lsm99

ตารางบอล 25 พ.ค. 2564

99474 World - Friendly International

22:15
ไทย
VS
โอมาน
23:00
อินโดนีเซีย
VS
อัฟกานิสถาน

99474 World - Club Friendlies

01:45
Rushall Olympic
VS
Halesowen Town
01:45
Sheppey United
VS
Rochester United

462 England - National League

01:00
Altrincham
VS
Eastleigh
01:45
Barnet
VS
Maidenhead United
01:45
King's Lynn Town
VS
Solihull Moors

919 Armenia - Premier League

22:30
Ararat
VS
Alashkert

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
Ethnikos Achna
VS
Karmiotissa
00:00
Nea Salamis
VS
Doxa

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

23:00
Tulevik
VS
Legion
23:00
Paide
VS
Vaprus

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
Leiknir Reykjavík
VS
FH
02:15
KR
VS
HK
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
Fylkir

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

23:45
Kafr Qasim
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
23:45
Hapoel Acre
VS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
23:45
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Afula

998 Montenegro - First League

01:00
Rudar
VS
Mladost Ljeskopolje
01:00
Sutjeska
VS
Mladost
01:00
Dečić
VS
Petrovac
01:00
Zeta
VS
Budućnost
01:00
Jezero
VS
Iskra

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

01:30
Coleraine
VS
Linfield
01:45
Larne
VS
Glentoran
01:45
Cliftonville
VS
Crusaders
01:45
Ballymena United
VS
Warrenpoint Town
01:45
Carrick Rangers
VS
Glenavon
01:45
Portadown
VS
Dungannon Swifts

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

23:00
Strømmen
VS
Bryne
23:00
Åsane
VS
Raufoss
23:00
Jerv
VS
Stjørdals-Blink
23:00
HamKam
VS
Grorud

155 Romania - Liga 1

00:30
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
FCSB

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

00:00
Zlaté Moravce
VS
Trenčín
00:00
Žilina
VS
Sereď

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Agropecuario
VS
Atlanta
01:10
Temperley
VS
Nueva Chicago

80 Chile - Primera B

07:30
San Luis
VS
Copiapó
03:00
Unión San Felipe
VS
Deportes Santa Cruz

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Macará
VS
Técnico Universitario

338 Peru - Segunda Division

23:00
Santa Rosa PNP
VS
Carlos Stein
01:15
Atlético Grau
VS
Deportivo Coopsol
03:30
Comerciantes Unidos
VS
Juan Aurich

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
Wadi Degla
VS
El Geish
02:00
Al Ahly
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra
02:00
Al Ittihad
VS
El Gounah
02:00
Aswan
VS
Ghazl El Mehalla

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
CO Coyah
VS
ASFAG
05:00
Hafia
VS
Loubha Télimélé

26 Mali - Premiere Division

00:00
Onze Créateurs
VS
Nianan
00:00
USFAS Bamako
VS
Djoliba

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

03:30
Olympic Safi
VS
Hassania Agadir

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:00
Al Merreikh
VS
Hay Al Wadi

2568 Zambia - Super League

18:00
Zanaco
VS
Buildcon
20:00
Red Arrows
VS
Nkana

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

22:00
Zob Ahan
VS
Persepolis
22:05
Esteghlal
VS
Padideh Khorasan

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

01:00
Abha
VS
Al Ahli Jeddah
01:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Al-Ain
01:00
Al Ittifaq
VS
Al Raed
01:00
Al Fateh
VS
Al Quadisiya
01:00
Al Wahda
VS
Al Nassr

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

23:00
Al Najoom
VS
Al Nahdha
23:00
Al Sahel
VS
Al Feiha
23:00
Al Khaleej
VS
Al-Kawkab
23:00
Hajer
VS
Arar
23:40
Al Ta'ee
VS
Al-Thuqbah

5618 China PR - League One

14:00
Zhenjiang Huasa
VS
Nantong Zhiyun
17:00
Sichuan
VS
Hangzhou
18:35
Nanjing City
VS
Chengdu Qianbao
18:35
Shenyang Urban
VS
BIT

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:30
Berazategui
VS
Argentino Merlo
01:30
Central Córdoba
VS
Dock Sud
01:30
Deportivo Español
VS
General Lamadrid
01:30
Midland
VS
Atlas

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

05:15
Newell's Old Boys
VS
Atlético GO
05:15
Palestino
VS
Libertad

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

05:15
River Plate
VS
Fluminense
05:15
Santa Fe
VS
Junior

5 Brazil - Paulista A3

01:00
Batatais
VS
Barretos
01:00
CA Linense
VS
Marília
01:00
Penapolense
VS
Desportivo Brasil
01:00
Votuporanguense
VS
Primavera SP
01:00
Capivariano
VS
Olímpia
01:00
Comercial
VS
São José EC
01:00
Noroeste
VS
Rio Preto
01:00
Nacional SP
VS
Bandeirante SP

5 Brazil - Roraimense

03:00
Náutico RR
VS
Rio Negro RR
05:00
São Raimundo RR
VS
Atlético Roraima

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:05
บริสเบน รอร์
VS
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้

2454 Albania - 1st Division

05:00
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
VS
Elbasani

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Banadir
VS
Geeska Afrika

1439 Tunisia - Tunisia Cup

21:00
Slimane
VS
Stade Tunisien
21:00
Kairouan
VS
Métlaoui
21:00
Olympique Béja
VS
Tataouine
21:00
EM Mahdia
VS
Monastir
21:00
Carthage
VS
US Borj Cédria

296 Serbia - Serbian Cup

00:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Partizan

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:45
Police
VS
Médine

227 Russia - Pfl

17:00
Khimki 2
VS
Ryazan
19:00
Fakel II
VS
Saturn Ramenskoye
21:00
Kaluga
VS
Znamya Noginsk
21:00
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
VS
Sakhalin
22:00
Metallurg Vidnoye
VS
Metallurg Lipetsk
22:00
Avangard Kursk
VS
Salyut Belgorod
22:00
Sokol Saratov
VS
Strogino
22:00
Kvant
VS
Khimik Novomoskovsk
22:00
Dinamo Stavropol'
VS
Krasnodar 3

1638 Slovenia - Slovenian Cup

01:45
Celje
VS
Olimpija

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

23:15
Ateitis
VS
Šilas

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

22:00
Kondzo
VS
Patronage Sainte-Anne

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

09:00
Guadalajara W
VS
Tigres UANL W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

16:00
Meshakhte
VS
Merani Tbilisi II
16:00
Didube 2014
VS
Bakhmaro
18:00
Gori
VS
Saburtalo II

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

19:00
Kigezi Home Boyz
VS
BUL
19:30
Vipers
VS
SC Villa

802 Israel - Lig Bet

00:00
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
VS
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

21:30
Kelme U19
VS
Levante U19

98 Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

16:30
Gold Coast Knights
VS
Holland Park Hawks
16:30
Logan Lightning
VS
Queensland Lions
16:30
Southside Eagles
VS
Olympic

98 Australia - Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

16:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
Preston Lions
16:45
Hume City
VS
Bentleigh Greens

98 Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

16:00
Maitland
VS
Hamilton Olympic
16:00
Adamstown Rosebuds
VS
Belmont Swansea
16:00
Coffs City United
VS
Coffs Coast Tigers

98 Australia - Northern Territory FFA Cup Preliminary

16:45
Casuarina
VS
Uni Azzurri

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga Play-offs

22:00
Banska Bystrica
VS
Senica

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Ísbjörninn
VS
Árborg
03:00
RB
VS
GG
03:00
KFR
VS
Afrika Reykjavik
03:00
Skallagrímur
VS
KFB
03:00
Reynir Hellissandur
VS
Mídas

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
Haka Juniorit
VS
Loiske
05:00
EsPa
VS
EPS II