lsm99

ตารางบอล 11 มิ.ย. 2564

99474 ฟุตบอลโลกรอบคัดเลือก โซนเอเชีย

14:00
เมียนมาร์
VS
Kyrgyz Republic
21:00
ฟิลิปปินส์
VS
กวม
21:30
กัมพูชา
VS
IR Iran
23:00
เนปาล
VS
Australia
23:30
ฮ่องกง
VS
อิรัก
23:45
มาเลเซีย
VS
เวียดนาม
23:45
อินโดนีเซีย
VS
United Arab Emirates
00:00
China PR
VS
มัลดีฟส์
00:00
อัฟกานิสถาน
VS
โอมาน
01:00
เยเมน
VS
อุซเบกิสถาน
01:00
สิงคโปร์
VS
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
02:00
คูเวต
VS
จอร์แดน

99474 World - Friendly International

17:25
ญี่ปุ่น
VS
เซอร์เบีย
21:00
กินี
VS
Niger
22:00
คองโก
VS
มาลี
22:30
มอริเตเนีย
VS
ไลบีเรีย
00:00
โคโซโว
VS
แกมเบีย
02:00
กินี-บิสเซา
VS
Cape Verde Islands
02:30
ตูนิเซีย
VS
แอลจีเรีย

99474 World - Club Friendlies

21:00
Rosenborg II
VS
Levanger
22:30
Znojmo
VS
Hodonín-Šardice
23:00
FC Vsetin
VS
Beskyd Frenštát
00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Fürstenfeld
00:00
St. Anna
VS
TuS Heiligenkreuz
00:00
Voitsberg
VS
Deutschlandsberger SC
00:00
Bischofshofen
VS
Altenmarkt

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

23:30
TSV Steinbach
VS
FSV Frankfurt
00:00
Kickers Offenbach
VS
Mainz 05 II

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
Oulu
VS
Honka

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
EIF
VS
Klubi-04

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Derry City
VS
Bohemians
01:45
Dundalk
VS
Waterford United
02:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Finn Harps

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:30
Bray Wanderers
VS
Shelbourne
01:45
UCD
VS
Cobh Ramblers
01:45
Galway United
VS
Athlone Town
01:45
Cork City
VS
Cabinteely
01:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Treaty United

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
Ljungskile
VS
Utsikten

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

21:30
Karpaty Halych
VS
Chernihiv
21:30
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
VS
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
21:30
Karpaty
VS
Nyva Vinnytsya
21:30
Volyn Lutsk II
VS
Uzhhorod
21:30
Chayka
VS
Dinaz Vyshhorod

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

21:30
Real Pharm
VS
Metalurh Zaporizhya
21:30
Nikopol
VS
Balkany Zorya
22:00
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
VS
Hirnyk

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

00:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
VS
Brown de Adrogué
01:30
Almagro
VS
San Telmo
02:00
All Boys
VS
Barracas Central
04:00
Temperley
VS
Nueva Chicago

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Sampaio Corrêa
VS
Ponte Preta

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Internacional
VS
Vitória
07:30
Ceará
VS
Fortaleza

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
Sud América
03:15
Torque
VS
Wanderers

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
VS
Loudoun United

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Elmina Sharks
VS
Eleven Wonders

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Kaloum Star
VS
Wakirya

16175 Libya - Premier League

21:30
Darnes
VS
Ngom Egdabya
21:30
Khaleej Sart
VS
Al Hilal
21:30
Al Ahli Benghazi
VS
Al-Anwar
22:00
Al-Ittihad
VS
Al-Madina

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
Nianan
VS
Bakaridjan

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

23:00
KAC Kénitra
VS
Khouribga

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:00
HJS Akatemia
VS
TPV
22:30
PIF
VS
KaaPo
23:15
VJS
VS
EPS

17 France - CFA Group D

23:00
Colomiers US
VS
Bourges 18
23:00
Stade Montois
VS
Chamalières
23:00
Angers SCO II
VS
Bergerac

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone F

21:00
Vastogirardi
VS
Castelnuovo Vomano

41 Europe - European Championship

02:00
ตุรกี
VS
อิตาลี

99474 World - Friendly International Women

07:30
สหรัฐอเมริกา W
VS
Portugal W
21:00
Georgia W
VS
Azerbaijan W
22:00
แคนาดา W
VS
Czech Republic W
22:00
Uzbekistan W
VS
Iran W
22:00
Bulgaria W
VS
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
00:00
Iceland W
VS
Ireland W
00:00
Finland W
VS
Poland W
02:00
บราซิล W
VS
Russia W

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:00
Manly United
VS
APIA Leichhardt Tigers

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Dekedaha
VS
Banadir

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Brisbane Roar II
VS
Peninsula Power

2 Poland - Central Youth League

17:15
Wisla U18
VS
Legia U18

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
St. Albans Saints
17:00
Green Gully
VS
Avondale Heights
17:30
Bentleigh Greens
VS
Dandenong Thunder
17:30
Dandenong City
VS
Hume City

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion

00:30
Münsingen
VS
Zürich II

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

00:00
Concorde
VS
Tevragh-Zeïne
01:25
Ksar
VS
Nouadhibou

227 Russia - Pfl

05:00
Zenit Irkutsk
VS
Dolgie Prudy

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

22:00
Étoile du Congo
VS
Kondzo

119 Georgia - Liga 3

15:30
Kolkheti Poti
VS
Merani Tbilisi II
16:00
Aragvi Dusheti
VS
Kolkheti Khobi
19:00
Gori
VS
Chiatura
21:00
Spaeri
VS
Saburtalo II

802 Israel - Lig Bet

16:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
VS
Beitar Petah Tikva
16:00
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
VS
Beitar Ramat Gan
16:00
Hapoel Kfar Bara
VS
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
16:00
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
VS
Otzma Holon
16:00
Sporting Tel Aviv
VS
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
16:00
Hapoel Merhavim
VS
Arad
16:00
MS Jerusalem
VS
Beitar Ashdod
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Safed
VS
Ahva Kafr Manda
18:30
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
VS
Beitar Nahariya
18:30
Ironi Bnei Kabul
VS
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
19:30
Shimshon Tel Aviv
VS
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
19:30
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
VS
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
19:30
Ironi Beit Dagan
VS
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
19:30
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
VS
Shikun HaMizrah
19:45
Bnei Eilat
VS
Hapoel Yeruham
19:45
Hapoel Lod
VS
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
20:00
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
VS
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
20:00
MS Kfar Kama
VS
Beitar Haifa Jacob
20:00
Ihud Bnei Baka
VS
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
20:15
MS Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
20:15
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
VS
Ironi Nesher
20:15
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
VS
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
20:30
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
VS
Hapoel Beit Shean
20:30
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
VS
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
20:30
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
VS
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
21:00
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
VS
Ahi Akko
21:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
VS
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
21:00
Tzeirey Tamra
VS
Tzeirei Sakhnin
21:00
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
VS
Hapoel Ironi Arraba

2507 Gambia - GFA League

03:00
GPA
VS
Fortune
05:00
Wallidan
VS
Armed Forces

99474 World - Friendly International U23

21:00
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
VS
Argentina U23

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Bentleigh Greens U21
VS
Dandenong Thunder U21
15:30
Dandenong City U21
VS
Hume City U21

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Reynir Hellissandur
VS
Horhur I.

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

05:00
Lustenau
VS
FC Egg
05:00
Göfis
VS
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
05:00
Schruns
VS
Bizau
05:00
Hard
VS
Höchst
05:00
Alberschwende
VS
Fussach
05:00
Andelsbuch
VS
Lochau
05:00
Nenzing
VS
Admira Dornbirn
05:00
Bezau
VS
Ludesch

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
Hang Sai

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

16:00
Ho Chi Minh City W
VS
Son La W
16:00
Ho Chi Minh City II W
VS
Ha Noi II W
18:30
GT Thai Nguyen W
VS
PP Ha Nam W

338 Peru - Copa Bicentenario

22:00
Deportivo Binacional
VS
Real Garcilaso
00:45
Union Huaral
VS
César Vallejo
03:30
Santos
VS
Sport Boys
06:30
Santa Rosa PNP
VS
Alianza Lima

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
Kapina
VS
Futura
22:15
SexyPöxyt
VS
EPS II
22:30
Kultsu
VS
HaPK
22:30
RiPS
VS
TuPS
22:30
MaPS
VS
Inter Turku II
23:00
Riverball
VS
Barca
23:00
Jyväskylä Blackbird
VS
SaPa Pieksämäki
23:00
LehPa
VS
PK-37
23:00
RPS Lions
VS
KyPa
23:00
HPS
VS
PPJ
23:00
PKKU II
VS
Kuusysi
23:00
Wilpas
VS
P-Iirot
23:00
Toejoen Veikot
VS
Peimari United
23:00
NoPS
VS
PP-70
23:00
Sporting Kristina
VS
VPV
23:00
Kiisto
VS
IK Myran
23:15
PuiU Helsinki
VS
Viikingit
23:15
Ponnistajat
VS
Kontu
00:15
LPS
VS
TiPS
00:15
SAPA III
VS
MPS/Atletico Malmi
00:20
HIFK 2
VS
Espoo II