lsm99

ตารางบอล 20 พ.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

00:00
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
VS
มอร์แคมป์

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Bognor Regis Town
VS
Haringey Borough
01:45
Brightlingsea Regent
VS
Lewes
01:45
Carshalton Athletic
VS
Margate
01:45
Cheshunt
VS
Horsham
01:45
Corinthian-Casuals
VS
Potters Bar Town
01:45
Cray Wanderers
VS
East Thurrock United
01:45
Enfield Town
VS
Merstham
01:45
AFC Hornchurch
VS
Bishop's Stortford
01:45
Leatherhead
VS
Bowers & Pitsea
01:45
Wingate & Finchley
VS
Folkestone Invicta
01:45
Worthing
VS
Kingstonian

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Romford
VS
Bury Town
01:45
Basildon United
VS
Aveley
01:45
Brentwood Town
VS
Great Wakering Rovers
01:45
Canvey Island
VS
Cambridge City
01:45
Coggeshall Town
VS
Maldon & Tiptree
01:45
Grays Athletic
VS
Dereham Town
01:45
Heybridge Swifts
VS
AFC Sudbury
01:45
Histon
VS
Hullbridge Sports
01:45
Soham Town Rangers
VS
Tilbury
01:45
Witham Town
VS
Felixstowe & Walton United

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

01:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
VS
Bedfont Sports
01:45
Chertsey Town
VS
FC Romania
01:45
Chipstead
VS
Hertford Town
01:45
Harlow Town
VS
Westfield
01:45
South Park
VS
Marlow
01:45
Staines Town
VS
Bracknell Town
01:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
VS
Barking
01:45
Uxbridge
VS
Chalfont St Peter
01:45
Waltham Abbey
VS
Hanwell Town
01:45
Ware
VS
Northwood

919 Armenia - Premier League

18:30
Shirak
VS
Pyunik

556 Belgium - Pro League

23:30
เกงค์
VS
Antwerp
02:00
Anderlecht
VS
คลับ บรูกก์

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

21:30
Tsarsko selo
VS
Cherno More
00:00
Levski Sofia
VS
Botev Plovdiv

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
Paphos
VS
Enosis
00:30
อาโปเอล
VS
Nea Salamis

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

22:00
Viktoria Plzeň
VS
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

23:00
Horsens
VS
SønderjyskE
23:00
Lyngby
VS
OB
01:00
AGF
VS
Brøndby

125 Greece - Football League

21:00
Asteras Vlachioti
VS
Episkopi

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

22:00
Maccabi Netanya
VS
Hapoel Haifa
22:00
Ashdod
VS
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
01:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
VS
Bnei Yehuda

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

21:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Sektzia Nes Tziona
21:00
Hapoel Iksal
VS
Hapoel Katamon

802 Israel - State Cup

01:00
Maccabi Haifa
VS
Maccabi Tel Aviv

251 Italy - Serie B

23:30
เลชเช่
VS
Venezia
01:45
Monza
VS
Cittadella

748 Latvia - Virsliga

21:00
Noah Jūrmala
VS
Riga

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

01:30
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
VS
Brann

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

23:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
VS
Åsane
23:00
Grorud
VS
Strømmen
23:00
Fredrikstad
VS
Sandnes Ulf

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

02:30
Estoril
VS
Mafra

155 Romania - Liga 1

00:30
Academica Clinceni
VS
Sepsi

1161 Scotland - Premiership Play-Offs

02:15
Dundee
VS
Kilmarnock

1161 Scotland - League One Play-Offs

01:35
Dumbarton
VS
Edinburgh City

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

00:00
มาลากา
VS
คิโรน่า
00:00
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
VS
พัลมาส
02:30
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
VS
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
02:30
เรอัลซาราโกซา
VS
Castellón

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

23:30
มัลโม่
VS
Elfsborg

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:00
Aarau
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
01:00
Chiasso
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax
01:00
Wil
VS
Thun
01:00
Winterthur
VS
FC Schaffhausen
01:00
Grasshopper
VS
Kriens

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

10:00
Alajuelense
VS
Deportivo Saprissa

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

01:00
Cotzumalguapa
VS
Comunicaciones

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:30
Pachuca
VS
Cruz Azul

338 Peru - Segunda Division

23:00
Carlos Stein
VS
Deportivo Llacuabamba
01:30
Union Huaral
VS
Santos
03:30
Juan Aurich
VS
Molinos El Pirata

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

09:30
LA Galaxy II
VS
Sporting Kansas City II

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:30
Dauphins Noirs
VS
TP Mazembe

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
ASEC Mimosas
VS
Tanda
23:00
SOL
VS
Stella

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
El Gounah
VS
Ghazl El Mehalla
02:00
Zamalek
VS
El Geish
02:00
Al Masry
VS
Al Ittihad

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Flamme Olympique
VS
Santoba
05:00
Ashanti GB
VS
CO Coyah

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Sofapaka
VS
Gor Mahia

16175 Libya - Premier League

21:00
Shabaab Al Jabal
VS
Al-Nasr
21:00
Al Sadaqa
VS
Al Ta'awon
21:30
Al-Ittihad
VS
Asswehly
21:30
Al-Khmes
VS
Olympic Azzaweya

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

23:00
Ittihad Tanger
VS
FUS Rabat
01:15
Mouloudia Oujda
VS
Raja Casablanca
03:30
FAR Rabat
VS
CR Khemis Zemamra

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Ihefu
VS
Dodoma Jiji
23:00
Azam
VS
Biashara United

488 Iran - Azadegan League

21:40
Fajr Sepasi
VS
Esteghlal Mollasani
22:00
Oxin Alborz
VS
Malavan
22:45
Shahin Bushehr
VS
Baderan

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

21:30
Padideh Khorasan
VS
Gol Gohar

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

21:50
Al Tadhamon
VS
Al Sulaibikhat
21:50
Al Jahra
VS
Yarmouk

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

23:15
Abha
VS
Al Ittihad
23:30
Al Wahda
VS
Dhamk
01:00
Al Nassr
VS
Al Raed

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

21:30
Al Najoom
VS
Ohod
23:00
Al-Thuqbah
VS
Al Nahdha
23:10
Al-Kawkab
VS
Al Draih
23:15
Al Feiha
VS
Al Ta'ee
23:35
Al Jabalain
VS
Arar

5618 China PR - League One

14:00
Chengdu Qianbao
VS
Jiangxi Liansheng
18:35
Hangzhou
VS
Zibo Sunday
18:35
Beijing BG
VS
Zhenjiang Huasa
18:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
VS
Shenyang Urban

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

19:00
Nasaf
VS
Altyn Asyr
21:00
Ravshan
VS
Dordoi Bishkek
23:05
Khujand
VS
Alay

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Rosario Central
VS
Huachipato
07:30
Aucas
VS
Metropolitanos
07:30
Athletico PR
VS
Melgar
05:15
Newell's Old Boys
VS
Palestino
05:15
12 de Octubre
VS
San Lorenzo
05:15
Ceará
VS
Bolívar

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:00
River Plate
VS
Santa Fe
07:00
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
LDU Quito
07:00
Cerro Porteño
VS
Atlético Mineiro
09:00
Deportivo Táchira
VS
Always Ready
09:00
América de Cali
VS
Deportivo La Guaira
05:00
Argentinos Juniors
VS
Atlético Nacional

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 10

01:00
Castilleja
VS
Arcos

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 14

02:00
Cacereño
VS
CD Coria
02:00
Diocesano
VS
Montijo

5 Brazil - Capixaba

04:30
Real Noroeste
VS
Rio Branco-VN

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

07:30
Fortaleza
VS
Uniclinic

5 Brazil - Paraibano

01:30
Atlético Cajazeirense
VS
Campinense
06:00
São Paulo Crystal
VS
Sousa

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

02:00
Operário PR
VS
Azuriz
02:00
Cascavel
VS
Maringá
02:00
Cianorte
VS
Londrina
02:00
Athletico PR
VS
Paraná

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

05:15
Novorizontino
VS
Ponte Preta

5 Brazil - Paulista A3

01:00
Votuporanguense
VS
Olímpia
01:00
Capivariano
VS
Rio Preto
01:00
Primavera SP
VS
Desportivo Brasil
01:00
Nacional SP
VS
São José EC
03:00
Batatais
VS
Noroeste
03:00
CA Linense
VS
Barretos
03:00
Penapolense
VS
Bandeirante SP
03:00
Marília
VS
Comercial

5 Brazil - Roraimense

04:00
GAS
VS
São Raimundo RR
06:00
Rio Negro RR
VS
Atlético Roraima

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

02:00
Dourados Atlético
VS
União ABC
02:00
Comercial MS
VS
Costa Rica - MS
02:00
Operário MS
VS
Aquidauanense

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

03:00
Juventus Hai
VS
Rivartibonitienne
04:00
Arcahaie
VS
Racing Club Haitien

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoffs

23:45
NEC
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade
02:00
เอ็มเมน
VS
NAC Breda

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Gaadiidka
VS
Dekedaha

251 Italy - Primavera 2

20:00
Cosenza U19
VS
Pescara U19

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

16:45
Adelaide Blue Eagles
VS
Adelaide Olympic

462 England - FA Cup Women

01:00
Chelsea W
VS
Everton W

227 Russia - Pfl

18:00
Strogino
VS
Khimik Novomoskovsk
19:00
Essentuki
VS
Druzhba
21:00
Kolomna
VS
Chita
21:00
Anzhi
VS
Inter Cherkessk

3039 Togo - Championnat National

22:00
ASKO de Kara
VS
Koroki Metete

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
Cheminots
VS
Racing Club Brazzavile
22:00
V.Club Mokanda
VS
Otôho d'Oyo

119 Georgia - David Kipiani Cup

19:00
Sioni
VS
Samgurali
19:00
Shevardeni 1906
VS
Shukura
19:00
Gori
VS
Aragvi Dusheti
21:00
Saburtalo
VS
Dila

802 Israel - Lig Bet

05:00
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
VS
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
05:00
MS Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Ironi Nesher
05:00
Hapoel Lod
VS
Hapoel Yeruham
05:00
Bnei Eilat
VS
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
05:00
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
VS
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
05:00
Beitar Nahariya
VS
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
05:00
Ironi Bnei Kabul
VS
Hapoel Ironi Safed
05:00
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
VS
Hapoel Beit Shean
05:00
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
VS
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
05:00
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
VS
Beitar Haifa Jacob
05:00
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
VS
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
05:00
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
VS
Beitar Ramat Gan
05:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
VS
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
05:00
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
VS
Hapoel Kfar Bara
05:00
Hapoel Merhavim
VS
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
05:00
MS Be'er Sheva
VS
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
05:00
MS Jerusalem
VS
Shikun HaMizrah
05:00
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
VS
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat

2507 Gambia - GFA League

02:00
Marimoo
VS
Sporting Real FC
04:00
เอซี มิลาน
VS
Real de Banjul

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

01:45
East End Tigers
VS
Mighty Blackpool

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
KB
VS
Léttir
03:00
Vatnaliljur
VS
Úlfarnir
03:00
Ýmir
VS
Mídas
03:00
SR
VS
Skallagrímur

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

02:00
Höttur / Huginn
VS
Einherji

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
Kultsu
VS
Ri-Pa
23:00
Barca
VS
PAVE
23:00
JyTy Turku
VS
Toejoen Veikot
23:00
Nykarleby IK
VS
Virkiä
23:00
IK Myran
VS
Korsnas
23:15
PPJ
VS
Espoo II
23:30
VPV
VS
Kiisto
00:00
EIF II
VS
NuPS
00:00
TKT
VS
IkU