lsm99

ตารางบอล 14 พ.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:00
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้

462 England - Premier League U18

19:00
Leicester U18
VS
Tottenham U18

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Bristol City U23
VS
Birmingham U23

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

00:30
PEC Zwolle W
VS
Excelsior Barendrecht W
00:30
Alkmaar W
VS
SC Heerenveen W
01:00
FC Twente W
VS
Ajax W
01:00
PSV W
VS
ADO Den Haag W

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Saarbrücken
VS
Meppen

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

20:00
Qabala
VS
Sabah
22:00
Sumqayıt
VS
Neftçi
22:00
คาราบัค
VS
Keşlə FK
22:00
Zira
VS
Sebail

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH

22:30
Buducnost Banovici
VS
Rudar Kakanj

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

21:30
Etar
VS
Botev Vratsa
00:00
Montana
VS
Slavia Sofia

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

23:00
OFK Pirin
VS
Strumska slava
05:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
VS
Septemvri Sofia

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

01:00
Slovan Liberec
VS
Zbrojovka Brno

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

22:00
Vysočina Jihlava
VS
Viktoria Žižkov

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Vejle
VS
OB

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Kolding IF
VS
Hobro

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
KuPS
VS
Mariehamn
22:30
Honka
VS
Inter Turku
22:30
Haka
VS
KTP

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

01:00
ÍBV
VS
Fram
02:15
Kórdrengir
VS
Selfoss
02:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
VS
Afturelding
02:15
Fjölnir
VS
Grótta

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

02:15
Kári
VS
KV

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

23:45
Finn Harps
VS
Dundalk
01:45
Drogheda United
VS
St Patrick's

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:30
Bray Wanderers
VS
Cabinteely
01:45
Galway United
VS
Wexford Youths
01:45
UCD
VS
Cork City
01:45
Treaty United
VS
Athlone Town

748 Latvia - Virsliga

21:00
FC Daugavpils / Progress
VS
Noah Jūrmala
22:00
Ventspils
VS
Valmiera / BSS
22:00
Liepāja
VS
Rīgas FS

998 Montenegro - First League

01:00
Rudar
VS
Sutjeska
01:00
Dečić
VS
Mladost Ljeskopolje
01:00
Zeta
VS
Mladost
01:00
Jezero
VS
Petrovac
01:00
Iskra
VS
Budućnost

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

01:30
Glenavon
VS
Warrenpoint Town

2 Poland - 1. Liga

01:40
Arka Gdynia
VS
Resovia Rzeszów

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

01:00
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
VS
Gil Vicente
03:15
บราก้า
VS
Moreirense

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

22:30
UD Oliveirense
VS
Academico Viseu

155 Romania - Liga 1

21:30
Academica Clinceni
VS
Botoşani
00:30
Chindia Târgovişte
VS
Viitorul

296 Serbia - Super Liga

21:00
Vojvodina
VS
Spartak Subotica
21:00
Radnik Surdulica
VS
Bačka Topola
23:05
Bačka Palanka
VS
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

22:00
Trajal Krusevac
VS
Žarkovo

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
เอสปันญ่อล
VS
FC Cartagena

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

00:00
Växjö W
VS
Rosengard W

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
Lindome
VS
Utsikten

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:00
FC Schaffhausen
VS
Chiasso
01:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
VS
Wil
01:00
Thun
VS
Aarau
01:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Grasshopper
01:00
Kriens
VS
Winterthur

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

20:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
VS
Dinaz Vyshhorod
05:00
Kalush
VS
Podillya Khmelnytskyi

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

21:00
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
VS
Yarud Mariupol'
05:00
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
VS
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Atlético Rafaela
VS
Tristán Suárez
03:10
Chacarita Juniors
VS
Temperley

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

03:00
Deportivo Cali
VS
Deportes Tolima

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

00:00
Cotzumalguapa
VS
Guastatoya

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Pachuca
VS
América
09:05
Santos Laguna
VS
มอนเตอร์เรย์

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Managua
VS
Real Estelí

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ชิคาโก ไฟร์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

09:00
Tacoma Defiance
VS
San Diego Loyal
06:00
Charleston Battery
VS
Charlotte Independence
06:00
New York RB II
VS
Miami FC II

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

05:00
Olympique Médéa
VS
MC Alger
05:00
JSM Skikda
VS
CR Belouizdad

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
VS
Simba

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:00
National Bank of Egypt
VS
Al Mokawloon
22:00
Ismaily
VS
Aswan
00:00
Ghazl El Mehalla
VS
Al Masry
02:00
Zamalek
VS
ENPPI

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Loubha Télimélé
VS
Kaloum Star
05:00
Fello Star
VS
Hafia

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Kariobangi Sharks
VS
Homeboyz
19:00
Ulinzi Stars
VS
Tusker

26 Mali - Premiere Division

00:00
Police
VS
ASOM
02:00
Yeelen Olympique
VS
ASKO
05:00
USFAS Bamako
VS
COB

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Gwambina
VS
JKT Tanzania

488 Iran - Azadegan League

20:45
Qashqai
VS
Fajr Sepasi
20:45
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
VS
Esteghlal Khuzestan
20:45
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
VS
Shahrdari Astara
20:45
Baderan
VS
Oxin Alborz
21:00
Malavan
VS
Shahin Bushehr
22:20
Arman Gohar
VS
Kheybar Khorramabad
22:45
Pars Jam Bushehr
VS
Havadar
23:00
Esteghlal Mollasani
VS
Navad Urmia

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

20:25
Gol Gohar
VS
Zob Ahan
20:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
VS
Foolad
20:45
Aluminium Arak
VS
Padideh Khorasan
21:00
Tractor Sazi
VS
Sanat Naft
22:00
Persepolis
VS
Esteghlal

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Wihdat
VS
Al Salt
00:30
Al Buqa'a
VS
Aqaba
00:30
Al Faysali
VS
Al Jazeera

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

00:20
Al Qadsia
VS
Kazma
00:20
Al Nasar
VS
Al Kuwait
00:20
Al Shabab
VS
Al Fahaheel
00:20
Al Arabi SC
VS
Al Sahel
00:20
Al Salmiyah
VS
Khaitan

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

21:45
Yarmouk
VS
Burgan
21:45
Al Jahra
VS
Al Tadhamon

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

22:50
Al Ittifaq
VS
Al Shabab
23:15
Al Faisaly
VS
Abha
23:20
Al-Ain
VS
Al Nassr
01:00
Al Hilal
VS
Al Batin
01:00
Al Ahli Jeddah
VS
Al Quadisiya

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Shenzhen
VS
Shandong Luneng
19:00
Guangzhou R&F
VS
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

5618 China PR - League One

15:00
Meizhou Hakka
VS
Sichuan
17:00
Shaanxi Chang'an
VS
Zibo Sunday

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

15:30
Phú Thọ
VS
Công An Nhân Dân
16:00
Hue
VS
Long An
17:00
Sanna Khanh Hoa
VS
Can Tho

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

19:00
Nasaf
VS
Alay
21:00
Ahal
VS
Ravshan
23:05
Bashundhara Kings
VS
Maziya
23:05
Altyn Asyr
VS
Khujand

462 England - Vanarama National League South

01:45
Chelmsford City
VS
St Albans City
05:00
Bath City
VS
Tonbridge Angels
05:00
Billericay Town
VS
Eastbourne Borough
05:00
Dartford
VS
Braintree Town
05:00
Hampton & Richmond
VS
Concord Rangers
05:00
Havant & Waterlooville
VS
Chippenham Town
05:00
Maidstone United
VS
Hungerford Town
05:00
Slough Town
VS
Dulwich Hamlet
05:00
Welling United
VS
Oxford City

99474 World - CAF Champions League

02:00
MC Alger
VS
Wydad Casablanca

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Aucas
VS
Melgar
07:30
River Plate
VS
Sport Huancayo
07:30
Peñarol
VS
Corinthians
07:30
Libertad
VS
Newell's Old Boys

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:00
Always Ready
VS
Olimpia
07:00
América de Cali
VS
Atlético Mineiro

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

00:00
HIK
VS
Næstved

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

07:00
Ponte Preta
VS
Botafogo SP
05:30
Bragantino
VS
Palmeiras

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

02:00
Aquidauanense
VS
União ABC

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:30
Talleres Remedios
VS
Colegiales

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:05
Macarthur
VS
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Brisbane Knights
VS
Toowong

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:00
Mt Druitt Town
VS
Manly United

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

20:00
Torino U19
VS
Roma U19

251 Italy - Primavera 2

20:00
Napoli U19
VS
Lecce U19
20:00
Cosenza U19
VS
Crotone U19

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:45
Port Melbourne
VS
Green Gully
17:30
Bentleigh Greens
VS
Melbourne Knights

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

05:00
Goldau
VS
Buochs

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Weiz
00:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
VS
St. Anna
00:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Gleisdorf 09

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Neusiedl
VS
Wiener SC
00:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Wiener Neustadt
00:30
Draßburg
VS
Wiener Viktoria

5 Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20

05:00
Vasco U20
VS
Internacional U20

227 Russia - Pfl

17:00
Khimki 2
VS
Fakel II

3039 Togo - Championnat National

05:00
Binah
VS
Kara

556 Belgium - Super League Women

01:00
Charleroi
VS
White Star Woluwé W
01:30
Genk W
VS
Zulte-Waregem W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Atlas W
VS
Guadalajara W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

05:00
Olympique Médéa U21
VS
MC Alger U21
05:00
JSM Skikda U21
VS
CR Belouizdad U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

16:00
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
VS
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
16:00
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
VS
Ironi Beit Dagan
16:30
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
VS
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
16:30
Hapoel Merhavim
VS
Hapoel Gedera
17:00
Beitar Nahariya
VS
Ironi Bnei Kabul
17:00
Beitar Petah Tikva
VS
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
18:00
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
VS
Shimshon Tel Aviv
18:30
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
VS
Hapoel Yeruham
18:30
Elnahada Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Ironi Safed
18:30
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
VS
Sporting Tel Aviv
19:00
Arad
VS
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
19:00
Beitar Ashdod
VS
Shikun HaMizrah
19:00
Beitar Yavne
VS
Ironi Modi'in
19:45
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
VS
Beitar Haifa Jacob
20:00
Ironi Nesher
VS
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
20:00
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
VS
Ihud Bnei Baka
20:00
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
VS
MS Kfar Kama
20:00
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
VS
Hapoel Kfar Bara
20:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
VS
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
20:15
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
VS
MS Tirat HaCarmel
20:30
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
VS
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
21:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
VS
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
05:00
Tzeirei Sakhnin
VS
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
05:00
Ahva Kafr Manda
VS
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
Godoy Cruz Res.
22:30
Newell's Old Boys Res.
VS
Estudiantes La Plata Res
01:00
River Plate Res.
VS
Independiente Res.
03:30
Argentinos Juniors Res.
VS
Sarmiento Res.

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:00
Quảng Nam II
VS
Kon Tum
15:00
Lam Dong
VS
Da Nang II
15:00
Gia Định
VS
Binh Thuan
15:00
Ho Chi Minh City II
VS
Dong Nai
16:00
PVF Vietnam
VS
Hòa Bình

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Bentleigh Greens U21
VS
Melbourne Knights U21

227 Russia - Premier League Women

19:00
Rostov W
VS
Zenit W
20:00
Krasnodar W
VS
Yenisey W
22:00
Ryazan VDV W
VS
Chertanovo W

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

03:00
Augnablik
VS
Ægir

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

05:00
Lustenau
VS
Höchst
05:00
Bezau
VS
Admira Dornbirn
05:00
FC Egg
VS
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
05:00
Alberschwende
VS
Bizau
05:00
Nenzing
VS
Andelsbuch
05:00
Hard
VS
Schruns
05:00
Ludesch
VS
Fussach
05:00
Göfis
VS
Lochau

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Brisbane Knights Res.
VS
Toowong Res.

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
Ponnistajat
VS
Futura
22:00
Töölön Taisto
VS
EPS II
22:00
NuPS
VS
FC Espoo
22:00
PJK
VS
Tampere United
22:15
SexyPöxyt
VS
EIF II
22:30
TiPS
VS
HPS
22:30
RiPS
VS
Kapina
22:30
MaPS
VS
JyTy Turku
22:30
JanPa
VS
NoPS
23:00
Wilpas
VS
TPS II
23:30
Kuusysi
VS
Atlantis II
23:30
ÅIFK
VS
VG-62
00:00
Espoon Tikka
VS
EsPa
00:00
CLE
VS
EBK
00:00
TP-T
VS
IkU
00:15
PPJ
VS
MPS/Atletico Malmi
00:15
LPS
VS
SAPA III
00:15
PuiU Helsinki
VS
KoiPS
00:15
Valtti
VS
NJS II