lsm99

ตารางบอล 6 พ.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

02:00
อาร์เซน่อล
VS
บียาร์เรอัล
02:00
โรม่า
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

23:30
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
VS
ไฟร์บวร์ก

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Wigan U23
VS
Sheffield Wed U23
19:00
Crewe U23
VS
Birmingham U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

21:00
Folkestone Invicta
VS
Corinthian-Casuals

919 Armenia - Premier League

18:00
Alashkert
VS
Pyunik
22:00
Ararat-Armenia
VS
Noah

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

17:00
Qarabağ II
VS
Keşlə II
19:00
Sabah II
VS
Turan
20:00
Neftchi II
VS
Kapaz

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

18:30
Volna
VS
Gomelzheldortrans
20:30
Naftan
VS
Dnepr Mogilev
22:30
Orsha
VS
Shakhtyor Petrikov

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

21:30
Montana
VS
Etar
23:45
Slavia Sofia
VS
Botev Vratsa

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

19:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
VS
Yantra 1919

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Enosis
VS
Karmiotissa

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Silkeborg
VS
Esbjerg
00:00
Hobro
VS
Fremad Amager
00:00
Skive
VS
Vendsyssel

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

02:15
Thróttur Reykjavík
VS
Fjölnir
02:15
Fram
VS
Víkingur Ólafsvík

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

21:00
Moreirense
VS
Nacional
23:00
Belenenses
VS
Portimonense
00:30
เบนฟิกา
VS
ปอร์โต้
02:30
Farense
VS
Vitória SC

155 Romania - Liga 1

18:30
Argeş
VS
Voluntari
21:00
Academica Clinceni
VS
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
23:45
Botoşani
VS
FCSB

1161 Scotland - League One

01:00
Clyde
VS
East Fife

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

22:00
Aluminij
VS
Gorica

86 Ukraine - Premier League

23:00
Inhulets
VS
Lviv
23:00
Rukh Vynnyky
VS
Olimpik Donetsk
23:00
Minai
VS
ชัคตาร์

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

05:00
Nyva Vinnytsya
VS
Kalush

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

20:00
Tavriya
VS
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
05:00
Yarud Mariupol'
VS
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

22:00
Atlético Huila
VS
Cortuluá
03:15
Valledupar
VS
Deportes Quindío

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

08:00
Santa Tecla
VS
Once Municipal

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

08:00
Sacachispas
VS
Comunicaciones
01:00
Iztapa
VS
Municipal
04:30
Cobán Imperial
VS
Cotzumalguapa

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

00:00
Nueva Concepción
VS
Quiché

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

09:30
LA Galaxy II
VS
Las Vegas Lights

146 South Africa - Premier League

22:00
Orlando Pirates
VS
Black Leopards

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

18:30
Lubumbashi Sport
VS
Maniema Union
20:30
Groupe Bazano
VS
Sanga Balende

886 Egypt - Premier League

02:30
Ghazl El Mehalla
VS
ENPPI
02:30
Wadi Degla
VS
Pyramids FC
02:30
Al Ittihad
VS
Al Ahly
02:30
Zamalek
VS
Smouha

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Flamme Olympique
VS
Ashanti GB

16175 Libya - Premier League

04:00
Almahalla
VS
Al-Madina

26 Mali - Premiere Division

00:00
Onze Créateurs
VS
Black Stars

200 Senegal - Ligue 1

23:30
Teungueth
VS
Dakar SC
23:30
Jaraaf
VS
Pikine

97374 Jordan - Premier League

02:30
Shabab Al Ordon
VS
Al Faysali

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Suzhou Dongwu
VS
Shenyang Urban
18:35
Nantong Zhiyun
VS
Beijing BG
18:35
Wuhan Three Towns
VS
Guizhou Zhicheng

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

19:00
Happy Valley
VS
Pegasus

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

15:30
Phú Thọ
VS
Quang Nam
17:00
Sanna Khanh Hoa
VS
Pho Hien

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

05:00
บีจี ปทุม ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Ulsan
05:00
Jeonbuk Motors
VS
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
05:00
Tampines Rovers
VS
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
05:00
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
การท่าเรือ เอฟซี

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

07:00
มอนเตอร์เรย์
VS
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
09:15
América
VS
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Bragantino
VS
Talleres Córdoba
05:15
Arsenal de Sarandi
VS
Wilstermann
05:15
Libertad
VS
Atlético GO
05:15
Grêmio
VS
Aragua

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:00
Rentistas
VS
Sporting Cristal
07:00
Internacional
VS
Olimpia
09:00
Universidad Católica
VS
Nacional
05:00
Always Ready
VS
Deportivo Táchira
05:00
Atlético Nacional
VS
Argentinos Juniors

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
MYPA
VS
KuFu-98

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 1

21:00
Evosmou
VS
Elpida Sapes

5 Brazil - Capixaba

01:00
Estrela do Norte
VS
Real Noroeste
04:30
Vilavelhense
VS
Vitória ES

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

07:45
Ferroviário
VS
Icasa
06:00
Ceará
VS
Crato

5 Brazil - Paraibano

06:00
Treze
VS
Nacional de Patos

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

03:40
Athletico PR
VS
Coritiba

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

07:00
Ponte Preta
VS
Guarani
06:00
Novorizontino
VS
Botafogo SP
06:00
São Bento
VS
Inter de Limeira

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

06:00
ยูเวนตุส
VS
Portuguesa
06:00
Água Santa
VS
Oeste
06:00
Atibaia
VS
Velo Clube
06:00
Sertãozinho
VS
RB Brasil

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

07:00
Santa Cruz
VS
Afogados

5 Brazil - Potiguar

01:00
ASSU
VS
Palmeira

5 Brazil - Rondoniense

03:00
Gênus
VS
Real Ariquemes
03:00
Ji-Paraná
VS
Guaporé

5 Brazil - Roraimense

04:00
Náutico RR
VS
São Raimundo RR
06:00
GAS
VS
Atlético Roraima

5 Brazil - Sergipano

03:00
Lagarto
VS
Itabaiana

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

02:00
Comercial MS
VS
Aquidauanense

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

03:00
Mirebalais
VS
Don Bosco

3347 San Marino - Campionato

01:45
Folgore
VS
Murata
01:45
La Fiorita
VS
Domagnano

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:05
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี
VS
Macarthur

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

20:00
Gramozi Ersekë
VS
Labëria
20:00
Delvina
VS
Përmeti
20:00
Devolli
VS
Këlcyra
20:00
Maliqi
VS
Albpetrol Patos
20:00
Skrapari
VS
Butrinti Sarandë

1424 Morocco - Coupe Du Trone

05:00
Moghreb Tétouan
VS
Maghreb Fès

251 Italy - Primavera 2

20:00
Napoli U19
VS
Frosinone U19

65437 Panama - Lpf

07:30
Sporting San Miguelito
VS
Costa del Este

122 Kosovo - Superliga

20:00
KF Ballkani
VS
Arbëria
20:00
Drenica
VS
KF Llapi

227 Russia - Pfl

18:00
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
VS
Kazanka
18:00
Znamya Truda
VS
Rodina Moskva
18:00
Nosta
VS
Zenit Izhevsk
18:00
Orenburg II
VS
KAMAZ
19:00
Tver
VS
Dinamo Moskva II
20:00
Dolgie Prudy
VS
Leningradets
20:00
Zenit II
VS
Murom
20:00
Volna Kovernino
VS
Lada Tolyatti
21:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
VS
Lada SOK

3039 Togo - Championnat National

22:00
Unisport
VS
Binah

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

22:00
Étoile du Congo
VS
Leopards de Dolisie

17 France - Division 1 Women

23:30
Paris W
VS
Paris SG W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

15:00
Tbilisi City
VS
Varketili
16:00
Saburtalo II
VS
Meshakhte
17:00
Guria
VS
Kolkheti Poti
17:00
Kolkheti Khobi
VS
Bakhmaro
18:00
Aragvi Dusheti
VS
Didube 2014
19:00
Spaeri
VS
Gori

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

20:00
Kiboga Young
VS
Proline

802 Israel - Lig Bet

21:00
Hapoel Gedera
VS
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 8

21:00
Panelefsiniakos
VS
Thyella Diastavroseos

17 France - National 3: Corse-Méditerranée

20:00
Lucciana
VS
Mandelieu LN
20:00
Villefranche SJB
VS
Istres
23:00
Ajaccio II
VS
Cannet Rocheville
23:00
Cannes
VS
Côte Bleue
23:00
Nice II
VS
Corte
23:00
Marseille Endoume Catalans
VS
Consolat Marseille
01:00
Rousset-Ste Victoire
VS
Furiani-Agliani

2507 Gambia - GFA League

03:30
Armed Forces
VS
Brikama United
05:30
Real de Banjul
VS
Sporting Real FC

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

02:30
RSLAF
VS
Kamboi Eagles

404 Turkey - 3. Lig Play-offs

20:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
VS
Tire 1922
20:00
Ofspor
VS
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
20:00
Erzin Belediyespor
VS
Kütahyaspor
20:00
Yomraspor
VS
Fethiyespor
20:00
Çatalcaspor
VS
Erokspor
20:00
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
VS
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
20:00
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
VS
Düzcespor
00:30
Isparta Davrazspor
VS
İçelspor

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Grótta W
VS
IA Akranes W
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík W
VS
HK W
02:15
Augnablik W
VS
KR W
02:15
Haukar W
VS
FH W
02:15
Afturelding W
VS
Grindavík W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
Warkaus
VS
Kings
22:30
VPS II
VS
IK Myran
23:00
Nykarleby IK
VS
Korsnas
23:15
TPS II
VS
Toejoen Veikot
00:00
EIF II
VS
Töölön Taisto
00:00
NJS II
VS
Kuusysi
00:00
TKT
VS
TP-T
00:15
Atlantis II
VS
MPS