vinnytsya
VS
Uzhhorod
20:00
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
VS
Bukovyna

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

18:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
VS
Yarud Mariupol'
18:00
Real Pharm
VS
Peremoga
19:00
Metal Kharkiv
VS
Mykolaiv II
20:00
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
VS
Nikopol

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:00
Colón
VS
Godoy Cruz
04:00
Banfield
VS
Platense

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

00:00
Nueva Chicago
VS
San Martín Tucumán
02:00
Tigre
VS
Deportivo Maipú
04:00
Chacarita Juniors
VS
Belgrano
04:00
Quilmes
VS
Agropecuario

80 Chile - Primera B

02:30
Santiago Morning
VS
Magallanes
05:00
Copiapó
VS
Deportes Temuco

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:00
San Carlos
VS
Santos de Guápiles

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Santos Laguna
VS
Toluca
09:06
มอนเตอร์เรย์
VS
Pachuca

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Managua
VS
Juventus Managua

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

09:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
VS
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส

468 Ghana - Premier League

17:00
Dreams
VS
Karela

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Loubha Télimélé
VS
Horoya

26 Mali - Premiere Division

00:00
USC Kita
VS
Duguwolofila
00:00
ASOM
VS
Bougouni
00:00
Police
VS
CAS de Sévaré

488 Iran - Azadegan League

22:15
Arman Gohar
VS
Malavan
22:30
Shahin Bushehr
VS
Navad Urmia
22:45
Havadar
VS
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
22:45
Shahrdari Astara
VS
Baderan
22:45
Oxin Alborz
VS
Chooka Talesh
22:45
Kheybar Khorramabad
VS
Pars Jam Bushehr
22:45
Esteghlal Khuzestan
VS
Esteghlal Mollasani
23:00
Fajr Sepasi
VS
Mes Kerman

97374 Jordan - Premier League

02:30
Al Buqa'a
VS
Al Faysali

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

02:00
Khaitan
VS
Al Fahaheel
02:00
Al Kuwait
VS
Al Sahel

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

01:35
Al-Thuqbah
VS
Al Bukayriyah
01:35
Al Nahdha
VS
Al Adalh
01:50
Najran
VS
Al Jeel
01:55
Al Feiha
VS
Al Draih
02:15
Jeddah
VS
Hajer
02:15
Arar
VS
Al-Kawkab

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:30
Victoriano Arenas
VS
Claypole

116 Cyprus - 3. Division

22:00
Ethnikos Assias
VS
Iraklis Yerolakkou

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

02:00
Triestina
VS
Südtirol

1578 Norway - 2. Division

23:00
Notodden
VS
Odd II

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 13

23:00
Cartagena II
VS
Real Murcia II

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

06:00
EC São José
VS
Pelotas
06:00
Esportivo
VS
Juventude

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

01:30
Iporá
VS
Jaraguá EC

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

08:00
Corinthians
VS
Ituano
06:00
Bragantino
VS
Ponte Preta

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

18:00
Wolves U23
VS
West Bromwich Albion U23
01:00
Stoke City U23
VS
Newcastle Utd U23

2 Poland - Central Youth League

16:00
Zaglebie U18
VS
Korona Kielce U18

65437 Panama - Lpf

05:00
Sporting San Miguelito
VS
Alianza

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:00
Kedia
VS
Ksar

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:00
Toluca W
VS
Santos Laguna W
04:00
León W
VS
Atlético San Luis W
05:00
Monterrey W
VS
América W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

21:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Beitar Haifa Jacob
00:30
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
VS
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
05:00
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
VS
Elnahada Nazareth

155 Romania - Liga 2

20:00
Mioveni
VS
ASU Poli Timişoara
22:30
Csikszereda
VS
Dunărea Călăraşi
01:00
U Craiova 1948
VS
Rapid Bucuresti

2345 Moldova - Moldovan Cup

17:00
Floreşti
VS
Petrocub
17:00
Dinamo-Auto
VS
Codru Lozova