lsm99

ตารางบอล 29 เม.ย. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

02:00
บียาร์เรอัล
VS
อาร์เซน่อล
02:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
โรม่า

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

00:00
บาร์เซโลน่า
VS
เกรนาดา

479 เจลีก

13:00
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
VS
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Las Vegas Lights
VS
San Diego 1904
18:00
MP
VS
PK-35
22:30
SJK Akatemia
VS
Jaro

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Bishop's Stortford
VS
Leatherhead
01:45
Bognor Regis Town
VS
Enfield Town
01:45
Brightlingsea Regent
VS
Kingstonian
01:45
Carshalton Athletic
VS
Folkestone Invicta
01:45
Cheshunt
VS
Lewes
01:45
Corinthian-Casuals
VS
Margate
01:45
Cray Wanderers
VS
Worthing
01:45
East Thurrock United
VS
Wingate & Finchley
01:45
Haringey Borough
VS
Horsham
01:45
AFC Hornchurch
VS
Potters Bar Town
01:45
Merstham
VS
Bowers & Pitsea

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Aveley
VS
AFC Sudbury
01:45
Bury Town
VS
Grays Athletic
01:45
Cambridge City
VS
Great Wakering Rovers
01:45
Canvey Island
VS
Felixstowe & Walton United
01:45
Coggeshall Town
VS
Histon
01:45
Maldon & Tiptree
VS
Dereham Town
01:45
Romford
VS
Hullbridge Sports
01:45
Soham Town Rangers
VS
Basildon United
01:45
Tilbury
VS
Heybridge Swifts
01:45
Witham Town
VS
Brentwood Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

01:45
Bedfont Sports
VS
Northwood
01:45
Chertsey Town
VS
Tooting & Mitcham United
01:45
Chipstead
VS
FC Romania
01:45
Hanwell Town
VS
Barking
01:45
Marlow
VS
Hertford Town
01:45
South Park
VS
Bracknell Town
01:45
Uxbridge
VS
Harlow Town
01:45
Waltham Abbey
VS
Staines Town
01:45
Ware
VS
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
01:45
Westfield
VS
Chalfont St Peter

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:30
Hamburger SV
VS
Karlsruher SC

2453 Azerbaijan - Azerbaidjan Cup

20:00
คาราบัค
VS
Sumqayıt
23:00
Zira
VS
Keşlə FK

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

21:00
Septemvri Sofia
VS
Ludogorets II
21:00
Yantra 1919
VS
Neftohimik
21:00
Strumska slava
VS
Dobrudzha 1919
21:30
Septemvri Simitli
VS
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Esbjerg
VS
HB Køge

125 Greece - Football League

19:00
Niki Volos
VS
Kallithea
19:00
Kalamata
VS
Egaleo

125 Greece - Greek Cup

23:00
PAOK
VS
AEK Athens

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

22:30
Diósgyőr
VS
Újpest
01:00
MTK
VS
MOL Vidi

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Rīgas FS
VS
Noah Jūrmala

2345 Moldova - National Division

19:00
Dacia-Buiucani
VS
Dinamo-Auto
21:00
Codru Lozova
VS
Sheriff

2 Poland - 1. Liga

22:40
Jastrzębie
VS
Tychy 71

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

02:30
Marítimo
VS
บราก้า

155 Romania - Liga 1

18:30
CSM Iaşi
VS
Viitorul
21:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
VS
Voluntari
23:45
Universitatea Craiova
VS
FCSB

1161 Scotland - League One

01:00
Partick Thistle
VS
Falkirk
01:00
Montrose
VS
Cove Rangers
01:00
East Fife
VS
Peterhead
01:00
Forfar Athletic
VS
Clyde

1161 Scotland - League Two

01:00
Queen's Park
VS
Edinburgh City
01:00
Elgin City
VS
Stirling Albion
01:00
Stenhousemuir
VS
Albion Rovers
01:00
Brechin City
VS
Annan Athletic

296 Serbia - Super Liga

19:45
Bačka Topola
VS
Napredak
19:45
Spartak Subotica
VS
Javor Ivanjica
19:45
Mačva Šabac
VS
Radnik Surdulica
19:45
Metalac GM
VS
Rad Beograd
19:45
Radnički Niš
VS
Inđija
21:55
Proleter Novi Sad
VS
Partizan
23:55
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Vojvodina

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

20:00
BB Erzurumspor
VS
อิสตันบูล บีบี
20:00
Sivasspor
VS
Yeni Malatyaspor
00:30
Ankaragücü
VS
Gazişehir Gaziantep
00:30
Alanyaspor
VS
Fenerbahçe

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

05:00
Kalush
VS
Uzhhorod

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

05:00
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
VS
Tavriya

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

07:40
Leones FC
VS
Atlético Huila
03:30
Cortuluá
VS
Fortaleza CEIF
06:00
Deportes Quindío
VS
Atlético

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

08:00
Sacachispas
VS
Malacateco

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

00:00
Nueva Concepción
VS
Comunicaciones II

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Real Madriz
VS
Junior Managua
08:00
Managua
VS
Walter Ferreti
08:00
Real Estelí
VS
Diriangén
04:00
Chinandega
VS
Juventus Managua

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:30
Dauphins Noirs
VS
AC Rangers
20:30
Maniema Union
VS
Motema Pembe

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
SOA
VS
Stella
22:30
Tanda
VS
Racing d'Abidjan
01:00
Bouake
VS
ASEC Mimosas

886 Egypt - Premier League

02:30
Zamalek
VS
Al Mokawloon

16175 Libya - Premier League

04:00
Al Shat
VS
Abu Salim

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

05:00
Wydad Casablanca
VS
Chabab Mohammédia

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Horriya
VS
Al Sahel
19:00
Teshrin
VS
Taliya
19:00
Wathba
VS
Foutoua
19:00
Wahda
VS
Al Ittihad
19:00
Jabala
VS
Karama
19:00
Shorta
VS
Hottin
19:00
Al-Horgelah
VS
Al Jaish

97374 Jordan - Premier League

02:30
Al Faysali
VS
Ma'an

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

02:00
Al Kuwait
VS
Al Fahaheel
02:00
Al Qadsia
VS
Al Arabi SC

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

01:35
Al Quadisiya
VS
Al Faisaly

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

01:40
Al Najoom
VS
Al Jeel
01:40
Al Nahdha
VS
Al Khaleej
02:00
Al Feiha
VS
Hajer
02:15
Jeddah
VS
Al Hazm
02:15
Al Jabalain
VS
Al-Thuqbah

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Wuhan Zall
VS
Shanghai Shenhua
19:00
Changchun Yatai
VS
Tianjin Teda

5618 China PR - League One

15:00
Xinjiang Tianshan
VS
Zibo Sunday
18:35
Hangzhou
VS
Sichuan

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

21:30
Persepolis
VS
Al Rayyan
22:00
Pakhtakor
VS
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
00:00
Goa
VS
Al Wahda
01:00
Al Sharjah
VS
Tractor Sazi
01:00
Al Sadd
VS
Al Nassr
01:00
Al Wihdat
VS
Foolad
05:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
VS
Pohang Steelers
05:00
Ceres Philippines
VS
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
05:00
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
VS
ราชบุรี มิตรผล เอฟซี

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

07:30
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
VS
มอนเตอร์เรย์
09:30
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
VS
América

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Melgar
VS
Aucas
07:30
Emelec
VS
Bragantino
07:30
Deportes Tolima
VS
Talleres Córdoba
07:30
Rosario Central
VS
San Lorenzo
05:15
Sport Huancayo
VS
River Plate
05:15
Wilstermann
VS
Bolívar
05:15
Corinthians
VS
Peñarol

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:00
Santa Fe
VS
Fluminense
07:00
River Plate
VS
Junior
09:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
VS
The Strongest
09:00
Olimpia
VS
Always Ready
05:00
Universidad Católica
VS
Argentinos Juniors
05:00
Racing Club
VS
Sporting Cristal

556 Belgium - Provincial-Liege

23:30
UCE Liège
VS
Rechain

116 Cyprus - 3. Division

20:00
Omonia 29is Maiou
VS
Iraklis Yerolakkou
21:00
Ethnikos Assias
VS
Halkanoras

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 2

20:30
M. Alexandros Trikala
VS
PAO Koufalion

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

00:00
Gamla Upsala
VS
Enkoping

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

00:30
IFK Eskilstuna
VS
Rynninge

5 Brazil - Alagoano

02:00
CSE
VS
Murici

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

07:30
Chapecoense
VS
Hercílio Luz

5 Brazil - Maranhense

02:00
Iape
VS
Juventude MA
02:00
Pinheiro
VS
São José MA

5 Brazil - Paraibano

02:00
Perilima
VS
Botafogo PB

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

01:30
Rio Branco PR
VS
Cascavel CR
03:40
Operário PR
VS
Londrina
04:00
Maringá
VS
Cascavel

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

07:00
São Caetano
VS
Ituano

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

08:00
Portuguesa
VS
Oeste
08:00
Velo Clube
VS
RB Brasil
08:00
XV de Piracicaba
VS
Taubaté
08:00
Osasco Audax
VS
Portuguesa Santista

5 Brazil - Paulista A3

06:00
Bandeirante SP
VS
Desportivo Brasil
06:00
Barretos
VS
Rio Preto
06:00
CA Linense
VS
Capivariano
06:00
Nacional SP
VS
Votuporanguense

5 Brazil - Potiguar

01:00
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
VS
Palmeira

5 Brazil - Rondoniense

03:00
Gênus
VS
Porto Velho

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

02:00
Comercial MS
VS
União ABC

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:05
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์

86 Ukraine - Youth League

15:00
Mariupol U21
VS
Lviv U21

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

02:30
Wadi Degla
VS
Petrojet

488 Iran - Hazfi Cup

23:00
Gol Gohar
VS
Pars Jam Bushehr
23:30
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
VS
Sepahan
23:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
VS
Malavan
23:30
Kheybar Khorramabad
VS
Sanat Naft

65437 Panama - Lpf

07:00
Veraguas
VS
Azuero

227 Russia - Pfl

15:00
Sakhalin
VS
Metallurg Vidnoye
17:00
Rodina Moskva
VS
Kazanka
20:00
Avangard Kursk
VS
Kvant
20:00
Dolgie Prudy
VS
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
21:00
Kaluga
VS
Khimik Novomoskovsk
21:00
Znamya Noginsk
VS
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
21:00
Fakel II
VS
Ryazan
21:00
Tver
VS
Zenit II
21:30
Sokol Saratov
VS
Khimki 2
22:00
Salyut Belgorod
VS
Metallurg Lipetsk
22:00
Torpedo Vladimir
VS
Murom
22:00
Dinamo Moskva II
VS
Chita
22:00
Smolensk
VS
Kolomna
22:00
Luki-Energiya
VS
Znamya Truda
23:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
VS
Strogino

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

22:30
Honka W
VS
PK-35 W
23:00
PK-35 Vantaa W
VS
HPS W

674 Hungary - Nb I Women

22:00
Ferencváros W
VS
Viktória Szombathely W

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

20:00
Kitara
VS
Kigezi Home Boyz

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

22:00
CR Belouizdad U21
VS
USM Alger U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

21:45
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
VS
Hapoel Qalansawe
00:00
MS Be'er Sheva
VS
Maccabi Ironi Netivot

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

01:00
Botafogo W
VS
Palmeiras W
01:00
Grêmio W
VS
Minas ICESP W
06:00
Santos W
VS
Napoli CA W

2507 Gambia - GFA League

03:30
Marimoo
VS
Fortune
05:30
GPA
VS
Wallidan

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

14:30
Gumi Sportstoto
VS
Gyeongju
16:00
Boeun Sangmu
VS
Hwacheon KSPO
16:00
Changnyeong
VS
Incheon Red Angels
16:00
Suwon FMC
VS
Seoul

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

23:15
Anti Drugs Strikers
VS
Police
23:15
East End Tigers
VS
Ports Authority
02:30
Mighty Blackpool
VS
Diamond Stars

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

11:00
JEF United W
VS
Omiya Ardija Ventus
12:00
Nojima Stella W
VS
Urawa Reds W

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

01:30
Manchester 62
VS
Glacis United

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
Norrvalla
VS
IK Myran
23:00
TPK
VS
P-Iirot
23:00
Tampere United
VS
TKT
23:00
Kiisto
VS
Sporting Kristina
23:30
Inter Turku II
VS
JyTy Turku
00:00
ACE
VS
IkU