lsm99

ตารางบอล 22 เม.ย. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:00
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

23:45
อาแจกซ์
VS
อูเทรชท์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

23:30
โรม่า
VS
อตาลันต้า
01:45
นาโปลี
VS
ลาซิโอ

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

00:00
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
VS
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
02:00
เกรนาดา
VS
เออิบาร์
02:00
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
VS
เซลต้า บีโก้
03:00
บาร์เซโลน่า
VS
เกตาเฟ่

479 เจลีก

17:30
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
VS
กัมบะ โอซาก้า

462 England - Professional Development League

01:00
Sheffield Utd U23
VS
Charlton U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Bowers & Pitsea
VS
Haringey Borough
01:45
Enfield Town
VS
AFC Hornchurch
01:45
Folkestone Invicta
VS
East Thurrock United
01:45
Horsham
VS
Cray Wanderers
01:45
Kingstonian
VS
Bognor Regis Town
01:45
Leatherhead
VS
Cheshunt
01:45
Lewes
VS
Corinthian-Casuals
01:45
Margate
VS
Merstham
01:45
Potters Bar Town
VS
Brightlingsea Regent
01:45
Wingate & Finchley
VS
Bishop's Stortford
01:45
Worthing
VS
Carshalton Athletic

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
AFC Sudbury
VS
Cambridge City
01:45
Basildon United
VS
Witham Town
01:45
Brentwood Town
VS
Soham Town Rangers
01:45
Dereham Town
VS
Tilbury
01:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
VS
Romford
01:45
Grays Athletic
VS
Coggeshall Town
01:45
Great Wakering Rovers
VS
Aveley
01:45
Heybridge Swifts
VS
Canvey Island
01:45
Histon
VS
Bury Town
01:45
Hullbridge Sports
VS
Maldon & Tiptree

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

01:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
VS
Chipstead
01:45
Barking
VS
Uxbridge
01:45
Bracknell Town
VS
Hanwell Town
01:45
Chalfont St Peter
VS
Waltham Abbey
01:45
FC Romania
VS
Westfield
01:45
Harlow Town
VS
South Park
01:45
Hertford Town
VS
Bedfont Sports
01:45
Northwood
VS
Marlow
01:45
Staines Town
VS
Chertsey Town
01:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
VS
Ware

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

01:30
Sandhausen
VS
Hamburger SV

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

00:00
Preußen Münster II
VS
TuS Haltern
00:00
Wattenscheid 09
VS
Sportfreunde Siegen
00:00
Eintracht Rheine
VS
Hammer SpVg
00:00
ASC Dortmund
VS
Schermbeck
00:00
Westfalia Herne
VS
Paderborn 07 II
00:00
Ennepetal
VS
Sprockhövel
00:00
Vreden
VS
Holzwickeder SC
00:00
Westfalia Rhynern
VS
Meinerzhagen
00:00
Kaan-Marienborn
VS
Erndtebrück
00:00
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
VS
Victoria Clarholz

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

23:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

22:45
AGF
VS
Randers
23:00
Vejle
VS
Horsens
01:15
Midtjylland
VS
โคเปนเฮเก้น

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

21:00
Njardvík
VS
KH

802 Israel - State Cup

00:30
Maccabi Haifa
VS
Hapoel Afula

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

21:00
Tondela
VS
Nacional
23:00
Gil Vicente
VS
Famalicão
01:00
Portimonense
VS
เบนฟิกา
03:00
ปอร์โต้
VS
Vitória SC

155 Romania - Liga 1

21:30
CSM Iaşi
VS
Voluntari
00:15
Academica Clinceni
VS
FCSB

227 Russia - Youth League

17:00
Khimki U20
VS
Chertanovo U20
20:30
Spartak Moskva U19
VS
CSKA Moscow U19

62 Switzerland - Super League

23:15
Servette
VS
Sion
01:30
Zürich
VS
ยังบอยส์

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

20:00
Alanyaspor
VS
Gazişehir Gaziantep
23:00
Kasımpaşa
VS
อิสตันบูล บีบี

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

19:00
Balkany Zorya
VS
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

07:40
Real Cartagena
VS
Llaneros
03:15
Boca Juniors de Cali
VS
Valledupar

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Alajuelense
VS
ADR Jicaral
04:00
Grecia
VS
San Carlos

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

08:00
Santa Tecla
VS
Isidro Metapán
08:15
Sonsonate
VS
Águila
08:30
Alianza
VS
FAS
04:30
Once Municipal
VS
Atletico Marte

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

08:00
Sacachispas
VS
Cotzumalguapa

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

00:00
Suchitepéquez
VS
Mictlán

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:00
มอนเตอร์เรย์
VS
Guadalajara

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:15
Atlante
VS
Cancún

593 Cameroon - Elite One

21:00
Fovu Club
VS
PWD

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:30
Dauphins Noirs
VS
Saint Eloi Lupopo

886 Egypt - Premier League

02:30
El Entag El Harby
VS
Zamalek
02:30
Al Mokawloon
VS
Wadi Degla

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Kaloum Star
VS
Flamme Olympique
05:00
Satellite
VS
ASFAG

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:30
Bougouni
VS
Douannes de Sikasso
23:30
Duguwolofila
VS
Police
23:30
CAS de Sévaré
VS
Stade Malien Bamako
00:00
Réal Bamako
VS
LC Ba
02:00
ASOM
VS
USC Kita

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Ihefu
VS
Tanzania Prisons
20:00
Dodoma Jiji
VS
Azam

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Green Buffaloes
VS
Young Green Eagles
20:00
Power Dynamos
VS
Green Eagles

2931 Andorra - Primera División

01:30
UE Santa Coloma
VS
Carroi

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

23:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
VS
Sepahan
23:30
Aluminium Arak
VS
Paykan
23:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
VS
Mes Rafsanjan

97374 Jordan - Premier League

02:30
Al Ramtha
VS
Al Jalil

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Dalian Professional
VS
Changchun Yatai
19:00
Tianjin Teda
VS
Shanghai SIPG

99474 World - CAF Confederations Cup

04:00
Al Ahli Benghazi
VS
Enyimba

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Guabirá
VS
Independiente
07:30
Torque
VS
Bahia
02:00
Talleres Córdoba
VS
Emelec
05:15
Bragantino
VS
Deportes Tolima
05:15
Aragua
VS
Lanús
05:15
Bolívar
VS
Arsenal de Sarandi
05:15
Grêmio
VS
La Equidad

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:00
Universitario
VS
Palmeiras
07:00
Rentistas
VS
Racing Club
07:00
Independiente del Valle
VS
Defensa y Justicia
09:00
Unión La Calera
VS
LDU Quito
09:00
América de Cali
VS
Cerro Porteño
05:00
Fluminense
VS
River Plate

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

20:00
Juventus U23
VS
Olbia

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone C

20:00
Campodarsego
VS
Este

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

18:00
24 Erzincanspor
VS
Niğde Belediyespor
18:00
Amed SK
VS
Ankara Demirspor
19:00
Kahramanmaraşspor
VS
Ergene Velimeşespor
19:00
Şanlıurfaspor
VS
Afjet Afyonspor
19:00
Gümüşhanespor
VS
Sarıyer
19:00
Hacettepe
VS
Çorum Belediyespor
19:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
VS
İnegölspor
19:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor
VS
Manisa BBSK
19:00
Utaş Uşakspor
VS
Kocaelispor

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

18:00
Bodrumspor
VS
Bayburt İÖİ
19:00
Kırklarelispor
VS
Kastamonuspor
19:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
VS
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
19:00
Van BB
VS
Etimesgut Belediyespor
19:00
Karacabey Birlikspor
VS
Serik Belediyespor
19:00
Sakaryaspor
VS
Karabükspor
19:00
Eyüpspor
VS
Sivas Belediyespor
19:00
Pazarspor
VS
Turgutluspor
19:00
Bugsaşspor
VS
Pendikspor
19:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
VS
Elazığspor

5 Brazil - Amazonense

07:35
São Raimundo AM
VS
Amazonas
02:00
Peñarol
VS
Princesa Solimões
06:30
Cliper
VS
Nacional AM

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

07:30
Hercílio Luz
VS
Joinville
07:30
Chapecoense
VS
Metropolitano
07:30
Figueirense
VS
Marcílio Dias
07:30
Brusque
VS
Prospera Criciuma
07:30
Criciúma
VS
Avaí
07:30
Juventus SC
VS
Concórdia Atlético Clube

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

01:30
Anápolis
VS
Grêmio Anápolis
01:30
CRAC
VS
Itumbiara
01:30
Jataiense
VS
Atlético GO
01:30
Aparecidense
VS
Goianésia
01:30
Goiás
VS
Iporá
01:30
Jaraguá EC
VS
Vila Nova

5 Brazil - Paraense

20:00
Carajás
VS
Paragominas
20:00
Bragantino PA
VS
Tapajós

5 Brazil - Paraibano

02:00
Perilima
VS
Botafogo PB

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

02:00
Athletico PR
VS
Cascavel CR
02:00
Cascavel
VS
Cianorte

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

07:00
Inter de Limeira
VS
Ituano
08:15
Mirassol
VS
Botafogo SP

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

06:00
Taubaté
VS
EC São Bernardo
06:00
Água Santa
VS
Osasco Audax
06:00
Sertãozinho
VS
Rio Claro
06:00
São Bernardo
VS
ยูเวนตุส

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:05
เวสเทิร์นยูไนเต็ด
VS
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์

98 Australia - Capital Territory

16:00
Cooma Tigers
VS
Tuggeranong United

65437 Panama - Lpf

07:00
Tauro
VS
Plaza Amador

2427 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup

15:00
FC Ruzaevka
VS
Yassy Turkistan
15:00
SD Family
VS
Kyran
15:00
Jas Qyran
VS
Maqtaaral
16:00
Ekibastuz
VS
Aksu Stepnogorsk
16:00
Okzhetpes
VS
Zhenys
17:00
Igilik
VS
Sdyushor

201580 Maldives - Male League

00:00
Club Valencia
VS
United Victory

3039 Togo - Championnat National

22:00
Semassi
VS
Koroki Metete
22:00
ASKO de Kara
VS
Kara

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Querétaro W
VS
Tijuana W

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

01:00
Minas ICESP W
VS
São José W
01:00
Napoli CA W
VS
Flamengo W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
JyTy Turku
VS
Peimari United
00:00
TKT
VS
JanPa