lsm99

ตารางบอล 13 พ.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

00:00
แอสตันวิลลา
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
02:15
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

19:30
เอ็มเมน
VS
ฮีเรนวีน
19:30
อาแจกซ์
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
19:30
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
VS
วิลเลม ทเว
19:30
โกรนิงเงิน
VS
อัลค์มาร์
19:30
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
VS
วิเทสส์
19:30
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
VS
ทเวนเต้
19:30
พีเอสวี
VS
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
19:30
เฮราเคิล
VS
เฟเยนูร์ด
19:30
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
VS
อูเทรชท์

11 เดเอฟเบ โพคาล เยอรมัน

01:45
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
VS
ดอร์ทมุนด์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

01:45
Crotone
VS
เวโรน่า

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

00:00
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
VS
บียาร์เรอัล
01:00
เออิบาร์
VS
เรอัล เบติส
03:00
เกรนาดา
VS
เรอัล มาดริด

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Carshalton Athletic
VS
East Thurrock United
01:45
Bognor Regis Town
VS
Horsham
01:45
Brightlingsea Regent
VS
Bowers & Pitsea
01:45
Cheshunt
VS
Potters Bar Town
01:45
Corinthian-Casuals
VS
Merstham
01:45
Enfield Town
VS
Bishop's Stortford
01:45
AFC Hornchurch
VS
Margate
01:45
Leatherhead
VS
Haringey Borough
01:45
Wingate & Finchley
VS
Kingstonian
01:45
Worthing
VS
Lewes
01:45
Cray Wanderers
VS
Folkestone Invicta

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Cambridge City
VS
Felixstowe & Walton United
01:45
AFC Sudbury
VS
Aveley
01:45
Basildon United
VS
Soham Town Rangers
01:45
Brentwood Town
VS
Witham Town
01:45
Dereham Town
VS
Maldon & Tiptree
01:45
Grays Athletic
VS
Bury Town
01:45
Histon
VS
Coggeshall Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

01:45
Bracknell Town
VS
South Park
01:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
VS
Chertsey Town
01:45
Bedfont Sports
VS
Hertford Town
01:45
Chipstead
VS
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
01:45
Marlow
VS
Northwood
01:45
Uxbridge
VS
Barking
01:45
Waltham Abbey
VS
Chalfont St Peter
01:45
Westfield
VS
FC Romania

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

20:30
Holstein Kiel
VS
Jahn Regensburg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

19:00
Sandhausen II
VS
Stuttgarter Kickers
19:00
Ilshofen
VS
Lörrach-Brombach
20:30
Reutlingen
VS
Freiburger FC
20:30
Bissingen
VS
Villingen
20:30
Astoria Walldorf II
VS
CfR Pforzheim
20:30
Neckarsulmer SU
VS
Backnang
20:30
Göppinger SV
VS
Rielasingen-Arlen
20:30
Linx
VS
Ravensburg
20:30
Bruchsal
VS
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
20:30
Nöttingen
VS
Oberachern

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

20:00
Buchonia Flieden
VS
Baunatal
20:00
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
VS
FC 1906 Erlensee
20:00
Türk Gücü Friedberg
VS
Ginsheim
20:00
Fernwald
VS
Dietkirchen
20:00
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
VS
Waldgirmes
20:00
SV Zeilsheim
VS
Eddersheim
20:00
Viktoria Griesheim
VS
Hessen Dreieich
20:00
Lehnerz
VS
SV Steinbach
20:00
Neuhof
VS
Hunfelder SV
20:00
FV Bad Vilbel
VS
Hanau 93

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

20:00
Alfter
VS
Deutz
20:00
Hürth
VS
Hennef 05
20:00
SV Breinig
VS
Wesseling-Urfeld
20:00
Eilendorf
VS
Fortuna Köln II
20:00
Borussia Freialdenhoven
VS
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
20:00
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
VS
Düren Merzenich
20:15
Siegburger SV
VS
FC BW Friesdorf
20:30
Pesch
VS
VfL Vichttal

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

00:30
Union Nettetal
VS
FSV Duisburg
00:30
Hilden
VS
SC Velbert
01:00
1. FC M'gladbach
VS
Schwarz-Weiß Essen

2454 Albania - Superliga

21:00
Kastrioti Krujë
VS
Teuta Durrës
21:00
Bylis Ballsh
VS
Vllaznia Shkodër
21:00
Laçi
VS
Skënderbeu Korçë
21:00
Apolonia Fier
VS
Kukësi
00:00
Partizani Tirana
VS
Tirana

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

15:30
Dornbirn
VS
Vorwärts Steyr
15:30
Rapid Wien II
VS
Austria Wien II

556 Belgium - Pro League

18:30
เกนท์
VS
KV Oostende
21:00
Standard Liège
VS
Mechelen
23:30
Antwerp
VS
คลับ บรูกก์

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

21:30
Tsarsko selo
VS
Botev Plovdiv
00:00
Levski Sofia
VS
Cherno More

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

19:00
Sozopol
VS
Neftohimik
19:00
Septemvri Simitli
VS
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

20:00
Randers
VS
SønderjyskE

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

20:00
Jaro
VS
Klubi-04
20:00
JIPPO
VS
RoPS
20:00
MP
VS
EIF
20:00
KPV
VS
TPS

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

02:15
Rumilly Vallieres
VS
โมนาโก

125 Greece - Football League

21:00
Olympiakos Volos
VS
Pontion Karagiannion

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
Valur
VS
HK
02:15
Stjarnan
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík
02:15
FH
VS
ÍA
02:15
Breidablik
VS
Keflavík

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

23:00
Thór
VS
Grindavík

251 Italy - Serie B

23:00
Cittadella
VS
เบรสชา
02:00
Venezia
VS
คิเอโว่

748 Latvia - Virsliga

21:00
Riga
VS
Spartaks Jūrmala

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

23:00
Tromsø
VS
Molde
01:00
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
VS
Viking

227 Russia - Youth League

18:00
Arsenal Tula U19
VS
Ural U19

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

22:00
Halmstad
VS
Mjällby
23:30
AIK
VS
มัลโม่
23:30
Norrköping
VS
Degerfors

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

19:00
Vittsjo W
VS
AIK W
20:00
Linkoping W
VS
Pitea W

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

21:00
Piteå
VS
Sollentuna

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

19:00
Torns
VS
Qviding FIF

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

23:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
VS
Zorya

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

00:10
Boca Unidos
VS
Godoy Cruz

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

04:00
Pérez Zeledón
VS
Sporting San José
04:00
ADR Jicaral
VS
Cartaginés
04:00
San Carlos
VS
Deportivo Saprissa
04:00
Santos de Guápiles
VS
Grecia
04:00
Herediano
VS
Limón
04:00
Alajuelense
VS
Guadalupe

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Toluca
VS
Cruz Azul
09:05
Atlas
VS
Puebla

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Walter Ferreti
VS
Diriangén

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:30
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
VS
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
08:00
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
09:30
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
VS
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

09:30
Sacramento Republic
VS
Las Vegas Lights

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

18:30
Lubumbashi Sport
VS
Sanga Balende

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
Racing d'Abidjan
VS
SOA
23:00
Tanda
VS
SOL
01:00
ASEC Mimosas
VS
Stella

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Asante Kotoko
VS
Ebusua Dwarfs
01:00
Great Olympics
VS
Aduana Stars

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Flamme Olympique
VS
Horoya

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

05:00
Wydad Casablanca
VS
Difaâ El Jadida

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Mbeya City
VS
Ruvu Shooting

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Lumwana Radiants
VS
Kitwe United
20:00
Buildcon
VS
Indeni

488 Iran - Azadegan League

20:45
Chooka Talesh
VS
Mes Kerman

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Atlético GO
VS
Palestino
07:30
San Lorenzo
VS
Rosario Central
07:30
Bolívar
VS
Wilstermann
05:15
Guabirá
VS
Bahia
05:15
Aragua
VS
La Equidad
05:15
Grêmio
VS
Lanús

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:00
Fluminense
VS
Santa Fe
07:00
Deportivo La Guaira
VS
Cerro Porteño
07:00
Junior
VS
River Plate
09:00
Universitario
VS
Defensa y Justicia
09:00
Atlético Nacional
VS
Nacional
05:00
Vélez Sarsfield
VS
LDU Quito

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1

18:00
Køge Nord
VS
KFUM
19:00
Husum
VS
Karlslunde
19:00
BK Union
VS
BSF
19:00
Ishøj
VS
Tarnby FF

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

17:00
Vordingborg
VS
Otterup
17:00
GVI
VS
Herlev
17:00
B 1908
VS
LSF
17:00
Taastrup
VS
Greve

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

16:00
Hedensted
VS
Kolding B
18:00
OKS
VS
Marienlyst
20:00
Varde IF Elite
VS
B 1913
21:00
Horsens II
VS
Odder

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

18:00
Vejgaard B
VS
Lyseng
19:00
Herning Fremad
VS
Aarhus Fremad II
20:00
Tjorring
VS
Djursland
20:30
Kjellerup
VS
Skjold Sæby
23:00
Silkeborg KFUM
VS
VRI

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

20:00
OTP
VS
Kraft
22:30
VIFK
VS
JBK

5 Brazil - Baiano 1

07:30
Bahia de Feira
VS
Bahia

5 Brazil - Capixaba

01:00
Real Noroeste
VS
Vitória ES

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

07:45
Crato
VS
Fortaleza

5 Brazil - Matogrossense

02:00
Nova Mutum EC
VS
Acao Cuiaba

5 Brazil - Paraibano

02:00
Sousa
VS
Treze

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

07:00
Mirassol
VS
Guarani
01:00
Ituano
VS
Santo André

5 Brazil - Piauiense

01:45
Flamengo PI
VS
Fluminense PI

5 Brazil - Potiguar

01:00
Globo
VS
Potiguar Mossoró
06:30
ABC
VS
Palmeira

5 Brazil - Roraimense

02:30
São Raimundo RR
VS
Náutico RR

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

02:00
Dourados Atlético
VS
Costa Rica - MS
02:00
Operário MS
VS
Comercial MS

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

03:00
Racing des Gônaïves
VS
Violette AC
03:00
Juventus Hai
VS
Triomphe Liancourt
03:00
Racing Club Haitien
VS
Real du Cap
05:00
FICA
VS
Arcahaie
05:00
Tempête
VS
Ouanaminthe

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:05
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
VS
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด

65437 Panama - Lpf

07:00
Independiente
VS
Sporting San Miguelito

1638 Slovenia - Slovenian Cup

01:00
Celje
VS
Koper

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

19:15
Häcken W
VS
Eskilstuna United W

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

21:00
Åland United W
VS
HPS W

320 Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women

19:00
Brondby W
VS
KoldingQ W
19:00
Farum BK W
VS
FC Thy - ThistedQ
21:00
Køge
VS
Fortuna Hjorring W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

18:00
Varketili
VS
Saburtalo II
18:00
Didube 2014
VS
Merani Tbilisi II

802 Israel - Lig Bet

22:30
Hapoel Lod
VS
Bnei Eilat
22:30
Otzma Holon
VS
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
05:00
Tzeirey Tamra
VS
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
05:00
MS Jerusalem
VS
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

01:00
Riudoms W
VS
Girona W

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

01:00
Napoli CA W
VS
Internacional RS W
01:00
Grêmio W
VS
Bahia W
02:00
Palmeiras W
VS
Real Brasília W
03:00
Flamengo W
VS
Santos W
06:00
São José W
VS
Corinthians W

155 Romania - Liga 2

21:30
U Craiova 1948
VS
Csikszereda
00:30
Rapid Bucuresti
VS
ASU Poli Timişoara

320 Denmark - Women's Play-offs 1/2

17:00
Sundby W
VS
Odense Q W
19:00
AaB W
VS
B 93 W

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

01:45
RSLAF
VS
Johansen

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

21:00
Kría
VS
Snæfell
21:00
Hamar
VS
ÍBU

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

23:00
Tindastóll
VS
Höttur / Huginn

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

01:30
St Josephs FC
VS
Lincoln Red Imps

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

21:00
HK W
VS
KR W
02:15
Grindavík W
VS
Haukar W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

19:00
Kiisto
VS
KPV Akatemia
20:00
JPS
VS
Warkaus
22:30
HauPa
VS
Tervarit-j
22:30
RoPo
VS
Roi United
23:00
TPK
VS
Peimari United
23:00
Korsnas
VS
VPV
23:00
IK Myran
VS
Nykarleby IK
00:00
ACE
VS
PP-70
00:00
TKT
VS
Loiske
00:15
MPS
VS
PKKU II