lsm99

ตารางบอล 10 พ.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:00
ฟูลัม
VS
เบิร์นลีย์

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

02:00
เรอัล เบติส
VS
เกรนาดา

462 England - Professional Development League

17:00
Sheffield Wed U23
VS
Swansea City U23
19:00
Wigan U23
VS
Birmingham U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Carshalton Athletic
VS
Lewes

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Aveley
VS
Coggeshall Town

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:00
Holstein Kiel
VS
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
01:30
Hamburger SV
VS
นูเรมเบิร์ก

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Waldhof Mannheim
VS
Hallescher FC

919 Armenia - Premier League

22:00
Ararat
VS
Alashkert

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

18:00
Slonim
VS
Naftan
20:00
Dnepr Mogilev
VS
Volna
22:00
Gomelzheldortrans
VS
Orsha

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:00
Botev Vratsa
VS
Montana
00:15
Etar
VS
Slavia Sofia

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS

21:30
Tekstilac Derventa
VS
Drina Zvornik

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
Omonia Nicosia
VS
Apollon
22:00
Karmiotissa
VS
อาโปเอล

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Nordsjælland
VS
โคเปนเฮเก้น

320 Denmark - First Division

23:30
Esbjerg
VS
Fredericia

17 France - National

01:45
Quevilly Rouen
VS
Bastia
01:45
Orléans
VS
Concarneau
01:45
Annecy
VS
Boulogne
01:45
Créteil
VS
Laval
01:45
Cholet
VS
Le Mans
01:45
Avranches
VS
Sète
01:45
Stade Briochin
VS
Villefranche
01:45
Lyon Duchère
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse
01:45
Red Star
VS
Bastia-Borgo

251 Italy - Serie B

19:00
คิเอโว่
VS
Ascoli
19:00
Monza
VS
เบรสชา
19:00
Pordenone
VS
Cosenza
19:00
สปาล
VS
Cremonese
19:00
Reggina
VS
โฟรซิโนเน่
19:00
เอ็มโปลี
VS
เลชเช่
19:00
Vicenza
VS
Reggiana
19:00
Pescara
VS
Salernitana
19:00
Cittadella
VS
Venezia
19:00
Pisa
VS
Virtus Entella

748 Latvia - Virsliga

23:30
Rīgas FS
VS
Ventspils

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Raków Częstochowa
VS
Piast Gliwice

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

00:00
Portimonense
VS
Moreirense
02:15
ปอร์โต้
VS
Farense

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

23:00
Academico Viseu
VS
Vilafranquense

155 Romania - Liga 1

20:45
Voluntari
VS
Chindia Târgovişte
23:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
Sepsi
01:30
FCSB
VS
Academica Clinceni

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

20:30
Ural
VS
Rostov
23:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
VS
Khimki

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

22:00
Grafičar
VS
Dubocica
22:00
IMT Novi Beograd
VS
Železničar Pančevo

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

00:00
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
VS
เลกาเนส
02:00
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
VS
ลูโก

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

23:30
Norrköping
VS
AIK

47 Sweden - Superettan

23:30
Trelleborg
VS
Akropolis
23:30
Värnamo
VS
GAIS

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax
01:00
Winterthur
VS
Grasshopper

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:00
Newell's Old Boys
VS
Sarmiento

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:05
Quilmes
VS
Alvarado
03:10
Defensores de Belgrano
VS
San Telmo

80 Chile - Primera B

07:30
Unión San Felipe
VS
Cobreloa
23:00
Coquimbo Unido
VS
Univ. Concepción
23:00
Santiago Morning
VS
San Marcos
23:00
Puerto Montt
VS
Magallanes
05:00
Deportes Temuco
VS
Deportes Santa Cruz

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

04:00
Sporting San José
VS
Alajuelense

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

07:00
Quiché
VS
Nueva Concepción

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
León
VS
Toluca
09:15
Pachuca
VS
Guadalajara

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

09:00
Managua
VS
Real Madriz

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

07:00
Guaireña
VS
River Plate

338 Peru - Primera Division

01:00
Deportivo Municipal
VS
Alianza Universidad
03:30
Universitario
VS
UTC Cajamarca

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
LA Galaxy II
VS
Tacoma Defiance

886 Egypt - Premier League

02:30
El Gounah
VS
Aswan
02:30
National Bank of Egypt
VS
Ismaily
02:30
Smouha
VS
Wadi Degla
02:30
Al Ahly
VS
Zamalek

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

07:30
SAB Spartans
VS
Camerhogne

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
ASFAG
VS
Ashanti GB
05:00
Satellite
VS
Eléphant Coléah

16175 Libya - Premier League

03:30
Al Ahli Benghazi
VS
Al Ta'awon
04:00
Asswehly
VS
Al Shat
04:00
Olympic Azzaweya
VS
Al-Ittihad
04:00
Almahalla
VS
Alittihad Misurata

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

05:00
Youssoufia Berrechid
VS
Wydad Casablanca

97374 Jordan - Premier League

02:30
Al Ramtha
VS
Al Hussein

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

01:30
Al Sulaibikhat
VS
Burgan
01:30
Al Tadhamon
VS
Yarmouk

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Brothers Union
VS
Baridhara

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Hebei CFFC
VS
Shanghai Shenhua
19:00
Wuhan Zall
VS
Beijing Guoan

5618 China PR - League One

14:00
Jiangxi Liansheng
VS
Nantong Zhiyun
17:00
Sichuan
VS
Xinjiang Tianshan
18:35
Nanjing City
VS
Zhenjiang Huasa
18:35
Suzhou Dongwu
VS
BIT

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

19:00
Kitchee
VS
Southern District

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

17:00
Quang Nam
VS
Dak Lak
18:00
Pho Hien
VS
Phú Thọ

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:30
Berazategui
VS
Excursionistas

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:30
Sportivo Barracas
VS
Central Ballester
01:30
Yupanqui
VS
Argentino Rosario
01:30
Deportivo Paraguayo
VS
Juventud Unida G.

1578 Norway - 2. Division

21:00
Nardo
VS
Odd II
21:00
Vålerenga II
VS
Senja

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

08:00
Portuguesa
VS
RB Brasil
08:00
Velo Clube
VS
EC São Bernardo
08:00
Água Santa
VS
Atibaia
08:00
Oeste
VS
Portuguesa Santista

5 Brazil - Paulista A3

01:00
Bandeirante SP
VS
Primavera SP
01:00
Barretos
VS
São José EC
01:00
Capivariano
VS
Penapolense
01:00
Rio Preto
VS
Marília
03:00
Batatais
VS
Votuporanguense
03:00
CA Linense
VS
Nacional SP
03:00
Comercial
VS
Desportivo Brasil
03:00
Noroeste
VS
Olímpia

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

01:00
Acadêmica Vitória
VS
Retrô
06:00
Sport Recife
VS
Salgueiro

5 Brazil - Potiguar

01:00
Palmeira
VS
Globo

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

02:00
Comercial MS
VS
Dourados Atlético
02:00
Costa Rica - MS
VS
Aquidauanense

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:00
JJ Urquiza
VS
Deportivo Merlo

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

07:00
Dakota
VS
Estrella

3347 San Marino - Campionato

01:45
La Fiorita
VS
Tre Penne

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

19:00
Wolves U23
VS
Reading U23
19:00
Sunderland U23
VS
Stoke City U23
20:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
VS
Norwich City U23

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

20:00
Internacional Tirana
VS
Shënkolli

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:30
Busan I'Park
VS
Daejeon Citizen
17:30
Ansan Greeners
VS
Anyang

5 Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20

01:00
Bahia U20
VS
Coritiba U20

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

04:15
JAHE
VS
Kedia
06:00
Armee
VS
Garde Nationale

227 Russia - Pfl

13:00
Sakhalin
VS
Avangard Kursk
17:00
Strogino
VS
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
17:00
Dinamo Barnaul
VS
Ural 2
17:00
Novosibirsk
VS
Chelyabinsk
17:00
Essentuki
VS
Mashuk-KMV
18:00
Sokol Saratov
VS
Metallurg Vidnoye
18:00
Znamya Noginsk
VS
Khimik Novomoskovsk
19:00
Kaluga
VS
Khimki 2
19:00
Salyut Belgorod
VS
Ryazan
19:00
Fakel II
VS
Kvant
20:00
Chernomorets
VS
Inter Cherkessk
20:00
Kuban Kholding
VS
Forte Taganrog
20:00
Krasnodar 3
VS
Druzhba
20:30
Legion Dynamo
VS
SKA Rostov
21:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
VS
Metallurg Lipetsk
21:00
Biolog
VS
Tuapse
22:30
Spartak Nal'chik
VS
Urozhay
05:00
Zenit Irkutsk
VS
Smolensk

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:00
Atlas W
VS
Pachuca W
06:00
Guadalajara W
VS
Toluca W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

19:30
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
VS
Tzeirey Tamra

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

01:00
Grêmio W
VS
Santos W
01:00
Real Brasília W
VS
Bahia W

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

14:30
Gumi Sportstoto
VS
Incheon Red Angels
16:00
Boeun Sangmu
VS
Suwon FMC
16:00
Hwacheon KSPO
VS
Changnyeong
16:00
Gyeongju
VS
Seoul

404 Turkey - 3. Lig Play-offs

20:00
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
VS
Ofspor
20:00
Kütahyaspor
VS
Erzin Belediyespor
20:00
İçelspor
VS
Isparta Davrazspor
20:00
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
VS
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
20:00
Düzcespor
VS
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
00:30
Tire 1922
VS
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
00:30
Fethiyespor
VS
Yomraspor
00:30
Erokspor
VS
Çatalcaspor

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

01:30
Europa Point
VS
Glacis United

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

01:00
ÍBV W
VS
Breidablik W
02:15
Thróttur Reykjavík
VS
Valur W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:45
Barca
VS
JJK Jyväskylä II