lsm99

ตารางบอล 3 มิ.ย. 2564

99474 ฟุตบอลโลกรอบคัดเลือก โซนเอเชีย

13:00
เกาหลีเหนือ
VS
ศรีลังกา
21:00
Bangladesh
VS
อัฟกานิสถาน
21:30
IR Iran
VS
ฮ่องกง
23:00
เนปาล
VS
ไทเป
23:30
บาห์เรน
VS
กัมพูชา
23:45
United Arab Emirates
VS
มาเลเซีย
23:45
ไทย
VS
อินโดนีเซีย
00:00
อินเดีย
VS
กาตาร์
01:00
ปาเลสไตน์
VS
สิงคโปร์
02:00
Australia
VS
คูเวต

99474 World - Friendly International

17:30
ญี่ปุ่น
VS
Jamaica
23:00
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
VS
ลิกเตนสไตน์
23:00
อันดอร์รา
VS
ไอร์แลนด์
00:00
ตุรกี
VS
มอลโดวา
01:00
ยูเครน
VS
ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ
01:45
เบลเยียม
VS
กรีซ
02:45
แอลจีเรีย
VS
มอริเตเนีย

99474 World - Club Friendlies

16:00
Brattvåg
VS
Aalesund
18:00
Lillestrøm
VS
HamKam
22:00
Strømmen
VS
Moss

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

19:00
Freiburger FC
VS
Stuttgarter Kickers
19:00
Oberachern
VS
Lörrach-Brombach
20:30
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
VS
SGV Freiberg
20:30
Ravensburg
VS
Ilshofen
20:30
Rielasingen-Arlen
VS
Sandhausen II
20:30
Backnang
VS
Reutlingen
20:30
CfR Pforzheim
VS
Nöttingen
20:30
Villingen
VS
Bruchsal
20:30
Bissingen
VS
Linx
20:30
Astoria Walldorf II
VS
Göppinger SV

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

20:00
Eddersheim
VS
Viktoria Griesheim
20:00
Waldgirmes
VS
SV Zeilsheim
20:00
Dietkirchen
VS
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
20:00
Ginsheim
VS
Fernwald
20:00
FC 1906 Erlensee
VS
Türk Gücü Friedberg
20:00
Hanau 93
VS
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
20:00
Hunfelder SV
VS
FV Bad Vilbel
20:00
Baunatal
VS
Neuhof
20:00
SV Steinbach
VS
Buchonia Flieden
20:00
Hessen Dreieich
VS
Lehnerz

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

20:00
Eilendorf
VS
SV Breinig
20:00
Borussia Freialdenhoven
VS
Siegburger SV
20:00
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
VS
FC BW Friesdorf
20:00
Hürth
VS
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
20:00
Alfter
VS
Düren Merzenich
20:30
VfL Vichttal
VS
Deutz
20:30
Frechen
VS
Wesseling-Urfeld
20:30
Pesch
VS
Fortuna Köln II

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

02:15
Grótta
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík
02:15
Grindavík
VS
Selfoss
02:15
Afturelding
VS
Fjölnir

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

02:15
ÍR
VS
KV

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
VS
เลกาเนส

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:00
Sylvia
VS
Brommapojkarna

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
Skövde AIK
VS
Assyriska Turabdin

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

05:00
Kalush
VS
Karpaty Halych

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

05:00
Hirnyk
VS
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Corinthians
VS
Atlético GO
07:30
Fluminense
VS
Bragantino
07:30
América Mineiro
VS
Criciúma
02:30
Cruzeiro
VS
Juazeirense
05:00
Vitória
VS
Internacional
05:00
Avaí
VS
Athletico PR

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

03:00
โบลิเวีย
VS
เวเนซุเอลา
05:00
อุรุกวัย
VS
ปารากวัย

338 Peru - Segunda Division

23:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba
VS
Deportivo Coopsol
01:15
Santa Rosa PNP
VS
Sport Chavelines Juniors
03:30
Comerciantes Unidos
VS
Unión Comercio

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

22:15
Atenas
VS
Rampla Juniors
00:30
Defensor Sporting
VS
Rocha

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Sporting Kansas City II
VS
Tulsa Roughnecks
10:00
Sacramento Republic
VS
Oakland Roots

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Horoya
VS
Ashanti GB
05:00
Hafia
VS
Horoya

16175 Libya - Premier League

21:30
Khaleej Sart
VS
Al Ta'awon
21:30
Al-Akhdar
VS
Al Sadaqa
22:00
Almahalla
VS
Al Ahli Tripoli
22:00
Alittihad Misurata
VS
Al Shat

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:30
Soni
VS
Black Stars

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

23:00
Rapide Oued Zem
VS
Raja Casablanca
01:15
RSB Berkane
VS
Mouloudia Oujda
03:30
Youssoufia Berrechid
VS
Wydad Casablanca

200 Senegal - Ligue 1

00:00
Pikine
VS
Teungueth
00:00
Mbour Petite Côte
VS
Jaraaf

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

00:00
Al Merreikh
VS
Hay Al Arab

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Ruvu Shooting
VS
Simba

5618 China PR - League One

15:00
Xinjiang Tianshan
VS
Sichuan
18:35
Shaanxi Chang'an
VS
Hangzhou

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
TPV
VS
Jazz

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 7

21:00
Pangytheatikos
VS
Koronida Koiladas

296 Serbia - Srpska Liga - West

22:30
Sušica
VS
Budučnost Krušik

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 9

00:30
Union Estepona
VS
Loja

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 18

23:00
Almagro Spain
VS
Pedroñeras
00:00
Madridejos
VS
Manzanares

5 Brazil - Paulista A3

01:00
Primavera SP
VS
Votuporanguense
02:00
CA Linense
VS
Nacional SP

5 Brazil - Roraimense

06:15
São Raimundo RR
VS
Náutico RR

41 ยูโร U21

23:00
Spain U21
VS
Portugal U21
02:00
Netherlands U21
VS
Germany U21

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

03:00
Arcahaie
VS
Racing Club Haitien

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:35
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Dekedaha
VS
Geeska Afrika

482134 Lesotho - Premier League

16:00
Likhopo
VS
Lioli
19:00
Lesotho Defence Force
VS
Bantu
19:00
Liphakoe Football Club
VS
Lifofane
19:00
LMPS
VS
Lijabatho

227 Russia - Pfl

18:30
Dinamo Barnaul
VS
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
05:00
Zenit Irkutsk
VS
Rodina Moskva

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
Inter Club
VS
CARA Brazzaville
20:00
V.Club Mokanda
VS
JS Talangaï
22:00
Diables Noirs
VS
Leopards de Dolisie
22:00
Otôho d'Oyo
VS
Racing Club Brazzavile
22:00
Nathaly's
VS
Étoile du Congo

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

22:30
PK-35 W
VS
PK-35 Vantaa W

99474 World - Friendly International U19

22:00
Slovakia U19
VS
Czech Republic U19

119 Georgia - Liga 3

16:00
Kolkheti Khobi
VS
Gori
18:00
Bakhmaro
VS
Meshakhte
21:00
Tbilisi City
VS
Spaeri

802 Israel - Lig Bet

21:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
VS
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
21:00
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
VS
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
21:30
Hapoel Merhavim
VS
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat

3483 USA - USL League One

09:00
Toronto II
VS
Union Omaha

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

01:00
Internacional RS W
VS
Palmeiras W
01:00
Real Brasília W
VS
Minas ICESP W
01:00
Santos W
VS
Ferroviária W
04:00
São Paulo W
VS
Corinthians W

2507 Gambia - GFA League

02:00
Marimoo
VS
Hawks
04:00
เอซี มิลาน
VS
Sporting Real FC

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:00
Hòa Bình
VS
Kon Tum
15:00
Hải Nam
VS
Lam Dong
15:00
Ho Chi Minh City II
VS
Vĩnh Long
15:30
Tien Giang
VS
Binh Thuan
15:30
Dong Thap
VS
Gia Định
16:00
PVF Vietnam
VS
Quảng Nam II

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Berserkir
VS
KFR
03:00
KB
VS
Úlfarnir
03:00
KM
VS
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
03:00
Álafoss
VS
Mídas

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

02:00
Dalvík / Reynir
VS
Tindastóll
03:00
Ægir
VS
Vídir

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

19:00
Cheng Fung
VS
CPK

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

16:00
Son La W
VS
Ha Noi W
16:00
GT Thai Nguyen W
VS
Ho Chi Minh City II W
18:30
PP Hà Nam II W
VS
Ha Noi II W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:15
JyTy Turku
VS
TPS II
22:30
Roi United
VS
TP-47
22:30
VPS II
VS
Kiisto
23:00
Korsnas
VS
KaIK
23:00
IK Myran
VS
Virkiä
23:15
Ponnistajat
VS
TuPS
00:00
TKT
VS
NoPS
00:00
PP-70
VS
IkU
00:15
MPS
VS
Valtti
00:30
Barca
VS
Jyväskylä Blackbird