lsm99

ตารางบอล 18 พ.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

00:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ฟูลัม
00:00
เซาแธมป์ตัน
VS
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
ไบรท์ตัน
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
02:15
เชลซี
VS
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

00:00
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
แบล็กพูล

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

02:15
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
VS
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

01:30
ลาซิโอ
VS
โตริโน่

99474 World - Club Friendlies

01:45
Halesowen Town
VS
Redditch United
01:45
Golcar United
VS
Liversedge

462 England - National League

01:00
Wrexham
VS
Notts County
01:45
Weymouth
VS
Boreham Wood
01:45
Aldershot Town
VS
Eastleigh
01:45
Yeovil Town
VS
Maidenhead United

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

01:45
Boston United
VS
Hereford
01:45
Chester
VS
Darlington
01:45
Chorley
VS
Blyth Spartans
01:45
Farsley Celtic
VS
Brackley Town
01:45
Gateshead
VS
Alfreton Town
01:45
Gloucester City
VS
Southport
01:45
Guiseley
VS
Bradford Park Avenue
01:45
Kidderminster Harriers
VS
Fylde
01:45
Leamington
VS
AFC Telford United
01:45
Spennymoor Town
VS
Kettering Town
01:45
York City
VS
Curzon Ashton

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Bishop's Stortford
VS
Potters Bar Town
01:45
Bognor Regis Town
VS
Leatherhead
01:45
Brightlingsea Regent
VS
Enfield Town
01:45
Cheshunt
VS
Wingate & Finchley
01:45
Corinthian-Casuals
VS
Horsham
01:45
East Thurrock United
VS
Margate
01:45
Haringey Borough
VS
Kingstonian
01:45
AFC Hornchurch
VS
Folkestone Invicta
01:45
Merstham
VS
Worthing

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Basildon United
VS
Heybridge Swifts
01:45
Brentwood Town
VS
AFC Sudbury
01:45
Bury Town
VS
Tilbury
01:45
Coggeshall Town
VS
Dereham Town
01:45
Histon
VS
Great Wakering Rovers
01:45
Hullbridge Sports
VS
Felixstowe & Walton United
01:45
Maldon & Tiptree
VS
Romford
01:45
Soham Town Rangers
VS
Canvey Island
01:45
Witham Town
VS
Aveley

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

01:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
VS
Harlow Town
01:45
Barking
VS
Westfield
01:45
Chipstead
VS
Uxbridge
01:45
Hanwell Town
VS
Chalfont St Peter
01:45
Hertford Town
VS
Chertsey Town
01:45
Marlow
VS
Bedfont Sports
01:45
Northwood
VS
Waltham Abbey
01:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
VS
Staines Town
01:45
Ware
VS
South Park

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

00:30
SC Heerenveen W
VS
Excelsior Barendrecht W

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

00:00
Ulm
VS
SV Steinbach

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

21:30
Etar
VS
Montana
00:00
Botev Vratsa
VS
Slavia Sofia

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

22:00
Kuressaare
VS
Trans

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
Klubi-04
VS
MP

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

01:45
Grenoble Foot 38
VS
Paris

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Rīgas FS
VS
Spartaks Jūrmala

2345 Moldova - National Division

20:00
Zimbru
VS
Dinamo-Auto
22:00
Codru Lozova
VS
Milsami

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

02:15
Tondela
VS
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า

155 Romania - Liga 1

00:30
Botoşani
VS
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์

1161 Scotland - Championship Play-Offs

01:35
Airdrieonians
VS
Greenock Morton

296 Serbia - Super Liga

21:00
Čukarički
VS
Radnik Surdulica
21:00
Bačka Topola
VS
Inđija
21:00
Mačva Šabac
VS
Zlatibor Čajetina
23:05
Mladost Lučani
VS
Partizan

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

22:00
Aluminij
VS
Bravo

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

00:00
FC Cartagena
VS
อัลเมรีอา
02:30
อัลบาเซเต้
VS
ลูโก
02:30
Ponferradina
VS
เอสปันญ่อล

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

23:30
Degerfors
VS
Örebro

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

23:30
Linkoping W
VS
Kristianstads W

47 Sweden - Superettan

23:30
GAIS
VS
Trelleborg
23:30
Landskrona
VS
Falkenberg

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

22:00
Altınordu
VS
Samsunspor

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

00:45
Antalyaspor
VS
เบซิคตัส

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Alvarado
VS
Tigre
04:00
Nueva Chicago
VS
Estudiantes Río Cuarto

80 Chile - Primera B

22:00
Barnechea
VS
Puerto Montt
23:00
Copiapó
VS
Deportes Iquique
23:00
Cobreloa
VS
Santiago Morning
23:30
San Marcos
VS
Deportes Temuco
02:30
Magallanes
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
05:00
Univ. Concepción
VS
Unión San Felipe

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

10:00
Herediano
VS
Santos de Guápiles

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Técnico Universitario
VS
Orense

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
Loudoun United
VS
New York RB II

146 South Africa - Premier League

20:00
Baroka
VS
Tshakhuma
20:00
Moroka Swallows
VS
Stellenbosch
22:00
Chippa United
VS
Bloemfontein Celtic

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

21:00
Kouba
VS
Lakhdaria
21:00
WA Boufarik
VS
USM El Harrach
21:00
Ben Aknoun
VS
USM Blida
21:00
Msila
VS
MO Béjaïa
21:00
CR Béni Thour
VS
Amal Bou Saâda
21:00
JSM Béjaïa
VS
RC Arbaâ
21:00
USM Khenchela
VS
HB Chelghoum Laïd
21:00
DRB Tadjenanet
VS
US Chaouia
21:00
MC El Eulma
VS
Annaba
21:00
CA Batna
VS
AS Khroub
21:00
Teleghma
VS
MSP Batna
21:00
MO Constantine
VS
CRB Ouled Djellal
21:00
RC Oued Rhiou
VS
MCB Oued Sly
21:00
JSM Tiaret
VS
Temouchent
21:00
Remchi
VS
CRB Ain Ouessara
21:00
ASM Oran
VS
SC Aïn Defla
21:00
Arzew
VS
IRB El Kerma
21:00
SKAF Khémis Mélina
VS
MC Saïda

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:30
Renaissance
VS
JSK

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
Wadi Degla
VS
Al Ahly

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Horoya
VS
Hafia

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:30
Bougouni
VS
Police
00:00
ASOM
VS
Stade Malien Bamako

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

01:15
Difaâ El Jadida
VS
Moghreb Tétouan
03:30
Wydad Casablanca
VS
Olympic Safi

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

01:00
Kawkab Marrakech
VS
Ittihad Khemisset

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Mwadui
VS
Tanzania Prisons
20:00
Mtibwa Sugar
VS
Mbeya City

97374 Jordan - Premier League

00:30
Al Buqa'a
VS
Al Wihdat

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

19:00
Warriors
VS
Eastern

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:30
Suwon
VS
Pohang Steelers

462 England - Vanarama National League South

01:45
Chelmsford City
VS
Hemel Hempstead Town
01:45
Chippenham Town
VS
Eastbourne Borough
01:45
Concord Rangers
VS
Slough Town
01:45
Dulwich Hamlet
VS
Tonbridge Angels
01:45
Ebbsfleet United
VS
Oxford City
01:45
Havant & Waterlooville
VS
Braintree Town
01:45
Hungerford Town
VS
Billericay Town
01:45
Maidstone United
VS
Bath City
01:45
St Albans City
VS
Dorking Wanderers
01:45
Welling United
VS
Hampton & Richmond

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:30
Deportivo Muñiz
VS
Sportivo Barracas

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:00
Blooming
VS
Nacional Potosí

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

05:15
Independiente
VS
Bahia
05:15
River Plate
VS
Peñarol

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

05:15
Palmeiras
VS
Defensa y Justicia
05:15
Nacional
VS
Universidad Católica
05:15
The Strongest
VS
Santos

5 Brazil - Paraibano

06:00
Treze
VS
Perilima

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

21:00
RB Brasil
VS
Rio Claro
01:30
São Bernardo
VS
Atibaia
05:00
Portuguesa
VS
Água Santa

5 Brazil - Roraimense

04:00
Atlético Roraima
VS
Náutico RR
06:00
GAS
VS
Rio Negro RR

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

01:00
Boca Unidos
VS
Sportivo Las Parejas

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

20:00
Shënkolli
VS
Tërbuni Pukë

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Horseed
VS
Raadsan

488 Iran - Hazfi Cup

23:00
Shahin Bandar Ameri
VS
Persepolis

251 Italy - Primavera 2

21:00
Pordenone U19
VS
Vicenza Virtus U19

5 Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20

01:00
Floresta CE U20
VS
Botafogo U20

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

00:00
Nouakchott King's
VS
Sahel
02:40
Police
VS
Garde Nationale

227 Russia - Pfl

16:00
Orenburg II
VS
Ural 2
17:00
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
VS
Rodina Moskva
17:00
Zenit II
VS
Torpedo Vladimir
17:00
Kazanka
VS
Dinamo Moskva II
17:00
Lada Tolyatti
VS
Zenit Izhevsk
19:00
Tver
VS
Luki-Energiya
20:00
Dolgie Prudy
VS
Smolensk
20:00
Volna Kovernino
VS
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
20:00
Lada SOK
VS
KAMAZ
20:00
Nosta
VS
Chelyabinsk
22:00
Murom
VS
Leningradets

556 Belgium - Super League Women

01:00
St. Liege W
VS
RSC Anderlecht W
01:00
Charleroi
VS
Eendracht Aalst W
01:30
Genk W
VS
White Star Woluwé W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Tigres UANL W
VS
Monterrey W
09:00
Guadalajara W
VS
Atlas W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

15:00
Kolkheti Khobi
VS
Varketili
18:00
Spaeri
VS
Didube 2014

802 Israel - Lig Bet

20:45
Ironi Beit Dagan
VS
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
21:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
VS
Shimshon Tel Aviv
21:00
Hapoel Yeruham
VS
Bnei Eilat
21:00
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
VS
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
23:30
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
VS
Otzma Holon

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Vasco U20
VS
Boavista U20

98 Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

15:30
Northern Storm Thunder
VS
Coffs City United
16:00
Coffs Coast Tigers
VS
Kempsey Saints

98 Australia - Northern Territory FFA Cup Preliminary

16:00
MPH Vikings
VS
Verdi

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

01:45
Old Edwardians
VS
Ports Authority

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
GG
VS
Ísbjörninn
03:00
Kría
VS
KFR
03:00
KH
VS
Gullfálkinn

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
VPS II
VS
KaIK