lsm99

ตารางบอล 14 มิ.ย. 2564

99474 World - Friendly International

22:30
Libya
VS
ไลบีเรีย

99474 World - Club Friendlies

21:00
Spartak Moskva II
VS
Baltika
21:00
Vålerenga II
VS
Skeid
23:30
Skeid
VS
Eidsvold
00:00
Arendal
VS
Flekkerøy
01:00
Birkirkara
VS
Hibernians

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
Mariehamn
VS
HJK
22:30
KuPS
VS
Inter Turku
22:30
SJK
VS
Ilves

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
Leiknir Reykjavík
VS
KR

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

01:00
ÍBV
VS
Thór

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

00:00
Stabæk
VS
Tromsø

5 Brazil - Serie A

06:00
Cuiabá
VS
Atlético GO

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Ferroviário
VS
Santa Cruz

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

04:10
Atlético
VS
Deportes Quindío

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
Villa Española
VS
Boston River

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Inter Allies
VS
Asante Kotoko

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Fello Star
VS
CO Coyah
05:00
ASFAG
VS
Flamme Olympique
05:00
Ashanti GB
VS
Kaloum Star
05:00
CI Kamsar
VS
Loubha Télimélé

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:15
Al Khartoum
VS
Al Hilal Port Sudan
00:00
Al Ahli Khartoum
VS
Tuti
00:00
Al Ahly Shendi
VS
Al Shorta

488 Iran - Azadegan League

20:30
Shahrdari Astara
VS
Qashqai
20:30
Mes Kerman
VS
Baderan
20:30
Navad Urmia
VS
Chooka Talesh
20:30
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
VS
Malavan
20:30
Esteghlal Mollasani
VS
Pars Jam Bushehr
20:30
Havadar
VS
Kheybar Khorramabad
20:30
Oxin Alborz
VS
Arman Gohar
20:30
Fajr Sepasi
VS
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
20:30
Shahin Bushehr
VS
Esteghlal Khuzestan

11555657 โคปาอเมริกา

07:00
โคลอมเบีย
VS
เอกวาดอร์
04:00
อาร์เจนตินา
VS
ชิลี

17 France - CFA Group C

23:00
Chasselay MDA
VS
Olympique Marseille II
23:00
Martigues
VS
Saint-Priest
23:00
Andrézieux
VS
Rumilly Vallieres
23:00
Jura Sud Foot
VS
Fréjus St-Raphaël
23:00
Toulon
VS
Aubagne
23:00
Grasse
VS
Louhans-Cuiseaux
23:00
Monaco II
VS
Marignane Gignac

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
Lidköping
VS
Gauthiod

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:00
Rosengård
VS
Prespa Birlik
00:00
IFK Hässleholm
VS
Nosaby

41 Europe - European Championship

20:00
สกอตแลนด์
VS
เช็กเกีย
23:00
โปแลนด์
VS
Slovakia
02:00
สเปน
VS
สวีเดน

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

07:00
Bubali
VS
Nacional

99474 World - Friendly International Women

09:00
สหรัฐอเมริกา W
VS
จาไมกา W
16:00
Czech Republic W
VS
Poland W
21:30
Austria W
VS
อิตาลี W
22:00
Finland W
VS
Russia W
22:00
Slovakia W
VS
Romania W
22:00
Hungary W
VS
Serbia W
22:00
Turkey W
VS
Bulgaria W
22:00
Georgia W
VS
Azerbaijan W
23:00
Belarus W
VS
Uzbekistan W
23:00
Morocco W
VS
Mali W
02:00
บราซิล W
VS
แคนาดา W
05:00
Paraguay W
VS
Colombia W

98 Australia - New South Wales

12:00
North Shore Mariners
VS
Wollongong Wolves

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Geeska Afrika
VS
Midnimo

227 Russia - Pfl

05:00
Zenit Irkutsk
VS
Tver

802 Israel - Lig Bet

23:00
Beitar Petah Tikva
VS
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
05:00
Elnahada Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Ironi Safed
05:00
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
VS
Tzeirey Tamra

3483 USA - USL League One

07:00
Tormenta
VS
Toronto II

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:30
Banjul
VS
เอซี มิลาน

98 Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

10:30
Hamilton Olympic
VS
Coffs City United

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Ísbjörninn
VS
RB

338 Peru - Copa Bicentenario

07:30
Sport Chavelines Juniors
VS
Sport Huancayo

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
KaIK
VS
Sporting Kristina