lsm99

ตารางบอล 21 พ.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

01:45
แบล็กพูล
VS
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

02:00
เลบันเต้
VS
กาดิซ

99474 World - Club Friendlies

01:45
Worksop Town
VS
Hallam

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

00:30
SC Heerenveen W
VS
PEC Zwolle W
00:30
Alkmaar W
VS
Excelsior Barendrecht W

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

00:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
VS
Bayern Alzenau
00:00
Elversberg
VS
Balingen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

00:30
Werder Bremen III
VS
Blumenthaler SV
00:30
BTS Neustadt
VS
Hemelingen
00:30
Aumund-Vegesack
VS
OSC Bremerhaven
00:30
Geestemünde
VS
Hastedt
00:30
Brinkumer SV
VS
Vatan Sport
00:30
Union Bremen
VS
Schwachhausen
00:30
SFL Bremerhaven
VS
Bremer SV
00:30
Leher TS
VS
Komet Arsten
00:30
Habenhauser FV
VS
Borgfeld

2454 Albania - Superliga

22:00
Apolonia Fier
VS
Tirana
22:00
Laçi
VS
Teuta Durrës
22:00
Partizani Tirana
VS
Vllaznia Shkodër
22:00
Kastrioti Krujë
VS
Bylis Ballsh
22:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
VS
Kukësi

143 Austria - Tipico Bundesliga

00:00
St. Pölten
VS
Hartberg
00:00
Ried
VS
Austria Wien
00:00
Admira
VS
Rheindorf Altach

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

18:30
Slonim
VS
Volna
20:30
Gomelzheldortrans
VS
Baranovichi
22:10
Krumkachy
VS
Dnepr Mogilev

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

00:00
Montana
VS
Botev Vratsa
00:00
Slavia Sofia
VS
Etar

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

21:00
Septemvri Sofia
VS
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
21:00
Sportist Svoge
VS
Neftohimik
21:00
Ludogorets II
VS
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
21:00
Sozopol
VS
FK Minyor Pernik
21:00
Septemvri Simitli
VS
Dobrudzha 1919
21:00
Yantra 1919
VS
Lovech
21:00
Hebar 1918
VS
Kariana Erden
21:00
Strumska slava
VS
Vitosha Bistritsa

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

22:30
Sesvete
VS
Medimurje Cakovec

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
Karmiotissa
VS
Doxa
00:00
Ethnikos Achna
VS
Ermis

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
FC Helsingør
VS
Silkeborg
00:00
Fredericia
VS
Viborg
00:00
HB Køge
VS
Esbjerg

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
PK-35
VS
EIF

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

01:45
ตูลูส
VS
Grenoble Foot 38

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

01:00
KA
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík
01:00
HK
VS
ÍA
02:15
Breidablik
VS
Stjarnan
03:00
Fylkir
VS
Keflavík
03:15
Valur
VS
Leiknir Reykjavík

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

01:00
Afturelding
VS
ÍBV
01:00
Fram
VS
Thór
02:15
Thróttur Reykjavík
VS
Selfoss
02:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
VS
Kórdrengir
02:15
Grindavík
VS
Fjölnir

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

02:15
Fjardabyggd
VS
Magni
02:15
ÍR
VS
Thróttur Vogar
02:15
Njardvík
VS
KV
02:15
Reynir
VS
Kári
02:30
Haukar
VS
Völsungur

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

23:45
Waterford United
VS
Derry City
23:45
St Patrick's
VS
Bohemians
01:45
Dundalk
VS
Shamrock Rovers
01:45
Finn Harps
VS
Drogheda United
01:45
Sligo Rovers
VS
Longford Town

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Shelbourne
VS
UCD
01:45
Cork City
VS
Galway United
01:45
Athlone Town
VS
Cobh Ramblers
01:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Bray Wanderers
01:45
Cabinteely
VS
Treaty United

2 Poland - 1. Liga

22:40
Bełchatów
VS
Radomiak Radom

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

02:30
Feirense
VS
Penafiel

1161 Scotland - Championship Play-Offs

01:35
Greenock Morton
VS
Airdrieonians

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

22:00
Poprad
VS
FK Košice

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
IFK Malmö
VS
Lund

62 Switzerland - Super League

01:30
Lausanne Sport
VS
ยังบอยส์
01:30
Luzern
VS
ลูกาโน
01:30
Servette
VS
St. Gallen
01:30
Sion
VS
บาเซิ่ล
01:30
Zürich
VS
Vaduz

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

05:00
Kalush
VS
Chayka

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

18:00
Yarud Mariupol'
VS
Real Pharm
21:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
VS
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
05:00
Balkany Zorya
VS
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

03:10
Quilmes
VS
Atletico Mitre

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

10:00
Santos de Guápiles
VS
Herediano

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:00
Santos Laguna
VS
Puebla

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

06:00
Guaireña
VS
Guaraní

338 Peru - Primera Division

01:15
Real Garcilaso
VS
Deportivo Binacional
03:30
Alianza Lima
VS
Alianza Universidad

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

05:00
CR Belouizdad
VS
JS Kabylie
05:00
MC Alger
VS
Paradou AC

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:30
Sanga Balende
VS
Blessing

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

23:00
Bouake
VS
Racing d'Abidjan

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
Smouha
VS
El Entag El Harby
02:00
ENPPI
VS
Wadi Degla

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Eleven Wonders
VS
Hearts of Oak

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
CO Coyah
VS
ASFAG

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Wazito
VS
Tusker
19:00
Kariobangi Sharks
VS
Western Stima
19:00
Nzoia United
VS
Bidco United

16175 Libya - Premier League

21:00
Ngom Egdabya
VS
Al-Anwar
21:00
Al Hilal
VS
Al-Tahaddi
21:00
Khaleej Sart
VS
Al Ahli Benghazi
21:30
Al-Wehda
VS
Almahalla
21:30
Rafeeq
VS
Al Ahli Tripoli

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
Nianan
VS
Djoliba
00:00
Réal Bamako
VS
Duguwolofila
02:00
Police
VS
USC Kita

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

05:00
Hassania Agadir
VS
Wydad Casablanca

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

01:00
Khouribga
VS
UTS Rabat
01:00
Wydad Fès
VS
Kawkab Marrakech

2931 Andorra - Primera División

01:30
Carroi
VS
Penya Encarnada

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

23:00
Al Khaleej
VS
Najran
23:00
Hajer
VS
Al Hazm
23:00
Al Sahel
VS
Al Jeel
23:25
Al Bukayriyah
VS
Al Shoalah
23:25
Jeddah
VS
Al Adalh

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
BIT
VS
Wuhan Three Towns
18:35
Nantong Zhiyun
VS
Nanjing City
18:35
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
VS
Suzhou Dongwu

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:30
Suwon
VS
Incheon United

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Gimhae City
VS
Busan Transportation

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

20:00
Al Ahed
VS
Al Nasr
20:00
Al Salt
VS
Muharraq
20:00
Teshrin
VS
Al Kuwait
00:05
Markez Balata
VS
Al Ansar
00:05
Shabab Al Am'ari
VS
Al Faysali
00:05
Wahda
VS
Al Ahed

462 England - Vanarama National League South

05:00
Braintree Town
VS
Hampton & Richmond
05:00
Chippenham Town
VS
Billericay Town
05:00
Concord Rangers
VS
Dartford
05:00
Eastbourne Borough
VS
Bath City
05:00
Ebbsfleet United
VS
Hemel Hempstead Town
05:00
Hungerford Town
VS
Chelmsford City
05:00
Oxford City
VS
Maidstone United
05:00
St Albans City
VS
Havant & Waterlooville
05:00
Tonbridge Angels
VS
Slough Town

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:30
Victoriano Arenas
VS
Midland
01:30
Claypole
VS
El Porvenir
01:30
Dock Sud
VS
San Martín Burzaco
01:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
VS
Berazategui

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Corinthians
VS
Sport Huancayo
07:30
Lanús
VS
La Equidad
07:30
Guabirá
VS
Torque
07:30
Aragua
VS
Grêmio

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:00
Olimpia
VS
Internacional
07:00
Boca Juniors
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 3

01:00
Atlético Albericia
VS
Cartes

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

08:00
Palmeiras
VS
São Paulo

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

21:00
Rio Claro
VS
RB Brasil
01:30
Atibaia
VS
São Bernardo
05:00
Água Santa
VS
Portuguesa

3347 San Marino - Campionato

01:45
Tre Penne
VS
Libertas

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:05
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
VS
บริสเบน รอร์

2454 Albania - 1st Division

05:00
Turbina Cërrik
VS
Luftëtari Gjirokastër

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Centenary Stormers
VS
Acacia Ridge

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

19:00
Sassuolo U19
VS
Ascoli U19
22:00
Fiorentina U19
VS
Spal U19

2 Poland - Central Youth League

05:00
Cracovia U18
VS
Slask U18
05:00
Zaglebie U18
VS
Escola Warszawa U18
05:00
Korona Kielce U18
VS
Pogon Szczecin U18

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:00
Campbelltown City
VS
NE MetroStars

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Eastern Lions
17:00
Green Gully
VS
Dandenong Thunder
17:30
Dandenong City
VS
Port Melbourne
17:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
Hume City

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion

01:00
Münsingen
VS
Breitenrain

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Union Vöcklamarkt
00:00
Wels
VS
Deutschlandsberger SC
00:00
Weiz
VS
Gurten

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:30
Traiskirchen
VS
Neusiedl
00:30
Wiener SC
VS
Draßburg
00:30
Wiener Neustadt
VS
Mauerwerk

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

17:00
Maitland
VS
Broadmeadow Magic

227 Russia - Pfl

19:00
Fakel II
VS
Sakhalin
21:00
Kaluga
VS
Metallurg Vidnoye
21:00
Spartak Nal'chik
VS
Tuapse
21:00
Biolog
VS
Forte Taganrog
21:00
Kuban Kholding
VS
SKA Rostov
21:00
Krasnodar 3
VS
Legion Dynamo
21:30
Metallurg Lipetsk
VS
Ryazan
22:00
Avangard Kursk
VS
Sokol Saratov
22:00
Salyut Belgorod
VS
Kvant
22:00
Znamya Noginsk
VS
Khimki 2
22:00
Dinamo Stavropol'
VS
Urozhay
22:30
Chernomorets
VS
Mashuk-KMV
23:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
VS
Krasnyy-SGAFKST

6783 Mozambique - Mocambola

20:00
Ferroviário Maputo
VS
Ferroviário de Lichinga

17 France - Division 1 Women

01:45
Le Havre W
VS
Paris W
01:45
Montpellier W
VS
Soyaux W
01:45
Bordeaux W
VS
Lyon W
01:45
Dijon W
VS
Guingamp W
01:45
Fleury 91 W
VS
Issy W
01:45
Stade de Reims W
VS
Paris SG W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

05:00
CR Belouizdad U21
VS
JS Kabylie U21
05:00
MC Alger U21
VS
Paradou AC U21

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

00:30
San Ignacio W
VS
Berriozar W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
Newell's Old Boys Res.
01:00
River Plate Res.
VS
Sarmiento Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

03:00
Hawks
VS
Wallidan
05:00
GAMTEL
VS
Waa Banjul Football

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Oakleigh Cannons U21
VS
Hume City U21
15:30
Dandenong City U21
VS
Port Melbourne U21

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
Snæfell
VS
Berserkir

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

01:00
KFG
VS
KFS
03:00
ÍH
VS
Vídir

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

05:00
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
VS
Lustenau
05:00
Bizau
VS
Göfis
05:00
Höchst
VS
Bezau
05:00
Admira Dornbirn
VS
Alberschwende
05:00
Andelsbuch
VS
Ludesch
05:00
Lochau
VS
Hard
05:00
Schruns
VS
Nenzing
05:00
Fussach
VS
FC Egg

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Centenary Stormers II
VS
Acacia Ridge Res.

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
Tak Chun Ka I
VS
เบนฟิกา

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Grótta W
VS
Grindavík W
02:15
KR W
VS
IA Akranes W

479 Japan - Japan Football League

13:00
Maruyasu Okazaki
VS
Tokyo Musashino City

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
KyPa
VS
KJP
22:30
P-Iirot
VS
ÅIFK
22:30
VG-62
VS
MaPS
23:00
PK-37
VS
JJK Jyväskylä II
23:00
SaPa Pieksämäki
VS
Warkaus
23:00
HPS
VS
HIFK 2
23:00
NoPS
VS
TP-T
23:00
Tervakosken Pato
VS
ACE
23:00
Sporting Kristina
VS
KPV Akatemia
23:10
PKKU II
VS
TuPS
23:15
Ponnistajat
VS
Valtti
23:45
Kings
VS
Jyväskylä Blackbird
00:00
EBK
VS
SexyPöxyt
05:00
Kirkkonummi
VS
EsPa