lsm99

ตารางบอล 8 มิ.ย. 2564

99474 World - Friendly International

21:00
โคโซโว
VS
กินี
23:00
โปแลนด์
VS
ไอซ์แลนด์
23:00
เบนิน
VS
แซมเบีย
23:00
แคเมอรูน
VS
ไนจีเรีย
00:00
แกมเบีย
VS
โตโก
01:00
ฮังการี
VS
ไอร์แลนด์
01:15
เช็กเกีย
VS
แอลเบเนีย
01:45
สเปน
VS
ลิทัวเนีย
02:00
โมร็อกโก
VS
กานา
02:00
เซเนกัล
VS
Cape Verde Islands
02:10
ฝรั่งเศส
VS
บัลแกเรีย

99474 World - Club Friendlies

23:00
Raufoss
VS
Kongsvinger
00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Gnas
01:45
Rochester United
VS
Lordswood

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
GAIS
VS
Landskrona

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

02:30
Santos
VS
Cianorte
05:00
São Paulo
VS
4 de Julho

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:30
Ñublense
VS
Audax Italiano

99474 World - WC Qualification Concacaf

03:00
St. Vincent and the Grenadines
VS
Cuba
03:00
Guyana
VS
เปอร์โตริโก
04:00
Haiti
VS
Nicaragua
04:00
Trinidad and Tobago
VS
St. Kitts and Nevis
06:00
Grenada
VS
Montserrat

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

04:00
เอกวาดอร์
VS
เปรู
05:30
เวเนซุเอลา
VS
อุรุกวัย
06:00
โคลอมเบีย
VS
อาร์เจนตินา

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
Loudoun United
VS
Charleston Battery

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

23:00
Olympique Médéa
VS
MC Alger
23:00
JSM Skikda
VS
CR Belouizdad

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Eléphant Coléah
VS
Flamme Olympique

16175 Libya - Premier League

21:30
Al Ta'awon
VS
Al-Akhdar
21:30
Al Sadaqa
VS
Shabaab Al Jabal
22:00
Asswehly
VS
Alittihad Misurata
22:00
Olympic Azzaweya
VS
Almahalla

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:30
Stade Malien Bamako
VS
Police
23:30
Réal Bamako
VS
Bougouni
23:30
Douannes de Sikasso
VS
Duguwolofila
01:30
LC Ba
VS
USC Kita
01:30
ASOM
VS
CAS de Sévaré

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

05:00
Al-Ahly Merowe
VS
Al Merreikh
05:00
Alamal Atbara
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman

488 Iran - Azadegan League

21:10
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
VS
Shahin Bushehr
21:20
Chooka Talesh
VS
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
21:35
Arman Gohar
VS
Mes Kerman
21:55
Qashqai
VS
Oxin Alborz
22:15
Baderan
VS
Esteghlal Mollasani
22:20
Kheybar Khorramabad
VS
Fajr Sepasi
23:00
Pars Jam Bushehr
VS
Navad Urmia
23:15
Esteghlal Khuzestan
VS
Havadar

5618 China PR - League One

15:00
Zibo Sunday
VS
Shaanxi Chang'an
17:00
Hangzhou
VS
Xinjiang Tianshan

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:00
General Lamadrid
VS
Luján
01:00
Real Pilar
VS
Deportivo Español
01:00
Deportivo Laferrere
VS
Sportivo Italiano
01:00
Ituzaingó
VS
Central Córdoba
01:00
Argentino Merlo
VS
Excursionistas

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
RoPS II
VS
GBK

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
Angered BK
VS
Grebbestad

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

01:00
Kungsängen
VS
Stocksund

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

00:30
Ullared
VS
Torslanda

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

00:00
Cipolletti
VS
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
01:00
Crucero del Norte
VS
Unión Sunchales
01:00
Sportivo Peñarol
VS
Sansinena
02:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
VS
CDJU Gualeguaychu

99474 World - Friendly International Women

23:00
Belarus W
VS
Iran W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Elman
VS
Midnimo

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

22:00
Atalanta U19
VS
Genoa U19

251 Italy - Primavera 2

22:00
Pescara U19
VS
Verona U19

2154 Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands Cup

05:00
B71
VS
HB

99474 World - Friendly International U18

20:30
Croatia U18
VS
Slovenia U18

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
Olympique Médéa U21
VS
MC Alger U21
16:00
JSM Skikda U21
VS
CR Belouizdad U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

19:00
MS Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
20:00
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
VS
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
20:30
Beitar Petah Tikva
VS
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
21:00
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
VS
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
21:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
VS
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
21:00
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
VS
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
21:00
Beitar Nahariya
VS
Ironi Bnei Kabul
21:00
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
VS
Hapoel Ironi Safed
21:00
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
VS
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
21:00
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
VS
Hapoel Merhavim
21:00
Arad
VS
Beitar Yavne
21:00
Shikun HaMizrah
VS
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
21:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
VS
MS Jerusalem
21:30
Hapoel Yeruham
VS
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
21:30
Bnei Eilat
VS
Hapoel Lod
21:30
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
VS
Tzeirey Tamra
21:30
Beitar Haifa Jacob
VS
Ihud Bnei Baka
21:30
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
VS
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
21:30
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
VS
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
21:45
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Ironi Nesher
22:00
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
VS
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
22:15
Beitar Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Qalansawe
22:45
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
VS
Sporting Tel Aviv
23:00
Ahi Akko
VS
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
00:00
Hapoel Beit Shean
VS
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
00:00
Otzma Holon
VS
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
00:00
Beitar Ashdod
VS
MS Be'er Sheva
01:30
Shimshon Tel Aviv
VS
Hapoel Hod Hasharon

99474 World - Friendly International U23

21:00
Denmark U20
VS
Argentina U23
01:00
ออสเตรเลีย
VS
Romania U23
01:00
Mexico U23
VS
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย

401 Slovakia - Youth League

22:00
Žilina U19
VS
Senica U19
22:00
Dukla U19
VS
Zemplín Michalovce U19
22:00
DAC U19
VS
Spartak Trnava U19
22:00
Slovan Bratislava U19
VS
Ružomberok U19
22:00
Trenčín U19
VS
Poprad U19
22:00
Podbrezová U19
VS
Nitra U19

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

23:15
SLIFA Mount Aureol
VS
Old Edwardians

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Smári
VS
Skallagrímur

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

16:00
Ha Noi II W
VS
TKS Viet Nam W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

19:00
FC Espoo
VS
Espoon Tikka
23:00
Haka Juniorit
VS
TKT
23:00
Norrvalla
VS
KaIK