lsm99

ตารางบอล 26 เม.ย. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:00
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
คริสตัล พาเลซ

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

23:30
โตริโน่
VS
นาโปลี
01:45
ลาซิโอ
VS
เอซี มิลาน

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

02:00
เออิบาร์
VS
เรอัล โซเซียดาด

99474 World - Club Friendlies

19:00
Strømsgodset
VS
Sandefjord

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Colchester U23
VS
Hull City U23
20:00
Watford U23
VS
Barnsley U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Carshalton Athletic
VS
Bognor Regis Town

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:00
Karlsruher SC
VS
Erzgebirge Aue
01:30
Darmstadt 98
VS
Bochum

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Bayern München II
VS
Saarbrücken

919 Armenia - Premier League

21:00
Noah
VS
Alashkert

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

19:00
Qaradağ Lökbatan
VS
Neftchi II

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
00:15
Botev Plovdiv
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:00
Varaždin
VS
Istra 1961

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

21:00
Anorthosis
VS
Olympiakos
23:30
Omonia Nicosia
VS
AEL

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Nordsjælland
VS
Midtjylland

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

01:45
Clermont
VS
Châteauroux

17 France - National

23:45
Stade Briochin
VS
Le Mans

125 Greece - Super League

23:30
Apollon Smirnis
VS
Volos NFC

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

01:00
Reynir Hellissandur
VS
Afturelding

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
VS
Maccabi Haifa

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

23:00
Hapoel Katamon
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
23:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
23:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Hapoel Afula
23:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
VS
Hapoel Acre

2345 Moldova - National Division

21:00
Codru Lozova
VS
Speranţa Nisporeni

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

23:00
Belenenses
VS
Gil Vicente
01:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
ซานตาคลารา
01:00
Nacional
VS
Vitória SC
01:00
Famalicão
VS
Tondela
03:15
Moreirense
VS
ปอร์โต้

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

21:30
Benfica II
VS
Penafiel

155 Romania - Liga 1

00:30
Voluntari
VS
Viitorul

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

01:45
Kilmarnock
VS
St. Mirren

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

00:00
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
VS
อัลบาเซเต้
02:00
Sabadell
VS
มาจอร์กา

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

23:30
Elfsborg
VS
Mjällby
23:30
IFK Göteborg
VS
Degerfors

47 Sweden - Superettan

23:30
Västerås SK
VS
Vasalund

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:00
Hammarby Talang
VS
Assyriska

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

19:00
Obolon'-Brovar II
VS
Karpaty Halych
21:00
Uzhhorod
VS
Podillya Khmelnytskyi

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

17:00
Peremoga
VS
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:00
Rosario Central
VS
Estudiantes
07:00
Atlético Tucumán
VS
Talleres Córdoba
01:45
Platense
VS
Aldosivi
04:00
Gimnasia La Plata
VS
Newell's Old Boys

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

00:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
VS
Atlanta
01:05
Deportivo Riestra
VS
Chacarita Juniors
02:00
Agropecuario
VS
Tigre
04:00
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
VS
Atletico Mitre
04:00
San Martín Tucumán
VS
Almirante Brown

80 Chile - Primera B

07:30
Coquimbo Unido
VS
Magallanes
22:00
Cobreloa
VS
Univ. Concepción
23:00
Deportes Temuco
VS
Unión San Felipe
23:00
Puerto Montt
VS
San Luis
02:30
Santiago Morning
VS
Deportes Santa Cruz
05:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Copiapó

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
La Equidad
VS
Atlético Nacional

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

08:00
Santos de Guápiles
VS
Limón

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

07:00
Comunicaciones
VS
Achuapa

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:30
Querétaro
VS
Juárez

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Jalapa
VS
Managua
08:00
Real Estelí
VS
Walter Ferreti

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

07:00
Libertad
VS
Nacional Asunción
05:15
Sportivo Luqueño
VS
River Plate

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Carlos Manucci
VS
Alianza Atlético
03:30
Real Garcilaso
VS
Sport Huancayo

593 Cameroon - Elite One

21:00
UMS de Loum
VS
Young Sport Academy

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

23:00
Etoile Filante
VS
Police
23:00
Majestic
VS
ASFB

886 Egypt - Premier League

02:30
Zamalek
VS
National Bank of Egypt

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
ASFAG
VS
Horoya
05:00
Hafia
VS
CI Kamsar

16175 Libya - Premier League

03:30
Al-Anwar
VS
Al Sadaqa
04:00
Al-Ittihad
VS
Al Ahli Tripoli
04:00
Asswehly
VS
Almahalla

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Mtibwa Sugar
VS
Polisi Tanzania
20:00
Biashara United
VS
Kagera Sugar

488 Iran - Azadegan League

22:15
Arman Gohar
VS
Esteghlal Khuzestan
22:45
Esteghlal Mollasani
VS
Shahrdari Astara
22:45
Baderan
VS
Havadar
23:15
Navad Urmia
VS
Mes Kerman

97374 Jordan - Premier League

02:30
Al Jazeera
VS
Al Hussein

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Shenzhen
VS
Qingdao Hainiu
19:00
Guangzhou R&F
VS
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Suzhou Dongwu
VS
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
18:35
Jiangxi Liansheng
VS
Chengdu Qianbao
18:35
Shenyang Urban
VS
Guizhou Zhicheng

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

21:30
Al Wahda
VS
Persepolis
22:00
Tractor Sazi
VS
Pakhtakor
00:00
Al Rayyan
VS
Goa
01:00
Al Nassr
VS
Al Wihdat
01:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
VS
Al Sharjah
01:00
Foolad
VS
Al Sadd
05:00
Pohang Steelers
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim
05:00
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
VS
Ceres Philippines
05:00
ราชบุรี มิตรผล เอฟซี
VS
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:30
Excursionistas
VS
Central Córdoba

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:20
The Strongest
VS
Municipal Vinto
06:00
Aurora
VS
Bolívar

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone B

20:00
Crema
VS
Casatese

5 Brazil - Amazonense

03:05
Manaus
VS
JC

5 Brazil - Maranhense

01:30
São José MA
VS
Pinheiro

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

08:15
Botafogo SP
VS
São Caetano
08:15
Ituano
VS
São Paulo
06:00
Ponte Preta
VS
Inter de Limeira

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

06:00
Monte Azul
VS
Velo Clube
06:00
ยูเวนตุส
VS
Água Santa
06:00
Rio Claro
VS
Atibaia
06:00
São Bernardo
VS
Osasco Audax

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

06:00
Náutico
VS
Afogados

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

02:30
Huracán Las Heras
VS
Sansinena

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

19:00
Wolves U23
VS
Norwich City U23
19:00
Sunderland U23
VS
Reading U23
19:00
Fulham U23
VS
Leeds U23
19:00
Newcastle Utd U23
VS
Crystal Palace U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:05
เวสเทิร์นยูไนเต็ด
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

22:00
Sampdoria U19
VS
Juventus U19

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

04:15
Ksar
VS
Armee
06:15
Sahel
VS
Kedia

227 Russia - Pfl

17:00
Leningradets
VS
Chita
17:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
VS
Lada SOK
20:30
Zvezda Perm
VS
Chelyabinsk
21:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
VS
Orenburg II
21:00
Volna Kovernino
VS
Nosta
21:00
Tyumen
VS
Ural 2

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Atlético San Luis W
VS
Toluca W
05:00
Guadalajara W
VS
Monterrey W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

14:30
Bakhmaro
VS
Saburtalo II
14:30
Varketili
VS
Guria
14:30
Kolkheti Poti
VS
Spaeri
16:00
Didube 2014
VS
Chiatura
18:00
Gori
VS
Aragvi Dusheti

802 Israel - Lig Bet

21:00
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
VS
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
21:00
Tzeirey Tamra
VS
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
23:00
Ironi Nesher
VS
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
01:00
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
VS
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

00:30
OH Leuven U21
VS
Genk U21
00:30
Standard Liège U21
VS
Gent U21
00:30
Waasland-Beveren U21
VS
Anderlecht U21
01:00
Mechelen U21
VS
AS Eupen U21

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

01:00
Minas ICESP W
VS
Santos W

155 Romania - Liga 2

21:30
Dunărea Călăraşi
VS
U Craiova 1948

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Patronato Res.
VS
Sarmiento Res.

98 Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

15:00
Brisbane Strikers
VS
SC Wanderers

98 Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

16:30
Westlawn Tigers
VS
Northern Storm Thunder

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

16:00
Incheon Red Angels
VS
Seoul
16:00
Gyeongju
VS
Changnyeong
16:00
Hwacheon KSPO
VS
Suwon FMC
16:00
Boeun Sangmu
VS
Gumi Sportstoto

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

23:15
Ports Authority
VS
Anti Drugs Strikers
23:15
SLIFA Mount Aureol
VS
Kallon

98 Australia - Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary

11:30
North Perth United
VS
Armadale
13:30
Rockingham City
VS
Gosnells City
14:00
Sorrento
VS
Shamrock Rovers Perth
14:00
Mandurah City
VS
Cockburn City
14:00
Gwelup Croatia SC
VS
Floreat Athena
14:00
Olympic Kingsway
VS
ECU Joondalup
14:00
Bayswater City
VS
Balcatta
14:00
Perth
VS
Kwinana United

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

01:30
Europa FC
VS
Mons Calpe