lsm99

ตารางบอล 2 มิ.ย. 2564

479 เจลีก

17:00
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
VS
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
17:00
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
VS
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่

479 Japan - Ybc Levain Cup

17:00
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
VS
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส

99474 World - Friendly International

23:00
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VS
มอนเตเนโกร
23:00
เบลารุส
VS
อาเซอร์ไบจาน
00:00
นอร์เวย์
VS
ลักเซมเบิร์ก
01:45
โรมาเนีย
VS
จอร์เจีย
01:45
เนเธอร์แลนด์
VS
สกอตแลนด์
02:00
อังกฤษ
VS
ออสเตรีย
02:00
เยอรมนี
VS
เดนมาร์ก
02:05
ฝรั่งเศส
VS
เวลส์
05:00
อียิปต์
VS
บุรุนดี

99474 World - Club Friendlies

21:00
Levanger
VS
Rosenborg II
21:30
Skeid
VS
Stabæk
23:00
Slovan Rosice
VS
Sokol Tasovice
00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
00:00
Mannswörth
VS
Mannersdorf
01:00
Telfs
VS
Zams

125 Greece - Football League

21:00
Kavala
VS
Thesprotos
21:00
Rodos
VS
Aspropyrgos Enosis
21:00
Santorini 2020
VS
Kallithea

802 Israel - State Cup

00:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
VS
Hapoel Tel Aviv

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

22:00
Ranheim
VS
Start

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
คิโรน่า
VS
อัลเมรีอา

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
Linköping City
VS
Åtvidaberg

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
4 de Julho
VS
São Paulo
07:30
Boavista
VS
Vasco da Gama
02:30
Grêmio
VS
Brasiliense
02:30
Chapecoense
VS
ABC
05:00
Remo
VS
Atlético Mineiro
05:00
Fortaleza
VS
Ceará

80 Chile - Primera B

07:30
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Puerto Montt

99474 World - WC Qualification Concacaf

02:00
Dominica
VS
Anguilla
04:00
Montserrat
VS
US Virgin Islands
04:30
Cuba
VS
British Virgin Islands
05:00
Cayman Islands
VS
Aruba
06:30
เปอร์โตริโก
VS
Bahamas

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

04:00
Peñarol
VS
Plaza Colonia
06:30
Nacional
VS
Cerro Largo

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

07:45
Racing
VS
Uruguay Montevideo
22:15
Central Español
VS
Danubio

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
Loudoun United
VS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
06:00
New York RB II
VS
Tampa Bay Rowdies
06:00
Indy Eleven
VS
OKC Energy

146 South Africa - Premier League

22:00
AmaZulu
VS
Moroka Swallows
22:00
Baroka
VS
Orlando Pirates
22:00
Bloemfontein Celtic
VS
Mamelodi Sundowns
22:00
Cape Town City
VS
Black Leopards
22:00
Kaizer Chiefs
VS
Golden Arrows
22:00
Stellenbosch
VS
TS Galaxy
22:00
SuperSport United
VS
Maritzburg United
22:00
Tshakhuma
VS
Chippa United

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:30
Blessing
VS
Lubumbashi Sport

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Loubha Télimélé
VS
ASFAG
05:00
Fello Star
VS
CI Kamsar

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Bandari
VS
Zoo Kericho

16175 Libya - Premier League

21:00
Al Ahli Benghazi
VS
Ngom Egdabya
22:00
Al-Madina
VS
Asswehly
22:00
Rafeeq
VS
Olympic Azzaweya

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:30
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Namungo
VS
Tanzania Prisons

2568 Zambia - Super League

18:00
Lusaka Dynamos
VS
Green Buffaloes
20:00
ZESCO United
VS
Green Eagles
20:00
NAPSA Stars
VS
Lumwana Radiants

488 Iran - Azadegan League

20:15
Shahrdari Astara
VS
Pars Jam Bushehr
21:35
Mes Kerman
VS
Esteghlal Mollasani
22:40
Navad Urmia
VS
Qashqai
23:15
Esteghlal Khuzestan
VS
Kheybar Khorramabad

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

15:15
Hradec Kralove II
VS
Jablonec II
22:00
Pardubice II
VS
Teplice II
22:00
Sokol Živanice
VS
Dukla Praha II
22:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
VS
Slovan Liberec II
22:00
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
VS
Bohemians 1905 II
22:00
Zbuzany
VS
Slovan Velvary
22:00
Sokol Zápy
VS
Přepeře
22:00
Sokol Brozany
VS
Mlada Boleslav II
22:00
Jiskra Domažlice
VS
Povltava FA
22:00
Baník Sokolov
VS
Příbram II
22:00
Viktoria Plzen II
VS
Karlovy Vary
22:00
Admira Praha
VS
Písek
22:00
Rakovnik
VS
Slavia Praha II
22:00
Králův Dvůr
VS
Sokol Hostoun
22:00
Loko Vltavín
VS
Sparta Praha II
23:00
Benesov
VS
Motorlet Praha

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
GrIFK
VS
VJS

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 5

21:00
M. Alexandros Kastorias
VS
Thyella Katsikas
21:00
Thyella Monastirakiou
VS
Anagennisi Artas
21:00
Lefkimmi
VS
Panagriniakos
21:00
Amvrakikos Loutrou
VS
Agios Matthaios
21:00
Missolonghi
VS
Asteras Kalirachis
21:00
Acheron Kanalaki
VS
Preveza
21:00
Tilikratis
VS
Kerkyra

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone A

21:00
Gozzano
VS
Bra
21:00
Folgore Caratese
VS
Sanremo

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone B

21:00
Tritium
VS
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone D

21:00
Correggese
VS
Fiorenzuola

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone E

21:00
Trastevere
VS
Robur Siena

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone F

21:00
Pineto
VS
Castelnuovo Vomano
21:00
Vastogirardi
VS
Castelnuovo Vomano

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone G

20:00
Latina
VS
Muravera
20:00
Vis Artena
VS
Arzachena

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone I

21:00
Santa Maria Cilento
VS
Rende
21:00
Biancavilla
VS
San Luca
21:00
Cittanovese
VS
Dattilo

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 4

00:30
Tolosa
VS
Santurtzi

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 5

00:45
Igualada
VS
Figueres

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 7

01:00
Villanueva del Pardillo
VS
Atlético de Pinto

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

23:00
Arucas
VS
Atletico Victoria

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

00:00
Onsala
VS
Varbergs GIF

5 Brazil - Paraibano

06:30
Botafogo PB
VS
Campinense

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:05
บริสเบน รอร์
VS
เพิร์ธ กลอรี

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Gaadiidka
VS
Midnimo

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

00:00
Smouha
VS
Pyramids FC

1439 Tunisia - Tunisia Cup

21:00
CS Sfaxien
VS
Olympique Béja
21:00
Monastir
VS
Zarzis
21:00
CO Transports
VS
Métlaoui
21:00
Slimane
VS
Club Africain

2 Poland - Central Youth League

21:15
Hutnik Kraków U18
VS
Arka Gdynia U18

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Enyimba
VS
Lobi Stars

482134 Lesotho - Premier League

16:00
Kick4Life
VS
Matlama
19:00
Manonyane
VS
CCX
19:00
Linare
VS
Sefotha-Fotha
19:00
LCS
VS
Mazenod

227 Russia - Pfl

18:00
Essentuki
VS
Legion Dynamo
21:00
Anzhi
VS
Mashuk-KMV
21:30
SKA Rostov
VS
Biolog
21:30
Spartak Nal'chik
VS
Forte Taganrog
22:00
Dinamo Stavropol'
VS
Tuapse
22:00
Kuban Kholding
VS
Krasnodar 3
22:30
Chernomorets
VS
Druzhba

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
Patronage Sainte-Anne
VS
Nico-Nicoye
22:00
Kondzo
VS
Cheminots

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

19:30
SC Villa
VS
Vipers

802 Israel - Lig Bet

21:00
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
VS
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 6

21:00
Ano Meras
VS
Panionios
21:00
Moschato
VS
Pannaxiakos
21:00
Ilioupoli
VS
Proodeftiki
21:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
VS
Charavgiakos
21:00
Marko
VS
Aittitos Spata

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

01:00
Resende U20
VS
Botafogo U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

01:00
Botafogo W
VS
São José W
01:00
Bahia W
VS
Kindermann-Avaí W
01:00
Grêmio W
VS
Napoli CA W
03:00
Cruzeiro W
VS
Flamengo W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

01:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
Sarmiento Res.

99474 World - Friendly International U23

18:00
ออสเตรเลีย
VS
Republic of Ireland U21
23:00
Denmark U21
VS
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย

98 Australia - Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

16:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
Green Gully
16:30
South Melbourne
VS
Eastern Lions
16:30
North Geelong Warriors
VS
Avondale Heights

251 Italy - Serie C Play-offs

21:30
Alessandria
VS
FeralpiSalò
22:30
Calcio Padova
VS
Renate
22:30
Catanzaro
VS
AlbinoLeffe
22:30
Südtirol
VS
Avellino

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

23:15
Anti Drugs Strikers
VS
Kallon
01:45
Old Edwardians
VS
Police

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Hvíti riddarinn
VS
Vængir Jupiters
03:00
Stokkseyri
VS
Skallagrímur
03:00
KFB
VS
Gullfálkinn
03:00
KH
VS
Smári

98 Australia - Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary

18:00
Sorrento
VS
Armadale
18:30
Bayswater City
VS
ECU Joondalup
19:00
Cockburn City
VS
Perth

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

01:45
Derry City W
VS
Crusaders Strikers W
01:45
Glentoran BU W
VS
Sion Swifts W
01:45
Linfield W
VS
Cliftonville W

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

01:30
Comber Rec. W
VS
Ballymena Allstars W
01:30
Lisburn W
VS
Killen Rangers W
02:00
Mid-Ulster W
VS
St. James' Swifts W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
KJP
VS
IPS Edustus
22:30
HaPK
VS
LaPa
22:30
Union Plaani
VS
Ri-Pa
22:30
STPS
VS
RPS Lions
22:30
EIF II
VS
EBK
23:00
JJK Jyväskylä II
VS
Warkaus
23:30
Kuusysi
VS
RiPS
23:30
Inter Turku II
VS
ÅIFK