lsm99

ตารางบอล 17 พ.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

00:00
บอร์มัธ
VS
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
02:15
บาร์นสลีย์
VS
สวอนซีซิตี

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

01:45
เวโรน่า
VS
โบโลญญ่า

99474 World - Club Friendlies

01:30
Brighouse Town
VS
Penistone Church

462 England - Professional Development League

01:00
Sheffield Utd U23
VS
Ipswich U23

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
VfB Lübeck
VS
Zwickau

2454 Albania - Superliga

22:00
Kukësi
VS
Bylis Ballsh
22:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
VS
Kastrioti Krujë
22:00
Teuta Durrës
VS
Partizani Tirana
22:00
Tirana
VS
Laçi
22:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
VS
Apolonia Fier

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

17:00
MOIK
VS
Turan
18:00
Kapaz
VS
Sabah II
18:00
Qarabağ II
VS
Qaradağ Lökbatan
19:00
Keşlə II
VS
Sumqayıt II
19:30
Zaqatala
VS
Neftchi II

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

21:30
Botev Plovdiv
VS
Cherno More
00:00
Levski Sofia
VS
Tsarsko selo

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
Ermis
VS
Karmiotissa
00:00
Doxa
VS
อาโปเอล

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

22:00
Lisen
VS
Ústí nad Labem
22:00
Dukla Praha
VS
Táborsko

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
SønderjyskE
VS
Lyngby

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
HJK
VS
Lahti

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
VPS
VS
KPV
22:30
TPS
VS
Jaro

125 Greece - Football League

21:00
Rodos
VS
Asteras Vlachioti

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

01:30
Keflavík
VS
KA
02:15
KR
VS
Valur
02:15
HK
VS
FH
02:15
ÍA
VS
Stjarnan

251 Italy - Serie B

23:30
Cittadella
VS
Monza
01:45
Venezia
VS
เลชเช่

748 Latvia - Virsliga

21:00
Ventspils
VS
Noah Jūrmala

1161 Scotland - League One Play-Offs

01:35
Edinburgh City
VS
Dumbarton

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

00:00
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
VS
มาลากา
02:00
คิโรน่า
VS
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

23:30
Elfsborg
VS
Halmstad
23:30
IFK Göteborg
VS
Sirius
23:30
มัลโม่
VS
Kalmar
23:30
Mjällby
VS
Häcken
23:30
Varberg BoIS
VS
Norrköping
23:30
Östersunds FK
VS
AIK

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

23:30
Djurgarden W
VS
Häcken W
00:00
Eskilstuna United W
VS
Hammarby W

47 Sweden - Superettan

23:30
Västerås SK
VS
Värnamo

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

00:00
Altay
VS
İstanbulspor

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

03:10
Newell's Old Boys
VS
Sarmiento

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

00:00
Independiente Rivadavia
VS
Gimnasia Jujuy
01:00
Atlanta
VS
Deportivo Maipú
01:05
Defensores de Belgrano
VS
All Boys
02:00
San Martín Tucumán
VS
Deportivo Riestra

80 Chile - Primera B

06:00
San Luis
VS
Lautaro de Buin

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

10:30
Deportivo Saprissa
VS
Alajuelense

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
9 de Octubre
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:05
América
VS
Pachuca

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Real Estelí
VS
Managua

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

07:00
Guaraní
VS
Libertad
05:00
Nacional Asunción
VS
Olimpia

338 Peru - Primera Division

01:15
Sport Boys
VS
Alianza Lima
03:30
Alianza Atlético
VS
Academia Cantolao

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
08:30
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
ลอสแอนเจลิส

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:30
Rio Grande Valley
VS
San Antonio

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

23:00
Police
VS
ASFB
01:15
RCK
VS
วิเทสส์

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Ebusua Dwarfs
VS
Dreams

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Kagera Sugar
VS
Ruvu Shooting

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

00:20
Al Nasar
VS
Kazma
00:20
Al Shabab
VS
Al Qadsia
00:20
Khaitan
VS
Al Arabi SC
00:20
Al Fahaheel
VS
Al Sahel
00:20
Al Kuwait
VS
Al Salmiyah

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

21:45
Al Sulaibikhat
VS
Al Jahra
21:45
Burgan
VS
Al Tadhamon

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Tianjin Teda
VS
Wuhan Zall
19:00
Changchun Yatai
VS
Shanghai Shenhua

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

19:00
Alay
VS
Altyn Asyr
21:00
Dordoi Bishkek
VS
Ahal
23:05
Khujand
VS
Nasaf

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:30
Central Ballester
VS
ลูกาโน
01:30
Deportivo Paraguayo
VS
Defensores de Cambaceres
01:30
Juventud Unida G.
VS
Puerto Nuevo

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
SJK Akatemia
VS
JJK

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 14

02:00
Montijo
VS
Cacereño

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

01:30
Fortaleza
VS
Icasa
01:30
Pacajus
VS
Ferroviário
01:30
Caucaia
VS
Crato
01:30
Ceará
VS
Uniclinic

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

00:00
Azuriz
VS
Operário PR
00:00
Maringá
VS
Cascavel
00:00
Londrina
VS
Cianorte
00:00
Paraná
VS
Athletico PR

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

06:00
Novorizontino
VS
Ituano

5 Brazil - Paulista A3

01:00
Bandeirante SP
VS
Barretos
01:00
Desportivo Brasil
VS
Votuporanguense
01:00
Nacional SP
VS
Capivariano
01:00
Olímpia
VS
Batatais
03:00
Penapolense
VS
Primavera SP
03:00
Comercial
VS
Rio Preto
03:00
Noroeste
VS
CA Linense
06:00
São José EC
VS
Marília

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

01:00
Retrô
VS
Sete de Setembro PE
01:00
Central
VS
Acadêmica Vitória

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

02:00
Aquidauanense
VS
Dourados Atlético
02:00
Costa Rica - MS
VS
Operário MS

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

07:00
Britannia
VS
Caravel

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

01:00
Stoke City U23
VS
Sunderland U23
01:00
Crystal Palace U23
VS
Wolves U23

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

20:00
Bulqiza
VS
Luzi 2008

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:30
Jeonnam Dragons
VS
Ansan Greeners
17:30
Bucheon 1995
VS
Seoul E.

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Jeenyo
VS
Geeska Afrika

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

20:00
Lazio U19
VS
Juventus U19
22:00
Atalanta U19
VS
Sassuolo U19

251 Italy - Primavera 2

20:30
Salernitana U19
VS
Cosenza U19

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:30
Kaedi
VS
Tidjikja
00:00
Nouadhibou
VS
Ksar
02:40
Tevragh-Zeïne
VS
Concorde

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

22:30
Honka W
VS
HJK W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

14:30
Saburtalo II
VS
Kolkheti Poti
14:30
Merani Tbilisi II
VS
Bakhmaro
18:00
Chiatura
VS
Meshakhte

802 Israel - Lig Bet

05:00
Ahi Akko
VS
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
05:00
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
VS
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
05:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
VS
MS Tirat HaCarmel
05:00
Ironi Nesher
VS
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
05:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
VS
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
05:00
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
VS
Hapoel Lod
05:00
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
VS
Tzeirey Tamra
05:00
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
VS
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
05:00
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
VS
Tzeirei Sakhnin
05:00
Hapoel Ironi Safed
VS
Beitar Nahariya
05:00
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
VS
Elnahada Nazareth
05:00
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
VS
Ahva Kafr Manda
05:00
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
VS
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
05:00
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
VS
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
05:00
Hapoel Beit Shean
VS
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
05:00
MS Kfar Kama
VS
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
05:00
Beitar Haifa Jacob
VS
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
05:00
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
VS
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
05:00
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
VS
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
05:00
Hapoel Kfar Bara
VS
Hapoel Qalansawe
05:00
Beitar Ramat Gan
VS
Beitar Petah Tikva
05:00
Ironi Modi'in
VS
Hapoel Merhavim
05:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
VS
Beitar Yavne
05:00
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
VS
Arad
05:00
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
VS
MS Jerusalem
05:00
Shikun HaMizrah
VS
MS Be'er Sheva
05:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
VS
Beitar Ashdod

3483 USA - USL League One

07:30
New England II
VS
Chattanooga Red Wolves

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 6

17:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
VS
Ano Meras

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 8

15:30
Akratitos
VS
Pythagoras Karlovasi
19:00
Aiolikos
VS
Karavas

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

01:00
Internacional RS W
VS
Kindermann-Avaí W
01:00
Real Brasília W
VS
Flamengo W
06:00
Corinthians W
VS
Grêmio W

155 Romania - Liga 2

20:00
Dunărea Călăraşi
VS
Csikszereda
22:30
ASU Poli Timişoara
VS
Mioveni
01:00
Rapid Bucuresti
VS
U Craiova 1948

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

14:30
Gumi Sportstoto
VS
Hwacheon KSPO
16:00
Incheon Red Angels
VS
Boeun Sangmu
16:30
Suwon FMC
VS
Gyeongju
16:30
Seoul
VS
Changnyeong

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Berserkir
VS
RB

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
TKT
VS
PP-70