lsm99

ตารางบอล 17 มิ.ย. 2564

99474 World - Friendly International

02:45
แอลจีเรีย
VS
ไลบีเรีย

99474 World - Club Friendlies

22:30
Lafnitz
VS
MOL Vidi
22:30
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
VS
Vrchovina
23:30
Bischofshofen
VS
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
00:00
Lebring
VS
Kalsdorf
00:30
Bad Homburg - Kirdorf
VS
Rot-Weiß Walldorf

748 Latvia - Virsliga

21:30
FC Daugavpils / Progress
VS
Ventspils
22:00
Spartaks Jūrmala
VS
Noah Jūrmala
22:00
Valmiera / BSS
VS
Metta / LU
00:00
Rīgas FS
VS
Riga

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
San Martín Tucumán
VS
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
00:00
Belgrano
VS
Gimnasia Mendoza
00:00
San Telmo
VS
Club Atlético Güemes
00:00
Villa Dálmine
VS
Deportivo Morón
01:00
Nueva Chicago
VS
Deportivo Maipú
01:00
Chacarita Juniors
VS
Agropecuario
01:00
Estudiantes Caseros
VS
Alvarado
01:00
Deportivo Santamarina
VS
All Boys
01:00
Brown de Adrogué
VS
Tristán Suárez
01:00
Guillermo Brown
VS
Gimnasia Jujuy
01:00
Atlético Rafaela
VS
Instituto
01:10
Independiente Rivadavia
VS
Barracas Central
01:30
Defensores de Belgrano
VS
Almagro
01:30
San Martín San Juan
VS
Ferro Carril Oeste
05:00
Almirante Brown
VS
Temperley

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Athletico PR
VS
ฟลาเมงโก
07:30
Juventude
VS
Palmeiras
02:00
América Mineiro
VS
Cuiabá
02:00
Ceará
VS
Bahia
05:00
Fluminense
VS
Santos
05:00
Sport Recife
VS
Grêmio
05:00
Atlético GO
VS
Fortaleza

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Ponte Preta
VS
Cruzeiro
05:00
Londrina
VS
Botafogo

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
Coritiba

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

23:00
Deportes Quindío
VS
Unión Magdalena
23:00
Atlético
VS
Valledupar

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
Plaza Colonia
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
New York RB II
VS
Charlotte Independence
07:00
Tulsa Roughnecks
VS
Sporting Kansas City II
07:00
Rio Grande Valley
VS
Austin Bold
07:30
Memphis 901
VS
Atlanta United II
08:00
Colorado Springs
VS
Tacoma Defiance
08:30
New Mexico United
VS
San Antonio
09:30
LA Galaxy II
VS
Las Vegas Lights

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

05:00
USM Alger
VS
JS Kabylie

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
AFAD
VS
ASEC Mimosas
01:00
SOA
VS
San-Pedro

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:00
Ismaily
VS
Ghazl El Mehalla
00:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Misr Lel Makasa
00:00
Zamalek
VS
Aswan

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Wakirya
VS
Eléphant Coléah
05:00
CO Coyah
VS
Flamme Olympique

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Mwadui
VS
Mtibwa Sugar
20:00
Dodoma Jiji
VS
KMC
23:00
Ruvu Shooting
VS
Young Africans

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
ZESCO United
VS
Green Eagles

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:30
Deportivo Muñiz
VS
Yupanqui

11555657 โคปาอเมริกา

04:00
โคลอมเบีย
VS
เวเนซุเอลา

17 France - CFA Group C

23:00
Rumilly Vallieres
VS
Olympique Lyonnais II

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:30
Cariri
VS
Iguatu
01:30
Pacatuba
VS
Maranguape

5 Brazil - Paraibano

02:00
Campinense
VS
Sousa

41 Europe - European Championship

20:00
ยูเครน
VS
North Macedonia
23:00
เดนมาร์ก
VS
เบลเยียม
02:00
เนเธอร์แลนด์
VS
ออสเตรีย

99474 World - Friendly International Women

08:00
สหรัฐอเมริกา W
VS
ไนจีเรีย W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Raadsan
VS
Banadir

2 Poland - Central Youth League

16:00
Lechia Gdańsk U18
VS
Lech Poznan U18

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Enyimba
VS
Enugu Rangers

482134 Lesotho - Premier League

16:00
Kick4Life
VS
Lifofane
19:00
Mazenod
VS
Bantu
19:00
LCS
VS
Lioli
19:00
Lijabatho
VS
Linare

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:30
Nouakchott King's
VS
Kaedi
01:30
Concorde
VS
Ksar

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
Nico-Nicoye
VS
Racing Club Brazzavile
22:00
Cheminots
VS
Diables Noirs

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

00:00
Norrköping W
VS
Bollstanäs W
00:00
Jitex W
VS
Alingsås W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

16:00
Chiatura
VS
Aragvi Dusheti
16:00
Merani Tbilisi II
VS
Gori
20:00
Bakhmaro
VS
Kolkheti Poti
20:00
Tbilisi City
VS
Didube 2014

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

05:00
USM Alger U21
VS
JS Kabylie U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

21:00
Ironi Nesher
VS
MS Tirat HaCarmel
21:45
Ahi Akko
VS
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
21:45
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
VS
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
21:45
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
VS
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
21:45
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
VS
Shimshon Tel Aviv
21:45
Hapoel Yeruham
VS
Hapoel Lod
21:45
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
VS
Bnei Eilat
05:00
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
VS
Bnei Bir al-Maksur

2507 Gambia - GFA League

02:00
Tallinding United
VS
Brikama United
04:00
Waa Banjul Football
VS
GPA

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

16:00
Changnyeong
VS
Gyeongju
16:00
Suwon FMC
VS
Hwacheon KSPO
16:00
Boeun Sangmu
VS
Gumi Sportstoto
16:00
Seoul W
VS
Incheon Red Angels

251 Italy - Serie C Play-offs

23:00
Alessandria
VS
Calcio Padova

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

23:15
Anti Drugs Strikers
VS
Wusum Stars
01:45
RSLAF
VS
East End Lions

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

19:00
Sindri
VS
Vídir
21:00
Dalvík / Reynir
VS
KFS

338 Peru - Copa Bicentenario

01:00
César Vallejo
VS
Sport Boys

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
FC Komeetat
VS
JPS
23:00
Barca
VS
Kings
23:00
TuPS
VS
Kapina
23:00
TPK
VS
JyTy Turku
23:00
Korsnas
VS
Kiisto
23:15
Ponnistajat
VS
Atlantis II
23:15
PPJ
VS
HIFK 2
00:15
Töölön Taisto
VS
FC Espoo