lsm99

ตารางบอล 27 พ.ค. 2564

479 เจลีก

17:00
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
VS
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส

479 เจลีก 2

17:00
Sagamihara
VS
เอฮิเมะ

99474 World - Friendly International

00:00
ตุรกี
VS
อาเซอร์ไบจาน

11 Germany - 2. Bundesliga Play-offs

23:15
Ingolstadt
VS
Osnabrück

143 Austria - Tipico Bundesliga

00:00
Austria Wien
VS
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Hvidovre
VS
Hobro
00:00
Vendsyssel
VS
Fremad Amager
00:00
Kolding IF
VS
Skive

251 Italy - Serie B

02:15
Venezia
VS
Cittadella

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

23:00
Bodø / Glimt
VS
Haugesund
23:00
Lillestrøm
VS
Odd
23:00
Sandefjord
VS
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
23:00
Sarpsborg 08
VS
Kristiansund
23:00
Stabæk
VS
Brann
23:00
Strømsgodset
VS
Tromsø
23:00
Viking
VS
Mjøndalen
01:00
Molde
VS
Vålerenga

155 Romania - Liga 1

21:30
Sepsi
VS
Botoşani
00:30
Chindia Târgovişte
VS
Viitorul

227 Russia - Youth League

15:00
Krasnodar U19
VS
CSKA Moscow U19
15:00
Spartak Moskva U19
VS
Zenit U19
15:00
Rostov U19
VS
Rubin Kazan U19
15:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
VS
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
15:00
Sochi U19
VS
Strogino U20
15:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
VS
Ufa U19
15:00
Arsenal Tula U19
VS
UOR №5 U20
15:00
Rotor Volgograd U20
VS
Ural U19
15:00
Khimki U20
VS
Tambov U19
15:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
VS
Chertanovo U20

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

10:00
Herediano
VS
Deportivo Saprissa

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Birmingham Legion
VS
OKC Energy
08:00
Austin Bold
VS
Real Monarchs

146 South Africa - Premier League

22:00
Orlando Pirates
VS
AmaZulu

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

22:00
Ben Aknoun
VS
Lakhdaria
22:00
Msila
VS
USM El Harrach
22:00
MO Béjaïa
VS
USM Blida
22:00
Kouba
VS
Amal Bou Saâda
22:00
CR Béni Thour
VS
JSM Béjaïa
22:00
WA Boufarik
VS
RC Arbaâ
22:00
MC El Eulma
VS
HB Chelghoum Laïd
22:00
CA Batna
VS
US Chaouia
22:00
AS Khroub
VS
Annaba
22:00
USM Khenchela
VS
MSP Batna
22:00
Teleghma
VS
MO Constantine
22:00
DRB Tadjenanet
VS
CRB Ouled Djellal
22:00
Remchi
VS
MCB Oued Sly
22:00
ASM Oran
VS
Temouchent
22:00
SC Aïn Defla
VS
CRB Ain Ouessara
22:00
RC Oued Rhiou
VS
IRB El Kerma
22:00
Arzew
VS
SKAF Khémis Mélina
22:00
JSM Tiaret
VS
MC Saïda

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:30
Vita Club
VS
Saint Eloi Lupopo

886 Egypt - Premier League

02:00
Al Mokawloon
VS
Pyramids FC

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Eléphant Coléah
VS
Horoya
05:00
ASFAG
VS
Fello Star

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Leopards
VS
Mathare United
19:00
Vihiga United
VS
Gor Mahia

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

01:15
Youssoufia Berrechid
VS
Moghreb Tétouan
03:30
Chabab Mohammédia
VS
Raja Casablanca

200 Senegal - Ligue 1

00:00
Niarry Tally
VS
Jaraaf

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:00
Al-Ahly Merowe
VS
Al Ahli Khartoum
21:00
Tuti
VS
Al Ahly Shendi
21:00
Al Hilal Port Sudan
VS
Hilal El-Fasher
00:00
Hay Al Arab
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman

488 Iran - Azadegan League

21:15
Chooka Talesh
VS
Shahin Bushehr

35376 Saudi Arabia - Kings Cup

01:00
Al Taawon
VS
Al Faisaly

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

20:00
Wahda
VS
Al Nasr
20:00
Al Ansar
VS
Muharraq
20:00
Al Faysali
VS
Al Kuwait
00:05
Al Ahed
VS
Al-Hidd
00:05
Al Salt
VS
Markez Balata
00:05
Teshrin
VS
Shabab Al Am'ari

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Rosario Central
VS
12 de Octubre
07:30
Corinthians
VS
River Plate
07:30
Huachipato
VS
San Lorenzo
07:30
Sport Huancayo
VS
Peñarol
05:15
Wilstermann
VS
Ceará
05:15
Arsenal de Sarandi
VS
Bolívar

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:00
Boca Juniors
VS
The Strongest
07:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
VS
Santos
09:00
Nacional
VS
Argentinos Juniors
09:00
Universidad Católica
VS
Atlético Nacional
05:00
Palmeiras
VS
Universitario
05:00
Defensa y Justicia
VS
Independiente del Valle

224 Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast

21:00
Ludogorets III
VS
Dunav 2010

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 7

01:00
Móstoles CF
VS
Santa Ana

5 Brazil - Paraibano

06:30
Treze
VS
São Paulo Crystal

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

04:45
Água Santa
VS
Rio Claro

5 Brazil - Potiguar

01:00
Potiguar Mossoró
VS
América RN
01:00
ABC
VS
ASSU
01:00
Palmeira
VS
Santa Cruz de Natal RN

5 Brazil - Rondoniense

02:30
Uniao Cacoalense
VS
Porto Velho

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

04:00
Arcahaie
VS
América des Cayes

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:05
Macarthur
VS
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

22:00
Butrinti Sarandë
VS
Naftëtari Kuçovë
22:00
Labëria
VS
Devolli

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

02:00
Zamalek
VS
Ismaily

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

18:00
Spal U19
VS
Lazio U19
20:00
Atalanta U19
VS
Fiorentina U19

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Abia Warriors
VS
Akwa United
22:00
Enugu Rangers
VS
Jigawa Golden Stars

227 Russia - Pfl

20:00
Mashuk-KMV
VS
Spartak Nal'chik
21:00
Tuapse
VS
Anzhi
21:30
SKA Rostov
VS
Essentuki
22:30
Forte Taganrog
VS
Chernomorets
23:00
Urozhay
VS
Makhachkala

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
Racing Club Brazzavile
VS
Étoile du Congo
22:00
Diables Noirs
VS
JS Talangaï

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

00:00
Lidköping W
VS
Jitex W

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

19:30
Wakiso Giants
VS
Police

802 Israel - Lig Bet

22:30
Hapoel Lod
VS
Bnei Eilat
23:00
Ironi Nesher
VS
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
00:00
Otzma Holon
VS
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT

3483 USA - USL League One

07:00
Forward Madison
VS
Union Omaha
09:00
Toronto II
VS
Tucson

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

01:00
Real Brasília W
VS
Grêmio W
01:00
Bahia W
VS
Santos W
01:00
Flamengo W
VS
Corinthians W

2507 Gambia - GFA League

02:00
Brikama United
VS
Banjul
04:00
GAMTEL
VS
Wallidan

17 France - Ligue 1 Play-offs

01:45
ตูลูส
VS
น็องต์

62 Switzerland - Super League Play-offs

01:30
Thun
VS
Sion

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

01:00
Vængir Jupiters
VS
KB
03:00
Álftanes
VS
KM
03:00
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
VS
Álafoss
03:15
Bjorninn
VS
Ýmir

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

03:00
Vídir
VS
KFG
03:00
Ægir
VS
ÍH

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

16:00
Ho Chi Minh City II W
VS
Ha Noi W

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

00:15
Keflavík W
VS
ÍBV W
01:00
Valur W
VS
Breidablik W
02:15
Selfoss W
VS
Fylkir W
03:00
Tindastóll W
VS
Thor Akureyri W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
HK W
VS
IA Akranes W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
Warkaus
VS
PK-37
22:30
KPV Akatemia
VS
VPV
23:00
PAVE
VS
SaPa Pieksämäki
23:00
TuPS
VS
MPS
23:00
TPK
VS
Inter Turku II
23:00
TP-T
VS
PP-70
23:00
ACE
VS
Tampere United
23:00
SIF
VS
Sporting Kristina
23:00
Norrvalla
VS
Korsnas
23:15
MPS/Atletico Malmi
VS
HPS
00:00
Espoon Tikka
VS
CLE
00:15
Töölön Taisto
VS
Kirkkonummi