lsm99

ตารางบอล 11 พ.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

00:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
02:15
เซาแธมป์ตัน
VS
คริสตัล พาเลซ

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

01:45
นาโปลี
VS
อูดิเนเซ่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

00:00
โอซาซูนา
VS
กาดิซ
01:00
เอลเช่
VS
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
03:00
เลบันเต้
VS
บาร์เซโลน่า

462 England - National League

01:00
Solihull Moors
VS
Weymouth
01:00
Stockport County
VS
Dagenham & Redbridge
01:00
Aldershot Town
VS
Yeovil Town
01:45
Chesterfield
VS
King's Lynn Town
01:45
Wealdstone
VS
Bromley
01:45
Maidenhead United
VS
Notts County
02:00
Sutton United
VS
Woking

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

01:45
AFC Telford United
VS
York City
01:45
Blyth Spartans
VS
Chester
01:45
Bradford Park Avenue
VS
Kidderminster Harriers
01:45
Guiseley
VS
Alfreton Town
01:45
Hereford
VS
Farsley Celtic
01:45
Southport
VS
Leamington
01:45
Curzon Ashton
VS
Spennymoor Town

462 England - Premier League U18

17:00
Aston Villa U18
VS
Norwich U18
19:00
Newcastle Utd U18
VS
Sunderland U18

462 England - Professional Development League

21:00
Sheffield Utd U23
VS
Wigan U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Bowers & Pitsea
VS
Bishop's Stortford
01:45
Enfield Town
VS
Carshalton Athletic
01:45
Folkestone Invicta
VS
Brightlingsea Regent
01:45
Horsham
VS
AFC Hornchurch
01:45
Leatherhead
VS
Corinthian-Casuals
01:45
Lewes
VS
Haringey Borough
01:45
Margate
VS
Bognor Regis Town
01:45
Potters Bar Town
VS
Merstham
01:45
Wingate & Finchley
VS
Cray Wanderers
01:45
Worthing
VS
East Thurrock United

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Canvey Island
VS
Basildon United
01:45
Dereham Town
VS
Hullbridge Sports
01:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
VS
Bury Town
01:45
Great Wakering Rovers
VS
Grays Athletic
01:45
Heybridge Swifts
VS
Witham Town
01:45
Tilbury
VS
Maldon & Tiptree

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

01:45
Bedfont Sports
VS
Tooting & Mitcham United
01:45
Chalfont St Peter
VS
Hertford Town
01:45
Chertsey Town
VS
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
01:45
Harlow Town
VS
Ware
01:45
South Park
VS
Chipstead
01:45
Staines Town
VS
Northwood
01:45
Uxbridge
VS
Marlow
01:45
Waltham Abbey
VS
Barking
01:45
Westfield
VS
Bracknell Town

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

00:30
Excelsior Barendrecht W
VS
Alkmaar W

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

00:00
Balingen
VS
Ulm

919 Armenia - Premier League

19:00
Noah
VS
Shirak
22:30
Urartu
VS
Van
22:30
Pyunik
VS
Ararat-Armenia

143 Austria - Tipico Bundesliga

23:30
St. Pölten
VS
Rheindorf Altach
23:30
Ried
VS
Admira
01:30
Austria Wien
VS
Hartberg

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

18:30
Sumqayıt II
VS
Qarabağ II
19:00
Keşlə II
VS
Kapaz
19:00
Qaradağ Lökbatan
VS
MOIK
19:00
Turan
VS
Zaqatala
19:00
Neftchi II
VS
Sabah II

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

23:00
Sarajevo
VS
Sloboda Tuzla
01:00
Borac Banja Luka
VS
Zrinjski

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

23:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
Beroe

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

21:00
Hebar 1918
VS
Dobrudzha 1919
22:00
Ludogorets II
VS
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
05:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
VS
OFK Pirin

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

22:00
Istra 1961
VS
Lokomotiva Zagreb
00:05
Osijek
VS
Šibenik

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

19:55
Rudeš
VS
Hrvatski Dragovoljac

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Ermis
VS
Enosis

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
HB Køge
VS
FC Helsingør
00:00
Hobro
VS
Skive
00:00
Vendsyssel
VS
Kolding IF

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

22:00
Legion
VS
Vaprus

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
Lahti
VS
KuPS
22:30
Ilves
VS
HJK

2345 Moldova - National Division

20:00
Dacia-Buiucani
VS
Petrocub
22:00
Speranţa Nisporeni
VS
Floreşti

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

22:00
Tondela
VS
Belenenses
22:00
ซานตาคลารา
VS
Rio Ave
00:00
Nacional
VS
เบนฟิกา
02:30
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
VS
Boavista

155 Romania - Romania Cup

00:15
Dinamo Bucureşti
VS
Astra

1161 Scotland - Championship Play-Offs

01:45
Greenock Morton
VS
Montrose
01:45
Airdrieonians
VS
Cove Rangers

1161 Scotland - League One Play-Offs

01:45
Edinburgh City
VS
Elgin City
01:45
Dumbarton
VS
Stranraer

47 Sweden - Superettan

23:30
Öster
VS
GIF Sundsvall

62 Switzerland - Super League

23:15
Vaduz
VS
ยังบอยส์
01:30
บาเซิ่ล
VS
ลูกาโน

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

00:00
Aarau
VS
Kriens
01:00
Thun
VS
FC Schaffhausen
01:00
Wil
VS
Chiasso

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
คอนยาสปอร์
VS
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
00:30
Alanyaspor
VS
BB Erzurumspor
00:30
Kasımpaşa
VS
Ankaragücü
00:30
Fenerbahçe
VS
Sivasspor
00:30
อิสตันบูล บีบี
VS
Kayserispor
00:30
Gazişehir Gaziantep
VS
Rizespor
00:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
VS
Hatayspor
00:30
Denizlispor
VS
กาลาตาซาราย
00:30
เบซิคตัส
VS
Fatih Karagümrük
00:30
Gençlerbirliği
VS
Göztepe

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

21:00
Tavriya
VS
Peremoga

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Gimnasia Mendoza
VS
Nueva Chicago
01:10
Deportivo Riestra
VS
Almirante Brown

80 Chile - Primera B

07:30
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Barnechea

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Guayaquil City
VS
Manta

146 South Africa - Premier League

20:00
AmaZulu
VS
Baroka
20:00
Stellenbosch
VS
Orlando Pirates

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

04:30
JS Kabylie
VS
MC Oran

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

18:30
JSK
VS
Simba

16175 Libya - Premier League

03:30
Al-Nasr
VS
Al-Akhdar
04:00
Rafeeq
VS
Al-Wehda
04:00
Al-Madina
VS
Abu Salim

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

05:00
Mouloudia Oujda
VS
Rapide Oued Zem
05:00
Difaâ El Jadida
VS
Olympic Safi
05:00
Ittihad Tanger
VS
Hassania Agadir

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Mwadui
VS
Kagera Sugar
23:00
Simba
VS
Coastal Union

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

01:30
Al Kuwait
VS
Al Qadsia
01:30
Khaitan
VS
Al Nasar
01:30
Al Sahel
VS
Al Salmiyah
01:30
Al Fahaheel
VS
Al Arabi SC
01:30
Kazma
VS
Al Shabab

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

01:00
Al Jazira
VS
Khorfakkan Club
01:00
Bani Yas
VS
Al Wahda
01:00
Al Ain
VS
Hatta
01:00
Al Nasr
VS
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
01:00
Al Wasl
VS
Al Dhafra
01:00
Al Ittihad Kalba
VS
Al Sharjah
01:00
Al Fujairah
VS
Ajman

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Arambagh
VS
Sheikh Jamal
20:00
Sheikh Russel
VS
Abahani Chittagong
22:00
Saif
VS
Muktijoddha SKC

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Dalian Professional
VS
Tianjin Teda
19:00
Shanghai SIPG
VS
Changchun Yatai

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Guizhou Zhicheng
VS
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
18:35
Chengdu Qianbao
VS
Beijing BG
18:35
Shenyang Urban
VS
Wuhan Three Towns

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

19:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Pegasus

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:30
Suwon
VS
Gwangju
17:30
Incheon United
VS
Pohang Steelers

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

23:05
Bengaluru
VS
Eagles

462 England - Vanarama National League South

01:45
Braintree Town
VS
Bath City
01:45
Chippenham Town
VS
Hemel Hempstead Town
01:45
Concord Rangers
VS
Havant & Waterlooville
01:45
Dorking Wanderers
VS
Billericay Town
01:45
Dulwich Hamlet
VS
Dartford
01:45
Eastbourne Borough
VS
Slough Town
01:45
Ebbsfleet United
VS
Chelmsford City
01:45
Hungerford Town
VS
Welling United
01:45
St Albans City
VS
Maidstone United

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:00
Real Tomayapo
VS
Aurora

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

05:15
Metropolitanos
VS
Athletico PR
05:15
Bragantino
VS
Emelec

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

05:15
Deportivo Táchira
VS
Internacional
05:15
The Strongest
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil
05:15
Santos
VS
Boca Juniors

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

21:00
Stargard Szczeciński
VS
Katowice

5 Brazil - Alagoano

06:00
CSA
VS
CSE

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

01:30
Uniclinic
VS
Pacajus
01:30
Ferroviário
VS
Caucaia
06:00
Icasa
VS
Ceará

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

02:00
Corinthians
VS
Inter de Limeira

5 Brazil - Roraimense

01:00
Atlético Roraima
VS
Rio Negro RR
03:00
São Raimundo RR
VS
GAS

3347 San Marino - Campionato

01:45
Folgore
VS
Libertas

2454 Albania - 1st Division

05:00
Flamurtari
VS
Luftëtari Gjirokastër

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

00:00
Flora
VS
Trans

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
VS
Redlands United

251 Italy - Primavera 2

20:00
Crotone U19
VS
Pescara U19
20:30
Benevento U19
VS
Cosenza U19

227 Russia - Pfl

16:00
Chita
VS
Luki-Energiya
17:00
Kolomna
VS
Rodina Moskva
17:00
Leningradets
VS
Tver
17:00
Kazanka
VS
Zenit II
17:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
VS
Zvezda Perm
20:00
Dolgie Prudy
VS
Dinamo Moskva II
20:00
Anzhi
VS
Makhachkala
21:00
Zenit Izhevsk
VS
Orenburg II
21:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
VS
Lada Tolyatti
22:00
Murom
VS
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
22:00
Torpedo Vladimir
VS
Znamya Truda
22:30
KAMAZ
VS
Nosta

3039 Togo - Championnat National

05:00
Ifodjè
VS
Sara Sport
05:00
Kara
VS
Unisport
05:00
Semassi
VS
Binah
05:00
Anges Notsè
VS
Togo Port
05:00
Gomido
VS
Gbohloe-Su
05:00
Entente II
VS
Dynamic Togolais
05:00
OTR
VS
Maranatha Fiokpo

556 Belgium - Super League Women

00:00
St. Liege W
VS
Gent W
01:00
Zulte-Waregem W
VS
Charleroi
01:00
White Star Woluwé W
VS
Eendracht Aalst W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
Tigres UANL W
VS
América W
09:30
Monterrey W
VS
Pumas UNAM W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

22:00
JS Kabylie U21
VS
MC Oran U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

21:00
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
VS
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
00:00
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
VS
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha

98 Australia - Northern Territory FFA Cup Preliminary

16:00
Gillen Scorpions
VS
MPH Vikings
16:45
Uni Azzurri
VS
Darwin Olympic

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

21:15
Vålerenga W
VS
Stabæk W

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

01:30
Europa FC
VS
Lions FC

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

01:00
Thor Akureyri W
VS
Selfoss W
02:15
Stjarnan W
VS
Keflavík W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
Union Plaani
VS
KJP
22:30
Kultsu
VS
Liry
22:30
Raahe
VS
OsPa
23:00
Ri-Pa
VS
SavU
23:00
Haka Juniorit
VS
Tervakosken Pato
23:00
Norrvalla
VS
VPS II