lsm99

ตารางบอล 21 มิ.ย. 2564

479 เจลีก 2

17:00
Blaublitz Akita
VS
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ

99474 World - Club Friendlies

14:00
Fakel
VS
Torpedo Moskva
20:00
Fakel
VS
Torpedo Moskva
21:00
Sochi
VS
Krasnodar II
23:00
Olimpija
VS
Neftçi
00:00
Einheit Zepernick
VS
Viktoria Berlin

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

21:00
Tammeka
VS
Flora
21:00
Vaprus
VS
Tulevik

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
KR

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Drogheda United
VS
Dundalk
01:45
St Patrick's
VS
Finn Harps
01:45
Derry City
VS
Sligo Rovers
01:45
Bohemians
VS
Shamrock Rovers
01:45
Longford Town
VS
Waterford United

748 Latvia - Virsliga

21:30
Liepāja
VS
FC Daugavpils / Progress
22:00
Metta / LU
VS
Ventspils
00:00
Riga
VS
Valmiera / BSS
00:00
Rīgas FS
VS
Noah Jūrmala

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

00:00
Eskilstuna United W
VS
Linkoping W
00:00
Rosengard W
VS
Vittsjo W

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
GIF Sundsvall
VS
Västerås SK

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:00
Täby
VS
Hammarby Talang

5 Brazil - Serie A

06:00
Atlético Mineiro
VS
Chapecoense

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Santa Cruz
VS
Jacuipense

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

04:00
Cortuluá
VS
Deportes Quindío

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

07:30
Eagles Super Strikers
VS
Hurricanes

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Kaloum Star
VS
Horoya

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

00:00
Hay Al Arab
VS
Merreikh El-Fasher

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
KMC
VS
Mtibwa Sugar
20:00
Namungo
VS
Azam

488 Iran - Azadegan League

21:30
Malavan
VS
Mes Kerman
21:30
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
VS
Shahrdari Astara
21:30
Chooka Talesh
VS
Esteghlal Mollasani
21:45
Arman Gohar
VS
Navad Urmia
22:00
Qashqai
VS
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
22:20
Havadar
VS
Oxin Alborz
22:25
Kheybar Khorramabad
VS
Shahin Bushehr
23:05
Pars Jam Bushehr
VS
Baderan
23:20
Esteghlal Khuzestan
VS
Fajr Sepasi

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

21:45
Esteghlal
VS
Padideh Khorasan

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Henan Jianye
VS
Qingdao Hainiu
19:00
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

11555657 โคปาอเมริกา

07:00
โคลอมเบีย
VS
เปรู
04:00
อุรุกวัย
VS
ชิลี

17 France - CFA Group B

23:00
Schiltigheim
VS
Olympique St Quentin

1578 Norway - 2. Division

23:00
Vålerenga II
VS
Bærum
00:00
Øygarden
VS
Rosenborg II
00:00
Odd II
VS
Fram

41 Europe - European Championship

23:00
ยูเครน
VS
ออสเตรีย
23:00
North Macedonia
VS
เนเธอร์แลนด์
02:00
รัสเซีย
VS
เดนมาร์ก
02:00
ฟินแลนด์
VS
เบลเยียม

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

07:00
Britannia
VS
Bubali

716 Nigeria - Npfl

14:00
MFM
VS
Wikki Tourist

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

22:00
Étoile du Congo
VS
Nico-Nicoye

802 Israel - Lig Bet

00:00
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
VS
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
05:00
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
VS
Maccabi Ironi Netivot

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Wallidan
VS
Sporting Real FC

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:30
Bjorninn
VS
KÁ Hafnarfjördur

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

03:00
Vídir
VS
Ellidi

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

01:30
Belfast Celtic W
VS
Mid-Ulster W

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

01:00
Valur W
VS
Thor Akureyri W
01:00
Stjarnan W
VS
ÍBV W
03:00
Thróttur Reykjavík W
VS
Fylkir W
03:00
Selfoss W
VS
Breidablik W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
Kapina
VS
Valtti
23:00
NuPS
VS
ToTe