lsm99

ตารางบอล 24 พ.ค. 2564

99474 World - Friendly International

23:30
อิรัก
VS
ทาจิกิสถาน
23:45
จอร์แดน
VS
United Arab Emirates

99474 World - Club Friendlies

00:45
Liversedge
VS
Nostell MW

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Sheffield Utd U23
VS
Birmingham U23

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

18:00
Schwachhausen
VS
Brinkumer SV
19:30
Hemelingen
VS
Aumund-Vegesack
20:00
Bremer SV
VS
Leher TS
20:00
Blumenthaler SV
VS
SFL Bremerhaven
20:00
OSC Bremerhaven
VS
Union Bremen
20:00
Borgfeld
VS
Geestemünde
20:00
Komet Arsten
VS
Habenhauser FV
20:00
Vatan Sport
VS
Werder Bremen III
20:00
Hastedt
VS
BTS Neustadt

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

20:00
Hennef 05
VS
Deutz
20:00
Alfter
VS
VfL Vichttal
20:00
SV Breinig
VS
Siegburger SV
20:00
Eilendorf
VS
FC BW Friesdorf
20:00
Borussia Freialdenhoven
VS
Wesseling-Urfeld
20:00
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
VS
Fortuna Köln II
20:30
Frechen
VS
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
20:30
Pesch
VS
Düren Merzenich

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

20:00
Westfalia Rhynern
VS
Westfalia Herne
20:00
Vreden
VS
Kaan-Marienborn
20:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
VS
Hammer SpVg
20:00
TuS Haltern
VS
Schermbeck
20:00
Victoria Clarholz
VS
Paderborn 07 II
20:00
Erndtebrück
VS
Eintracht Rheine
20:00
Meinerzhagen
VS
Wattenscheid 09
20:00
Holzwickeder SC
VS
Preußen Münster II
20:00
Sprockhövel
VS
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
20:00
Ennepetal
VS
Gütersloh

143 Austria - Tipico Bundesliga

22:00
Hartberg
VS
Austria Wien

2453 Azerbaijan - Azerbaidjan Cup

22:30
Keşlə FK
VS
Sumqayıt

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
Ermis
VS
Paphos
00:00
Enosis
VS
อาโปเอล

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

19:00
SønderjyskE
VS
AaB
19:00
Vejle
VS
Lyngby
19:00
OB
VS
Horsens
22:00
Brøndby
VS
Nordsjælland
22:00
Midtjylland
VS
AGF
22:00
Randers
VS
โคเปนเฮเก้น

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
Stjarnan
VS
KA
02:15
Keflavík
VS
Valur
02:15
ÍA
VS
Breidablik

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

23:45
Bohemians
VS
Dundalk
23:45
Derry City
VS
St Patrick's
01:45
Waterford United
VS
Finn Harps
01:45
Drogheda United
VS
Longford Town
01:45
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Sligo Rovers

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:15
Bnei Sakhnin
VS
Hapoel Tel Aviv

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

21:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana
22:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
22:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit

748 Latvia - Virsliga

21:00
Noah Jūrmala
VS
Metta / LU
22:00
FC Daugavpils / Progress
VS
Riga

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

20:00
Odd
VS
Sarpsborg 08
23:00
Brann
VS
Bodø / Glimt
23:00
Haugesund
VS
Stabæk
23:00
Kristiansund
VS
Strømsgodset
23:00
Lillestrøm
VS
Viking
23:00
Mjøndalen
VS
Vålerenga
23:00
Tromsø
VS
Sandefjord
01:00
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
VS
Molde

227 Russia - Youth League

21:00
Chertanovo U20
VS
Khimki U20

1161 Scotland - Premiership Play-Offs

01:45
Kilmarnock
VS
Dundee

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

23:30
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
VS
Mirandés
02:00
อัลเมรีอา
VS
UD Logroñés
02:00
Castellón
VS
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
02:00
คิโรน่า
VS
อัลกอร์กอน
02:00
Fuenlabrada
VS
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
02:00
พัลมาส
VS
อัลบาเซเต้
02:00
เลกาเนส
VS
มาลากา
02:00
ลูโก
VS
FC Cartagena
02:00
Sabadell
VS
Ponferradina

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

23:30
Elfsborg
VS
Norrköping
23:30
Örebro
VS
มัลโม่

47 Sweden - Superettan

23:30
Trelleborg
VS
Västerås SK
23:30
Värnamo
VS
Akropolis

62 Switzerland - Swiss Cup

20:00
St. Gallen
VS
Luzern

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
VS
San Martín Tucumán
01:00
Deportivo Riestra
VS
Belgrano
01:05
Tigre
VS
Estudiantes Caseros
01:30
All Boys
VS
Barracas Central
03:10
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
VS
Almirante Brown

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:30
Universidad Chile
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน

80 Chile - Primera B

22:00
Coquimbo Unido
VS
San Marcos
02:30
Santiago Morning
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
05:00
Deportes Temuco
VS
Barnechea

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

10:30
Deportivo Saprissa
VS
Herediano

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
VS
Olmedo

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

07:00
Comunicaciones
VS
Cotzumalguapa

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Puebla
VS
Santos Laguna

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

07:00
Nacional Asunción
VS
River Plate

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
River Plate
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล
03:15
Sud América
VS
Villa Española

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

08:00
Nashville SC
VS
Austin

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
LA Galaxy II
VS
Oakland Roots

911 Angola - Girabola

23:30
Progresso
VS
Recreativo da Caála

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

23:00
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
VS
Douanes

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:30
Sanga Balende
VS
Vita Club

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
Stella
VS
Bouake
22:30
SOA
VS
Tanda
01:00
SOL
VS
Racing d'Abidjan

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
Ismaily
VS
Misr Lel Makasa
02:00
Zamalek
VS
Al Masry

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Santoba
VS
Satellite
05:00
Fello Star
VS
Flamme Olympique

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Nairobi City Stars
VS
Sofapaka

200 Senegal - Ligue 1

00:00
Dakar SC
VS
Diambars
00:00
Gorée
VS
CNEPS Excellence
00:00
Stade de Mbour
VS
Casa Sport
00:00
Generation Foot
VS
Pikine
00:00
ASEC Ndiambour
VS
Niarry Tally

488 Iran - Azadegan League

21:30
Mes Kerman
VS
Qashqai

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

23:15
Foolad
VS
Tractor Sazi
00:00
Sanat Naft
VS
Esteghlal

5618 China PR - League One

15:00
Zibo Sunday
VS
Xinjiang Tianshan
18:35
Meizhou Hakka
VS
Shaanxi Chang'an

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

20:00
Muharraq
VS
Markez Balata
20:00
Al Kuwait
VS
Shabab Al Am'ari
00:05
Al-Hidd
VS
Wahda
00:05
Al Nasr
VS
Al-Hidd
00:05
Al Ansar
VS
Al Salt
00:05
Al Faysali
VS
Teshrin

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:30
Yupanqui
VS
Central Ballester
01:30
Sportivo Barracas
VS
Juventud Unida G.
01:30
ลูกาโน
VS
Deportivo Muñiz

38 Netherlands - Derde Divisie: Zondag

19:00
HV & CV Quick
VS
JOS Watergraafsmeer
19:00
OFC Oostzaan
VS
EVV
19:00
UNA
VS
Westlandia
19:00
Groene Ster
VS
DEM
19:00
Hoogland
VS
Hollandia
19:00
ADO '20
VS
GVV Unitas
19:00
HSC '21
VS
OSS '20
19:00
USV Hercules
VS
Blauw Geel '38
19:00
Gemert
VS
Dongen

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

04:15
Nacional Potosí
VS
Bolívar
06:30
Wilstermann
VS
Real Potosí

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 1

18:00
Holstebro
VS
Aarhus Fremad
18:30
VSK Århus
VS
Næsby
18:30
Holbæk B&I
VS
Thisted
19:00
Brabrand
VS
Frem

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

18:00
AB
VS
Roskilde
18:00
Næstved
VS
Nykøbing
18:00
Slagelse B&I
VS
Avarta
18:30
KFUM Roskilde
VS
Vanløse
19:00
AB Tårnby
VS
FA 2000
20:00
Skovshoved
VS
Brønshøj

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

01:20
Paraná
VS
Athletico PR

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

01:00
Rio Claro
VS
Água Santa
06:00
São Bernardo
VS
Oeste

5 Brazil - Potiguar

01:00
Forca e Luz
VS
ASSU

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

07:00
La Fama
VS
Caravel

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

04:00
Cosmopolites
VS
Cavaly

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

01:00
Crystal Palace U23
VS
Sunderland U23

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:30
Daejeon Citizen
VS
Bucheon 1995

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Horseed
VS
Midnimo

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Akwa United
VS
Enugu Rangers

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

22:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Wels
22:00
Weiz
VS
Union Vöcklamarkt
22:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Kalsdorf
22:00
Gurten
VS
Wolfsberger AC II
22:00
Stadl-Paura
VS
St. Anna
22:00
Hertha
VS
Allerheiligen
22:00
Sturm Graz II
VS
Ried II

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:30
Armee
VS
JAHE
23:30
Kedia
VS
Garde Nationale
01:45
SNIM
VS
Inter Nouakchott

227 Russia - Pfl

16:00
Rodina Moskva
VS
Zenit II
16:00
Ural 2
VS
Nosta

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

22:00
Žalgiris
VS
Banga

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

23:00
PK-35 Vantaa W
VS
Ilves W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

18:00
Aragvi Dusheti
VS
Tbilisi City
20:00
Kolkheti Poti
VS
Kolkheti Khobi

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

16:00
Changnyeong
VS
Suwon FMC
16:00
Hwacheon KSPO
VS
Incheon Red Angels
16:00
Gyeongju
VS
Boeun Sangmu
16:00
Seoul
VS
Gumi Sportstoto

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:00
Hải Nam
VS
Kon Tum
15:00
Hòa Bình
VS
Lam Dong
15:00
Binh Thuan
VS
Vĩnh Long
15:30
Tien Giang
VS
Ho Chi Minh City II
15:30
Dong Nai
VS
Dong Thap
16:00
PVF Vietnam
VS
Da Nang II

404 Turkey - 3. Lig Play-offs

00:00
Tire 1922
VS
Erzin Belediyespor
00:00
Isparta Davrazspor
VS
Yıldırım Belediyesispor