lsm99

ตารางบอล 30 เม.ย. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:00
เซาแธมป์ตัน
VS
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

01:00
Harrogate Town
VS
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
FC Eindhoven
VS
FC Den Bosch
01:00
SC Cambuur
VS
De Graafschap
01:00
Almere City
VS
Jong Ajax
01:00
Excelsior
VS
FC Dordrecht
01:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
Jong AZ
01:00
Telstar
VS
Jong PSV
01:00
TOP Oss
VS
Jong Utrecht
01:00
MVV Maastricht
VS
FC Volendam

11 เดเอฟเบ โพคาล เยอรมัน

01:30
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
VS
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
VS
สตราส์บูร์ก

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

02:00
เซลต้า บีโก้
VS
เลบันเต้

99474 World - Club Friendlies

01:30
North Carolina
VS
Charleston Battery

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

00:30
Ajax W
VS
ADO Den Haag W
00:30
Alkmaar W
VS
PEC Zwolle W
00:30
SC Heerenveen W
VS
Excelsior Barendrecht W

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

22:00
SV Steinbach
VS
Stuttgart II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

23:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
VS
Wuppertaler SV

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:10
Liefering
VS
Dornbirn
23:30
Amstetten
VS
Kapfenberger SV
23:30
Lafnitz
VS
Austria Wien II
23:30
Juniors OÖ
VS
Vorwärts Steyr
23:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
01:25
Grazer AK
VS
SV Horn II

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

21:30
Dnepr Mogilev
VS
Belshina
23:30
Krumkachy
VS
Lida

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:45
Antwerp
VS
เกงค์

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

22:00
Radnik Bijeljina
VS
Sloboda Tuzla
01:00
Velez
VS
Borac Banja Luka

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH

22:00
Zvijezda Gradačac
VS
Rudar Kakanj
22:00
Vis Kosova
VS
Posusje
22:00
Orasje
VS
Radnik Hadžići

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:30
Sozopol
VS
Sportist Svoge
05:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
VS
Lovech

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
VS
Šibenik

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

22:00
Bijelo Brdo
VS
Junak

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

19:30
Ústí nad Labem
VS
Prostějov
21:00
Táborsko
VS
Třinec
22:00
Hradec Králové
VS
Blansko
22:00
Vysočina Jihlava
VS
Vlašim

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

21:00
Horsens
VS
Vejle
23:05
AaB
VS
Lyngby

320 Denmark - First Division

23:00
Viborg
VS
FC Helsingør
00:00
Kolding IF
VS
Fremad Amager

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

23:00
Kuressaare
VS
Flora

17 France - National

23:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Stade Briochin
23:00
Bastia
VS
Annecy
23:00
Laval
VS
Bastia-Borgo
01:00
Le Mans
VS
Lyon Duchère

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

01:00
Paksi SE
VS
Puskás

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

03:00
Valur
VS
ÍA

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

02:00
Augnablik
VS
Ægir
02:15
Thór
VS
Magni
02:15
Álftanes
VS
ÍR
02:15
Fjölnir
VS
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
02:15
ÍH
VS
Úlfarnir
02:15
Afturelding
VS
SR

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

23:45
St Patrick's
VS
Longford Town
23:45
Drogheda United
VS
Sligo Rovers
01:45
Bohemians
VS
Derry City
01:45
Waterford United
VS
Dundalk
01:45
Finn Harps
VS
Shamrock Rovers

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:30
Bray Wanderers
VS
Cork City
01:45
Athlone Town
VS
Cabinteely
01:45
Wexford Youths
VS
UCD
01:45
Shelbourne
VS
Treaty United

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Hapoel Iksal
20:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
20:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
20:00
Hapoel Katamon
VS
Sektzia Nes Tziona
20:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Hapoel Acre
20:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
20:00
Hapoel Afula
VS
Kafr Qasim
20:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Valmiera / BSS
VS
Riga

2345 Moldova - National Division

19:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe
VS
Zimbru
19:00
Speranţa Nisporeni
VS
Milsami
21:00
Petrocub
VS
Floreşti

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

01:30
Dungannon Swifts
VS
Carrick Rangers

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Wisła Płock
VS
Lechia Gdańsk
01:30
Śląsk Wrocław
VS
Zagłębie Lubin

2 Poland - 1. Liga

22:40
Widzew Lodz
VS
Miedź Legnica

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

21:00
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
VS
Belenenses
23:00
Vitória SC
VS
Moreirense
01:00
Tondela
VS
เบนฟิกา
03:15
ปอร์โต้
VS
Famalicão

155 Romania - Liga 1

21:30
Gaz Metan Mediaş
VS
Argeş

1161 Scotland - Championship

01:45
Alloa Athletic
VS
Dunfermline Athletic
01:45
Arbroath
VS
Greenock Morton
01:45
Inverness CT
VS
Ayr United
01:45
Queen of the South
VS
Dundee
01:45
Raith Rovers
VS
Hearts

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

05:00
Žarkovo
VS
Zemun
05:00
Kabel Novi Sad
VS
Kolubara
05:00
Radnički Pirot
VS
Trajal Krusevac
05:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
VS
Železničar Pančevo
05:00
Grafičar
VS
Jagodina
05:00
IMT Novi Beograd
VS
Budućnost Dobanovci
05:00
Sloga Kraljevo
VS
Dubocica

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

22:00
Gorica
VS
Mura

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

22:00
Brda Dobrovo
VS
Fužinar
22:30
Bilje
VS
Dob

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
ลูโก
VS
เรอัลซาราโกซา

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

00:00
Växjö W
VS
Kristianstads W

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
Skövde AIK
VS
Vänersborgs IF

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

00:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
VS
Kriens
00:00
Thun
VS
Chiasso
01:00
Aarau
VS
Grasshopper
01:00
Winterthur
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

17:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
VS
Volyn Lutsk II
20:00
Chayka
VS
Karpaty
05:00
Karpaty Halych
VS
Dinaz Vyshhorod
05:00
Rubikon
VS
Obolon'-Brovar II
05:00
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
VS
Nyva Vinnytsya
05:00
Chernihiv
VS
Bukovyna

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

19:00
Metal Kharkiv
VS
Yarud Mariupol'
20:00
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
VS
Mykolaiv II
21:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
VS
Balkany Zorya

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
Cardiff MU
VS
Aberystwyth Town
01:45
Cefn Druids
VS
Newtown

44 Argentina - Superliga

04:00
Vélez Sarsfield
VS
Patronato

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:00
Brown de Adrogué
VS
Almagro
01:00
Instituto
VS
Gimnasia Jujuy
03:10
Estudiantes Caseros
VS
Deportivo Maipú

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

08:00
Unión Magdalena
VS
Valledupar

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
Pachuca

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Deportivo Ocotal
VS
Jalapa

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:00
Nacional Asunción
VS
Guaireña

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
UTC Cajamarca
VS
Ayacucho
03:30
Universidad San Martín
VS
Academia Cantolao
06:00
Sport Boys
VS
Deportivo Municipal

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
New York RB II
VS
Hartford Athletic

146 South Africa - Premier League

22:00
Maritzburg United
VS
Moroka Swallows

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

22:00
CR Belouizdad
VS
USM Alger
04:30
MC Alger
VS
NC Magra

886 Egypt - Premier League

02:30
Al Ahly
VS
El Gounah
02:30
National Bank of Egypt
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Berekum Chelsea
VS
WAFA

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Ashanti GB
VS
Fello Star
05:00
Hafia
VS
Wakirya
05:00
ASFAG
VS
Santoba

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Nairobi City Stars
VS
Homeboyz

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:30
Bakaridjan
VS
Yeelen Olympique
00:00
ASKO
VS
Onze Créateurs

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

05:00
Hassania Agadir
VS
Mouloudia Oujda

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

23:00
UTS Rabat
VS
KAC Kénitra
23:00
Widad Témara
VS
Racing de Casablanca

97374 Jordan - Premier League

02:30
Al Salt
VS
Al Ramtha

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

02:00
Al Nasar
VS
Al Salmiyah

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

02:00
Al Jahra
VS
Al Sulaibikhat
02:00
Al Tadhamon
VS
Burgan

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

01:40
Al Adalh
VS
Najran
01:40
Al Sahel
VS
Arar
01:50
Al Shoalah
VS
Al-Kawkab
02:05
Al Bukayriyah
VS
Ohod
02:15
Al Ta'ee
VS
Al Draih

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

02:00
Al-Hidd
VS
Al-Najma
02:00
Budaiya
VS
Busaiteen
02:00
East Riffa
VS
Manama

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Baridhara
VS
Bashundhara Kings
20:00
Bangladesh Police
VS
Abahani
22:00
Brothers Union
VS
Sheikh Russel

5618 China PR - League One

14:00
Beijing BG
VS
Jiangxi Liansheng
17:00
Shaanxi Chang'an
VS
Meizhou Hakka
18:35
Chengdu Qianbao
VS
Nanjing City
18:35
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
VS
Wuhan Three Towns

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

19:00
Eastern
VS
Southern District

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:30
Seoul
VS
Seongnam

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Daejeon Korail
VS
Cheonan City
05:00
Gimpo
VS
Gangneung City
05:00
Busan Transportation
VS
Cheongju
05:00
Gyeongju HNP
VS
Paju Citizen
05:00
Changwon City
VS
Yangju Citizen

3995 Malaysia - Super League

21:00
Melaka United
VS
Kedah
21:00
Kuala Lumpur
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

17:00
Can Tho
VS
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

00:45
Esteghlal
VS
Al Shorta
02:00
Al Hilal
VS
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
02:00
Istiqlol Dushanbe
VS
AMGK
03:15
Al Duhail
VS
Al Ahli Jeddah
05:00
Viettel
VS
บีจี ปทุม ยูไนเต็ด
05:00
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
VS
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
05:00
Tampines Rovers
VS
Jeonbuk Motors
05:00
Kitchee
VS
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์

462 England - Vanarama National League South

05:00
Chelmsford City
VS
Slough Town
05:00
Chippenham Town
VS
Dorking Wanderers
05:00
Concord Rangers
VS
Oxford City
05:00
Dulwich Hamlet
VS
Braintree Town
05:00
Ebbsfleet United
VS
Bath City
05:00
Havant & Waterlooville
VS
Tonbridge Angels
05:00
Hungerford Town
VS
Eastbourne Borough
05:00
Maidstone United
VS
Hampton & Richmond
05:00
St Albans City
VS
Billericay Town
05:00
Welling United
VS
Dartford

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:30
Sportivo Italiano
VS
Argentino Merlo
01:30
Deportivo Español
VS
Dock Sud
01:30
Luján
VS
Deportivo Laferrere
01:30
Victoriano Arenas
VS
General Lamadrid

919 Armenia - Armenian Cup

18:00
Noah
VS
Alashkert

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

06:00
Royal Pari
VS
Oriente Petrolero

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Palestino
VS
Atlético GO
07:30
La Equidad
VS
Aragua
07:30
Newell's Old Boys
VS
Libertad
07:30
Lanús
VS
Grêmio

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:00
São Paulo
VS
Rentistas

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

00:00
Písek
VS
Příbram II

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B

01:00
Chomutov
VS
Aritma Praha

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

18:00
HIK
VS
Vanløse
23:30
Næstved
VS
Skovshoved

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

18:00
RB 1906
VS
GVI

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 1

19:00
Dante Botoşani
VS
Foresta Suceava
19:00
Paşcani
VS
Ştiinţa Miroslava
19:00
SJ Vaslui
VS
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
19:00
Bradu Borca
VS
Bucovina Radauti
19:00
Hușana Huși
VS
Şomuz Fălticeni

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2

19:00
Sporting Lieşti
VS
Focsani
19:00
Viitorul Ianca
VS
Făurei
19:00
Avantul Valea Marului
VS
CSM Bacău
19:00
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
VS
Dacia Unirea Brăila
19:00
Sportul Chiscani
VS
Otelul

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 3

19:00
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
VS
Mostiştea Ulmu
19:00
Gloria Albeşti
VS
Axiopolis
19:00
Popești-Leordeni
VS
Agricola Borcea
19:00
Înainte Modelu
VS
Afumaţi
19:00
Olteniţa
VS
Viitorul Constanţa II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

19:00
Voluntari II
VS
Rapid Bucuresti II
19:00
Concordia Chiajna II
VS
Tunari
19:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
VS
Metalul Buzău
19:00
Dinamo Bucureşti II
VS
Baloteşti
19:00
Progresul Spartac
VS
FCSB II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

19:00
Astra II
VS
Odorheiu Secuiesc
19:00
Olimpic Cetate
VS
Plopeni
19:00
Sepsi II
VS
SR Municipal Braşov
19:00
Corona Brasov
VS
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
19:00
Blejoi Vispeşti
VS
Targu Secuiesc

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

19:00
Unirea Bascov
VS
Pucioasa
19:00
Alexandria
VS
Flacăra Moreni
19:00
Petrolul Potcoava
VS
Filiaşi
19:00
Academica Clinceni II
VS
Vediţa Coloneşti
19:00
Sporting Roşiori
VS
CS U Craiova II

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 6

00:30
Acero
VS
Novelda

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

00:30
Varbergs GIF
VS
Torslanda

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

01:30
Vila Nova
VS
Anápolis

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

02:00
Paraná
VS
Athletico PR

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

07:00
Ponte Preta
VS
Mirassol
08:00
Palmeiras
VS
Inter de Limeira
08:15
Ferroviária
VS
Santo André

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

06:00
ยูเวนตุส
VS
Oeste
06:00
Rio Claro
VS
Portuguesa
06:00
Atibaia
VS
Osasco Audax
06:00
São Bernardo
VS
Água Santa

5 Brazil - Paulista A3

08:00
Comercial
VS
Penapolense
08:00
Noroeste
VS
Primavera SP
08:00
Olímpia
VS
Marília
08:00
São José EC
VS
Batatais

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:05
Talleres Remedios
VS
Argentino Quilmes

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

02:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
VS
Sportivo Peñarol

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

18:00
Norwich City U23
VS
West Bromwich Albion U23
19:00
Reading U23
VS
Wolves U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:35
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เวสเทิร์นยูไนเต็ด

2454 Albania - 1st Division

05:00
Elbasani
VS
Luftëtari Gjirokastër

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Mt Gravatt Hawks
VS
Centenary Stormers

86 Ukraine - Youth League

15:00
Desna U21
VS
Kolos Kovalivka U21
15:30
Rukh Vynnyky U21
VS
Oleksandriya U21
16:00
Vorskla Poltava U21
VS
Dynamo Kiev U21
16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
VS
Dnipro-1 U21

2 Poland - Central Youth League

17:00
Pogon Szczecin U18
VS
Slask U18
20:15
Legia U18
VS
Lech Poznan U18

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

20:00
Cape Umoya United
VS
JDR Stars

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Dandenong City

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

05:00
Goldau
VS
Delémont

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Gurten
00:00
Wels
VS
Hertha
00:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
VS
Union Vöcklamarkt

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Neusiedl
VS
Bruck/Leitha
00:30
Draßburg
VS
Admira II

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

04:15
Nouadhibou
VS
Sahel
06:00
Tevragh-Zeïne
VS
Tidjikja

227 Russia - Pfl

16:00
Ural 2
VS
Zvezda Perm
17:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
VS
Lada Tolyatti
18:00
Orenburg II
VS
Volna Kovernino
20:00
Nosta
VS
Volga Ulyanovsk
20:00
Chelyabinsk
VS
Tyumen
20:30
Zenit Izhevsk
VS
Novosibirsk
22:30
KAMAZ
VS
Dinamo Barnaul

3039 Togo - Championnat National

05:00
Semassi
VS
Sara Sport

556 Belgium - Super League Women

01:00
Charleroi
VS
Genk W

17 France - Division 1 Women

23:30
Lyon W
VS
Le Havre W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

00:45
Cruz Azul W
VS
Querétaro W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

22:00
MC Alger U21
VS
NC Magra U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

15:00
Hapoel Kfar Bara
VS
Beitar Ramat Gan
15:00
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
VS
Ironi Nesher
15:45
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
VS
Beitar Petah Tikva
16:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv
VS
Otzma Holon
16:30
Hapoel Merhavim
VS
Bnei Eilat
16:30
Ironi Beit Dagan
VS
Sporting Tel Aviv
16:45
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
VS
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
17:00
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
VS
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
17:00
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
VS
Ironi Modi'in
17:30
Hapoel Gedera
VS
Arad
17:30
Hapoel Yeruham
VS
Beitar Ashdod
17:30
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
VS
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
17:45
Shikun HaMizrah
VS
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
18:00
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
VS
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
19:00
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
VS
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
19:00
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
VS
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
19:30
MS Kfar Kama
VS
Beitar Haifa Jacob
19:30
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
VS
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
20:00
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
VS
Hapoel Lod
20:00
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
VS
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
20:00
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
VS
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
20:00
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
VS
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
20:00
Hapoel Beit Shean
VS
MS Tirat HaCarmel
20:30
Tzeirei Sakhnin
VS
Tzeirey Tamra

155 Romania - Liga 2

15:00
Comuna Recea
VS
CSM Slatina
15:00
Metaloglobus
VS
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
15:00
Concordia Chiajna
VS
Şirineaşa
15:00
Şcolar Reşiţa
VS
SCM Gloria Buzau
15:00
Aerostar Bacău
VS
Unirea Slobozia
19:00
ASU Poli Timişoara
VS
Dunărea Călăraşi
00:00
U Craiova 1948
VS
Mioveni

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Colón Res.
VS
Arsenal Res.
20:00
San Lorenzo Res.
VS
Godoy Cruz Res.
20:00
Aldosivi Res.
VS
Argentinos Juniors Res.
20:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
VS
Racing Club Res.
20:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
VS
Platense Res.
20:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
VS
Patronato Res.
20:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
Lanús Res.
20:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
VS
Unión Santa Fe Res.
20:00
Independiente Res.
VS
Atlético Tucumán Res.
20:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
VS
Huracán Res.
20:00
Sarmiento Res.
VS
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
20:00
Rosario Central Res.
VS
Newell's Old Boys Res.
21:00
Banfield Res.
VS
River Plate Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

03:30
Brikama United
VS
เอซี มิลาน
05:30
Hawks
VS
Armed Forces

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

05:00
Hard
VS
Andelsbuch
05:00
Göfis
VS
Nenzing
05:00
Alberschwende
VS
Schruns
05:00
FC Egg
VS
Admira Dornbirn
05:00
Bezau
VS
Lochau
05:00
Fussach
VS
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
05:00
Ludesch
VS
Höchst
05:00
Lustenau
VS
Bizau

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Mt Gravatt Res.
VS
Centenary Stormers II

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
Polícia
VS
Monte Carlo

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

01:30
Magpies
VS
Europa Point

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
Toejoen Veikot
VS
Wilpas