lsm99

ตารางบอล 10 มิ.ย. 2564

99474 World - Friendly International

23:00
แอฟริกาใต้
VS
ยูกันดา

99474 World - Club Friendlies

22:00
MOL Vidi
VS
Sarosd
00:30
Union Bremen
VS
Oberneuland

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:00
Inter Turku
VS
Mariehamn
22:30
Lahti
VS
Ilves
22:30
SJK
VS
KuPS
22:30
Haka
VS
HJK
22:30
KTP
VS
HIFK

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

02:15
Fjölnir
VS
Víkingur Ólafsvík
02:15
Selfoss
VS
Fram
02:15
Kórdrengir
VS
Grótta
02:15
Thróttur Reykjavík
VS
Grindavík

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

02:15
KV
VS
Haukar
02:15
Njardvík
VS
ÍR
02:15
Magni
VS
KF
02:15
Thróttur Vogar
VS
Reynir

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

21:30
Bukovyna
VS
Obolon'-Brovar II
05:00
Rubikon
VS
Kalush

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

05:00
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
VS
Metal Kharkiv

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Gimnasia Mendoza
VS
San Martín Tucumán
00:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
VS
Atlético Rafaela
01:00
Deportivo Maipú
VS
Chacarita Juniors
01:00
Deportivo Riestra
VS
Belgrano
01:00
Deportivo Morón
VS
San Martín San Juan
01:00
Deportivo Santamarina
VS
Defensores de Belgrano
04:00
Tigre
VS
Estudiantes Caseros
04:00
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
VS
Almirante Brown
06:10
Agropecuario
VS
Atlanta

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Atlético GO
VS
Corinthians
07:30
Bragantino
VS
Fluminense
07:30
Criciúma
VS
América Mineiro
01:30
Brasiliense
VS
Grêmio
05:00
Coritiba
VS
ฟลาเมงโก
05:00
Atlético Mineiro
VS
Remo

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

04:00
Junior
VS
Millonarios
06:05
Deportes Tolima
VS
La Equidad

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

01:15
Rampla Juniors
VS
Racing
03:30
Rocha
VS
Central Español
05:45
Cerro
VS
Defensor Sporting

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

08:00
El Paso Locomotive
VS
Indy Eleven
09:00
Orange County
VS
San Diego Loyal
09:00
Real Monarchs
VS
Sacramento Republic

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

23:00
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
VS
Aïn M'lila
23:00
USM Bel Abbès
VS
ASO Chlef
23:00
Paradou AC
VS
ES Sétif
23:00
RC Relizane
VS
MC Oran

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
SOA
VS
ASEC Mimosas
01:00
AFAD
VS
San-Pedro

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
CO Coyah
VS
Satellite

16175 Libya - Premier League

21:30
Al-Tahaddi
VS
Al-Nasr
22:00
Al-Khmes
VS
Rafeeq
22:00
Al-Wehda
VS
Al Shat

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:30
Onze Créateurs
VS
Soni
23:30
COB
VS
Yeelen Olympique
23:30
USFAS Bamako
VS
ASKO
01:30
Djoliba
VS
Black Stars

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:30
Al Hilal Kadougli
VS
Hilal El-Fasher
21:30
Hay Al Arab
VS
Hay Al Wadi
21:30
Al Hilal Port Sudan
VS
Merreikh El-Fasher

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Guizhou Zhicheng
VS
BIT
18:35
Jiangxi Liansheng
VS
Zhenjiang Huasa
18:35
Suzhou Dongwu
VS
Wuhan Three Towns

17 France - CFA Group B

23:00
Sedan
VS
Belfort
23:00
Bobigny
VS
Lens II
23:00
Beauvais
VS
Gazélec Ajaccio
23:00
Auxerre II
VS
Haguenau
23:00
Olympique St Quentin
VS
St Maur Lusitanos
23:00
Reims II
VS
Épinal
23:30
Gobelins
VS
Entente SSG

17 France - CFA Group C

21:00
Monaco II
VS
Olympique Lyonnais II
23:00
Martigues
VS
Hyères
23:00
Aubagne
VS
Saint-Priest
23:00
Andrézieux
VS
Fréjus St-Raphaël
23:00
Chasselay MDA
VS
Jura Sud Foot
23:00
Louhans-Cuiseaux
VS
Marignane Gignac
23:00
Toulon
VS
Rumilly Vallieres
23:00
Grasse
VS
Olympique Marseille II

17 France - CFA Group D

20:00
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
VS
Yzeure
20:00
Romorantin
VS
Angers SCO II
21:00
Béziers
VS
Stade Montois
21:00
Chamalières
VS
Colomiers US
21:00
Les Herbiers
VS
Bourges Foot
22:00
Bergerac
VS
Angoulême
23:00
Bourges 18
VS
Nantes II
23:00
Canet Roussillon
VS
Trélissac

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:00
Kristianstad
VS
Rosengård

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:05
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์

99474 World - Friendly International Women

13:15
ญี่ปุ่น W
VS
Ukraine W
21:00
Slovakia W
VS
ชิลี W
22:00
Jordan W
VS
Tunisia W
22:30
อิตาลี W
VS
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
23:00
Denmark W
VS
ออสเตรเลีย W
23:30
สวีเดน W
VS
นอร์เวย์ W
23:30
Malta W
VS
Montenegro W
00:05
Hungary W
VS
Serbia W
01:00
สเปน W
VS
Belgium W
01:00
Northern Ireland W
VS
สกอตแลนด์ W
01:55
ฝรั่งเศส W
VS
เยอรมนี W
04:30
จาไมกา W
VS
ไนจีเรีย W
05:00
Paraguay W
VS
Colombia W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Gaadiidka
VS
Heegan

716 Nigeria - Npfl

13:00
MFM
VS
Abia Warriors
22:00
Akwa United
VS
Heartland

482134 Lesotho - Premier League

16:00
Matlama
VS
Lijabatho
16:00
Kick4Life
VS
Liphakoe Football Club
19:00
Bantu
VS
Lioli
19:00
Sefotha-Fotha
VS
Lifofane
19:00
Mazenod
VS
Manonyane
19:00
LCS
VS
LMPS
19:00
Linare
VS
Likhopo
19:00
CCX
VS
Lesotho Defence Force

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:00
Sahel
VS
Nouakchott King's
01:25
Tidjikja
VS
Kaedi

227 Russia - Pfl

12:00
Sakhalin
VS
Kvant
16:00
Lada Tolyatti
VS
Tyumen
17:00
Khimki 2
VS
Saturn Ramenskoye
17:00
Strogino
VS
Fakel II
17:00
Leningradets
VS
Torpedo Vladimir
17:00
Zenit II
VS
Luki-Energiya
19:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
VS
Metallurg Vidnoye
20:00
Volna Kovernino
VS
Ural 2
21:00
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
VS
Avangard Kursk
21:00
Kazanka
VS
Znamya Truda
21:00
Zenit Izhevsk
VS
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
21:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
VS
Chelyabinsk
21:00
Lada SOK
VS
Zvezda Perm
22:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
VS
Kaluga
22:00
Salyut Belgorod
VS
Znamya Noginsk
22:00
Ryazan
VS
Sokol Saratov
22:00
Dinamo Moskva II
VS
Rodina Moskva
22:00
Murom
VS
Kolomna
22:30
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
VS
Smolensk

41 Europe - Baltic Cup

23:00
เอสโตเนีย
VS
ลัตเวีย

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
Diables Noirs
VS
Inter Club
22:00
JS Talangaï
VS
Otôho d'Oyo

119 Georgia - Liga 3

16:00
Varketili
VS
Bakhmaro
16:00
Guria
VS
Tbilisi City
18:00
Didube 2014
VS
Meshakhte

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
VS
Aïn M'lila U21
16:00
USM Bel Abbès U21
VS
ASO Chlef U21
16:00
Paradou AC U21
VS
ES Sétif U21
16:00
RC Relizane U21
VS
MC Oran U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

21:00
Hapoel Gedera
VS
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
22:00
Ironi Modi'in
VS
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

00:00
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
VS
Barcelona U19
00:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
VS
Espanyol U19
00:00
Real Zaragoza U19
VS
Damm U19

2507 Gambia - GFA League

02:00
Brikama United
VS
Sporting Real FC
04:00
Marimoo
VS
GAMTEL

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

01:45
Mighty Blackpool
VS
Anti Drugs Strikers

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Léttir
VS
Vatnaliljur
03:00
Álftanes
VS
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
03:00
Mídas
VS
KM

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

03:00
KFG
VS
Ellidi

338 Peru - Copa Bicentenario

22:00
Juan Aurich
VS
Alianza Atlético
00:45
Unión Comercio
VS
Alianza Universidad
03:30
Carlos Stein
VS
Ayacucho
06:30
Deportivo Municipal
VS
Academia Cantolao

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

01:00
Fylkir W
VS
Tindastóll W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
KPV Akatemia
VS
VPS II
23:00
PAVE
VS
JJK Jyväskylä II
23:00
TPK
VS
ÅIFK
23:00
ACE
VS
PJK
23:30
Atlantis II
VS
Valtti
00:00
EIF II
VS
Kirkkonummi
00:15
MPS
VS
NJS II