lsm99

ตารางบอล 23 เม.ย. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:00
อาร์เซน่อล
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

23:45
วิลเลม ทเว
VS
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

23:45
NAC Breda
VS
Excelsior
23:45
Helmond Sport
VS
FC Eindhoven
02:00
FC Den Bosch
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade
02:00
Jong AZ
VS
SC Cambuur
02:00
Jong Ajax
VS
NEC
02:00
FC Dordrecht
VS
MVV Maastricht
02:00
De Graafschap
VS
Almere City
02:00
Jong Utrecht
VS
Go Ahead Eagles

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

01:30
เอาก์สบวร์ก
VS
โคโลญจน์

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
แร็งส์
VS
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย

99474 World - Club Friendlies

19:00
Kristiansund
VS
Molde
22:00
Raufoss
VS
HamKam
02:00
North Carolina
VS
Charlotte Independence
05:00
Hartford Athletic
VS
FC Motown

462 England - Premier League U18

19:00
Fulham U18
VS
Reading U18

462 England - Professional Development League

01:00
Nottingham U23
VS
Cardiff U23

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

00:30
ADO Den Haag W
VS
FC Twente W
00:30
Excelsior Barendrecht W
VS
Alkmaar W
00:30
PEC Zwolle W
VS
SC Heerenveen W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:30
Karlsruher SC
VS
Würzburger Kickers
23:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
VS
Erzgebirge Aue

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Viktoria Köln
VS
Verl

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

00:30
Köln II
VS
Alemannia Aachen

919 Armenia - Premier League

19:00
Shirak
VS
Van

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:30
Austria Wien II
VS
Amstetten
23:30
SV Horn II
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
23:30
Floridsdorfer AC
VS
Austria Lustenau
23:30
Grazer AK
VS
Rapid Wien II
23:30
Kapfenberger SV
VS
Liefering
01:25
Wacker Innsbruck
VS
Austria Klagenfurt

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

19:00
Zaqatala
VS
Keşlə II

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

00:30
Botev Vratsa
VS
Cherno More

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS

21:30
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
VS
Leotar

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

21:30
Lovech
VS
OFK Pirin
05:00
Kariana Erden
VS
Septemvri Sofia
05:00
Dobrudzha 1919
VS
Vitosha Bistritsa

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Ermis
VS
Doxa

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

22:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
VS
Ayia Napa

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

19:30
Lisen
VS
Viktoria Žižkov

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Silkeborg
VS
Viborg
00:00
FC Helsingør
VS
Esbjerg
00:00
Kolding IF
VS
Vendsyssel

17 France - National

23:00
Bastia-Borgo
VS
Quevilly Rouen
23:00
Avranches
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse
00:00
Annecy
VS
Red Star

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

01:00
Vasas
VS
Pécsi MFC

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

01:00
Tindastóll
VS
Völsungur
02:15
Smári
VS
Grindavík
02:15
Ellidi
VS
ÍR
02:15
Hvíti riddarinn
VS
Árborg
02:15
KV
VS
Thróttur Vogar
02:15
KB
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík
02:15
Léttir
VS
Vídir
03:00
KFG
VS
Álftanes
03:00
Mídas
VS
Augnablik
03:00
Úlfarnir
VS
Ísbjörninn
03:00
Kári
VS
Vængir Jupiters
03:00
Bjorninn
VS
KÁ Hafnarfjördur

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

23:45
Finn Harps
VS
St Patrick's
01:45
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Bohemians

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Galway United
VS
UCD
01:45
Cabinteely
VS
Shelbourne
01:45
Athlone Town
VS
Wexford Youths
01:45
Treaty United
VS
Cork City

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
20:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Iksal
20:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
20:00
Kafr Qasim
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva

2345 Moldova - National Division

19:00
Floreşti
VS
Codru Lozova
19:00
Dinamo-Auto
VS
Petrocub
20:00
Zimbru
VS
Speranţa Nisporeni

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

01:30
Glentoran
VS
Larne

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Raków Częstochowa
VS
Śląsk Wrocław
01:30
Podbeskidzie
VS
Lech Poznań

2 Poland - 1. Liga

21:00
Bełchatów
VS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
22:40
Widzew Lodz
VS
Górnik Łęczna

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

02:15
Estoril
VS
Casa Pia

155 Romania - Liga 1

21:30
UTA Arad
VS
Hermannstadt
00:30
Gaz Metan Mediaş
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti

227 Russia - Youth League

15:00
Rotor Volgograd U20
VS
Akademiya Konoplev U20

1161 Scotland - League Two

01:45
Queen's Park
VS
Stranraer

296 Serbia - Super Liga

23:00
Zlatibor Čajetina
VS
Novi Pazar

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

21:00
Slovan Bratislava II
VS
Šamorín

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
เรอัลซาราโกซา
VS
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

00:00
Häcken W
VS
Växjö W

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:00
Hudiksvall
VS
Gefle

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

00:00
Chiasso
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
00:00
FC Schaffhausen
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax
01:00
Winterthur
VS
Aarau
01:00
Grasshopper
VS
Thun

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:30
Gençlerbirliği
VS
Rizespor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

23:00
Mariupol
VS
Rukh Vynnyky

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
Aberystwyth Town
VS
Cardiff MU

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

04:00
Cortuluá
VS
Atlético Huila

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

07:40
Barranquilla
VS
Tigres

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

08:00
Santos de Guápiles
VS
Herediano

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

09:00
Tapatío
VS
Tlaxcala

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Real Estelí
VS
Juventus Managua

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

06:00
Sol de América
VS
12 de Octubre

338 Peru - Primera Division

01:15
Academia Cantolao
VS
UTC Cajamarca
03:30
Deportivo Municipal
VS
Deportivo Binacional
06:00
Ayacucho
VS
Cienciano

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

06:30
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
VS
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้

146 South Africa - Premier League

22:00
Maritzburg United
VS
Baroka

911 Angola - Girabola

21:30
Sagrada Esperança
VS
Petro de Luanda

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

23:00
Léopards
VS
Royal
01:15
Ouagadougou
VS
RC Bobo-Dioulasso

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
CO Coyah
VS
Eléphant Coléah

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Nairobi City Stars
VS
Western Stima

16175 Libya - Premier League

03:30
Al-Tahaddi
VS
Al Ta'awon
03:30
Shabaab Al Jabal
VS
Khaleej Sart

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

05:00
FAR Rabat
VS
Hassania Agadir
05:00
CR Khemis Zemamra
VS
Maghreb Fès

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

23:00
Racing de Casablanca
VS
Kawkab Marrakech
23:00
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
VS
Raja Beni Mellal

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

23:10
Gol Gohar
VS
Sanat Naft
23:30
Zob Ahan
VS
Persepolis
23:30
Tractor Sazi
VS
Machine Sazi
23:30
Esteghlal
VS
Padideh Khorasan
23:30
Saipa
VS
Foolad

97374 Jordan - Premier League

02:30
Aqaba
VS
Al Salt

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

02:00
Khaitan
VS
Al Kuwait

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

02:00
Yarmouk
VS
Al Tadhamon
02:00
Burgan
VS
Al Sulaibikhat

45412 Lebanon - Premier League

20:00
Shabab Al Sahel
VS
Safa
20:00
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
VS
Al Ahed

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

02:00
Manama
VS
Budaiya
02:00
East Riffa
VS
Malkiya
02:00
Busaiteen
VS
Al-Najma

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Hebei CFFC
VS
Wuhan Zall
19:00
Shanghai Shenhua
VS
Beijing Guoan

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

19:00
Southern District
VS
Warriors

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

21:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
VS
Kelantan
21:00
PKNP
VS
Skuad Projek

3995 Malaysia - Super League

21:00
Kedah
VS
Kuala Lumpur
21:00
Selangor
VS
Sabah

69697 Vietnam - Vietnamese Cup

17:00
Can Tho
VS
Binh Duong
17:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
VS
An Giang
17:00
Da Nang
VS
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
18:00
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
VS
Công An Nhân Dân
18:00
Pho Hien
VS
Song Lam Nghe An

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

21:30
Al Rayyan
VS
Al Wahda
22:00
Tractor Sazi
VS
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
00:00
Goa
VS
Persepolis
01:00
Pakhtakor
VS
Al Sharjah
01:00
Al Wihdat
VS
Al Sadd
01:00
Al Nassr
VS
Foolad
05:00
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
VS
Pohang Steelers
05:00
Beijing Guoan
VS
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
05:00
ราชบุรี มิตรผล เอฟซี
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:30
Dock Sud
VS
Luján
01:30
Berazategui
VS
San Martín Burzaco

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

06:30
Nacional Potosí
VS
Royal Pari

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
River Plate
VS
Corinthians
07:30
Peñarol
VS
Sport Huancayo
07:30
Libertad
VS
Palestino

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:00
Atlético Nacional
VS
Universidad Católica
09:00
Junior
VS
Santa Fe

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

00:00
Písek
VS
Slavia Praha II

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 1

00:00
Jammerbugt
VS
VSK Århus

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

00:00
Roskilde
VS
HIK

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1

23:30
Tarnby FF
VS
Frederikssund

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

18:00
Stal Rzeszów
VS
Kalisz
00:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
VS
Wigry Suwałki

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2

21:00
Dacia Unirea Brăila
VS
Sportul Chiscani

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 3

21:00
Viitorul Constanţa II
VS
Recolta Gheorghe Doja

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

21:00
FCSB II
VS
Voluntari II
21:00
Baloteşti
VS
Progresul Spartac
21:00
Rapid Bucuresti II
VS
Concordia Chiajna II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

21:00
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
VS
Blejoi Vispeşti
21:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
VS
Olimpic Cetate

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

21:00
CS U Craiova II
VS
Unirea Bascov
21:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
VS
Sporting Roşiori
21:00
Flacăra Moreni
VS
Petrolul Potcoava
21:00
Pucioasa
VS
Alexandria

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 8

22:00
La Granja
VS
La Bañeza
22:30
Burgos Promesas
VS
Atlético Astorga
22:30
Almazán
VS
UD Santa Marta

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 17

17:15
Borja
VS
Illueca
01:00
CDJ Tamarite
VS
Épila

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

08:15
São Caetano
VS
Ponte Preta
06:00
São Paulo
VS
Santo André
06:00
Guarani
VS
Palmeiras

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

08:00
Monte Azul
VS
Portuguesa
08:00
Portuguesa Santista
VS
XV de Piracicaba
08:00
Velo Clube
VS
Oeste
08:00
RB Brasil
VS
Atibaia

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:30
Fénix
VS
Villa San Carlos
03:00
Los Andes
VS
Comunicaciones

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

03:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
VS
Cipolletti

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

19:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
VS
Stoke City U23
21:00
Middlesbrough U23
VS
Aston Villa U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:05
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี
VS
เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์

2454 Albania - 1st Division

20:00
Pogradeci
VS
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
20:00
Tomori Berat
VS
Besa Kavajë
05:00
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
VS
Turbina Cërrik

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

18:00
Maliqi
VS
Butrinti Sarandë
18:00
Përmeti
VS
Këlcyra
19:00
Shënkolli
VS
Valbona
20:00
Tepelena
VS
Labëria
20:00
Luzi 2008
VS
Mirdita
20:00
Bulqiza
VS
Internacional Tirana
20:00
Sopoti Librazhd
VS
Tërbuni Pukë
20:00
Ada Velipojë
VS
Shkumbini Peqin
20:00
Spartaku Tiranë
VS
Sopoti Librazhd

99474 World - Friendly International Women

05:00
Zambia W
VS
Kenya W

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Centenary Stormers
VS
Brisbane Knights

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:30
Manly United
VS
Sutherland Sharks
16:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
VS
Wollongong Wolves

86 Ukraine - Youth League

16:00
Lviv U21
VS
Desna U21
17:00
Kolos Kovalivka U21
VS
Vorskla Poltava U21
17:30
Dnipro-1 U21
VS
Minai U21
18:00
Mariupol U21
VS
Rukh Vynnyky U21

98 Australia - Npl Tasmania

16:30
Launceston City
VS
Riverside Olympic

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

02:30
Aswan
VS
El Gounah

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

20:00
Ascoli U19
VS
Spal U19

65437 Panama - Lpf

05:00
Alianza
VS
Costa del Este

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

17:00
Green Gully
VS
Melbourne Knights
17:30
Dandenong City
VS
South Melbourne
17:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
Eastern Lions

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Deutschlandsberger SC
00:00
Weiz
VS
Stadl-Paura
00:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Gleisdorf 09

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Leobendorf
00:30
Wiener Neustadt
VS
Traiskirchen
00:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Draßburg
00:30
Wiener SC
VS
Stripfing

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

04:15
Concorde
VS
JAHE
06:15
Garde Nationale
VS
Inter Nouakchott

227 Russia - Pfl

16:00
Rodina Moskva
VS
Murom
17:00
Strogino
VS
Sakhalin
17:00
Khimki 2
VS
Metallurg Lipetsk
18:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
VS
Ryazan
20:00
Avangard Kursk
VS
Fakel II
21:00
Metallurg Vidnoye
VS
Salyut Belgorod
21:00
Kvant
VS
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
21:00
Kaluga
VS
Saturn Ramenskoye
22:00
Sokol Saratov
VS
Znamya Noginsk

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

22:30
TiPS W
VS
HJK W

556 Belgium - Super League Women

00:30
Gent W
VS
Club Brugge W
01:30
White Star Woluwé W
VS
Genk W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:00
Necaxa W
VS
Pachuca W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

15:00
Hapoel Kfar Bara
VS
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
16:00
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
VS
MS Be'er Sheva
16:00
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
VS
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
17:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
VS
Hapoel Yeruham
17:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
VS
Beitar Ramat Gan
17:30
Arad
VS
Beitar Yavne
17:30
Bnei Eilat
VS
Hapoel Gedera
17:45
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
VS
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
17:45
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
VS
Hapoel Beit Shean
18:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
VS
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
18:00
Beitar Petah Tikva
VS
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
18:00
Otzma Holon
VS
Ironi Beit Dagan
18:30
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
VS
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
18:30
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
VS
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
19:00
Hapoel Ironi Safed
VS
Beitar Nahariya
19:30
Beitar Ashdod
VS
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
19:30
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
VS
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
19:45
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
VS
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
19:45
Beitar Haifa Jacob
VS
Ihud Bnei Baka
20:00
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
VS
MS Kfar Kama
20:00
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
VS
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
20:30
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
VS
Tzeirei Sakhnin
21:00
Tzeirey Tamra
VS
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye

155 Romania - Liga 2

21:00
SCM Gloria Buzau
VS
Aerostar Bacău

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
VS
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
20:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
VS
Banfield Res.
20:00
Racing Club Res.
VS
Colón Res.
20:00
River Plate Res.
VS
San Lorenzo Res.
20:00
Rosario Central Res.
VS
Estudiantes La Plata Res
20:00
Platense Res.
VS
Aldosivi Res.
20:00
Huracán Res.
VS
Boca Juniors Res.
20:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
VS
Independiente Res.
20:00
Lanús Res.
VS
Vélez Sársfield Res.
20:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.
VS
Talleres Córdoba Res.
20:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
VS
Newell's Old Boys Res.
20:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
VS
Arsenal Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

03:30
Armed Forces
VS
Fortune
05:30
Banjul
VS
Real de Banjul

98 Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

16:45
Peninsula Power
VS
St George Willawong
16:45
Ipswich Knights
VS
Souths United
17:00
SWQ Thunder
VS
Toowong

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Oakleigh Cannons U21
VS
Eastern Lions U21
15:30
Dandenong City U21
VS
South Melbourne U21

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

23:15
Anti Drugs Strikers
VS
SLIFA Mount Aureol
23:15
Police
VS
East End Tigers
02:30
Kallon
VS
Ports Authority

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

05:00
Lochau
VS
Lustenau
05:00
Höchst
VS
Fussach
05:00
Admira Dornbirn
VS
Ludesch
05:00
Andelsbuch
VS
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
05:00
Nenzing
VS
Alberschwende
05:00
Bizau
VS
FC Egg
05:00
Hard
VS
Göfis

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Centenary Stormers II
VS
Brisbane Knights Res.

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
Casa de Portugal
VS
CPK

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

01:30
Lions FC
VS
Europa FC

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
VG-62
VS
P-Iirot
23:00
Jyväskylä Blackbird
VS
PAVE
23:00
Haka Juniorit
VS
IkU
23:00
Tervakosken Pato
VS
Tampere United
23:45
Kings
VS
JJK Jyväskylä II
00:00
TP-T
VS
ACE