lsm99

ตารางบอล 22 มิ.ย. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

01:00
Folgore
VS
Prishtina
01:00
HB
VS
Inter Club d'Escaldes

479 เจลีก

05:00
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
VS
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Maribor
VS
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
07:00
Mladost Lučani
VS
Kolubara
16:00
Spartak Trnava
VS
Banska Bystrica
21:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
Septemvri Simitli
22:00
Ružomberok
VS
FK Košice
22:00
Futura Humenne
VS
Zemplín Michalovce
22:00
Spartak Subotica
VS
Krylya Sovetov
22:30
Sparta Praha
VS
Sokol Hostoun
23:00
Rapid Wien II
VS
Stripfing
23:00
Slovácko
VS
Vyškov
23:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
Puskás
23:00
Akron
VS
Sfîntul Gheorghe
23:00
MSV Duisburg
VS
Schonnebeck
23:30
Hammarby
VS
Österlen
00:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
VS
Union Vöcklamarkt
00:00
Harelbeke
VS
Kortrijk
00:00
Thalgau
VS
Austria Salzburg
00:00
Leobendorf
VS
Retz
00:00
Ludwigsfelder FC
VS
Stern Marienfelde
00:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VS
Alemannia Haibach
00:30
Winterthur
VS
YF Juventus
01:00
Rapid Vienna
VS
Wiener SC
01:00
Gzira United
VS
Hibernians
01:45
East Kilbride
VS
Dumbarton
02:00
Ilz
VS
Bad Gleichenberg

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
VPS
VS
RoPS
22:30
TPS
VS
EIF

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

01:00
KF
VS
Haukar
01:00
Völsungur
VS
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
01:00
Thór
VS
Grindavík

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

23:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
VS
Fredrikstad
23:00
Bryne
VS
KFUM
23:00
Grorud
VS
Start
23:00
Åsane
VS
Sandnes Ulf
23:00
Jerv
VS
Strømmen
23:00
Ranheim
VS
Raufoss
23:00
Aalesund
VS
Stjørdals-Blink
01:00
HamKam
VS
Sogndal

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:00
Tristán Suárez
VS
San Martín San Juan
01:30
Barracas Central
VS
Atlético Rafaela
01:30
Almagro
VS
Deportivo Santamarina
03:10
Quilmes
VS
Chacarita Juniors
05:00
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
VS
Belgrano

5 Brazil - Serie B

02:30
Brusque
VS
Sampaio Corrêa
02:30
Confiança
VS
Vila Nova
05:00
Goiás
VS
Avaí
05:00
Ponte Preta
VS
Operário PR

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

07:30
Curicó Unido
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
23:30
Antofagasta
VS
Coquimbo Unido
23:30
Barnechea
VS
Palestino
05:00
Fernández Vial
VS
Cobresal

338 Peru - Segunda Division

05:00
Santa Rosa PNP
VS
Juan Aurich
05:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba
VS
Molinos El Pirata
05:00
Unión Comercio
VS
Atlético Grau
05:00
Union Huaral
VS
Sport Chavelines Juniors
05:00
Carlos Stein
VS
Deportivo Coopsol
05:00
Santos
VS
Comerciantes Unidos

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

22:45
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
Fénix
01:00
River Plate
VS
Plaza Colonia
03:15
Cerro Largo
VS
Sud América
05:30
Cerrito
VS
Boston River

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

05:00
CR Belouizdad
VS
JS Kabylie

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:30
Lubumbashi Sport
VS
Groupe Bazano

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Santoba
VS
Hafia
05:00
Satellite
VS
Fello Star

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

03:30
RSB Berkane
VS
Wydad Casablanca

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

00:00
Al Merreikh
VS
Hay Al Arab

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Tanzania Prisons
VS
Coastal Union
23:00
Simba
VS
Mbeya City

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

23:20
Foolad
VS
Naft Masjed Soleyman

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Shenzhen
VS
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
19:00
Shandong Luneng
VS
Guangzhou R&F

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

17:00
Pohang Steelers
VS
ราชบุรี มิตรผล เอฟซี
21:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
VS
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
05:00
Daegu
VS
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด

11555657 โคปาอเมริกา

07:00
อาร์เจนตินา
VS
ปารากวัย

17 France - CFA Group B

23:00
Bobigny
VS
Sedan
23:00
Schiltigheim
VS
Lens II

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
Angered BK
VS
Lidköping
00:00
Grebbestad
VS
Vänersborgs FK
00:30
Yxhult
VS
IFK Skovde

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

00:00
Friska Viljor
VS
Täfteå

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:30
Karlskrona
VS
IFK Hässleholm

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

23:00
Smedby
VS
Tyreso

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

00:30
Ullared
VS
Onsala

41 Europe - European Championship

02:00
เช็กเกีย
VS
อังกฤษ
02:00
โครเอเชีย
VS
สกอตแลนด์

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:10
JJ Urquiza
VS
Sacachispas
01:30
Deportivo Armenio
VS
UAI Urquiza
01:30
Villa San Carlos
VS
Talleres Remedios
01:30
Defensores Unidos
VS
San Miguel
01:30
Fénix
VS
Deportivo Merlo
01:30
Colegiales
VS
Flandria
01:30
Los Andes
VS
Cañuelas
01:30
Argentino Quilmes
VS
Acassuso

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:00
Raplamaa
VS
Wolfram
00:00
Viimsi Lõvid
VS
Flora U19

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

00:00
Zamalek
VS
Misr Lel Makasa

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

00:00
Roma U19
VS
Atalanta U19

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

22:00
Nevėžis
VS
ซูดูว่า

32 Spain - Primera Division Women

21:00
Athletic Club W
VS
Barcelona W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

05:00
CR Belouizdad U21
VS
JS Kabylie U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

23:30
Hapoel Yeruham
VS
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
23:40
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
VS
MS Tirat HaCarmel

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Marimoo
VS
GAMTEL

98 Australia - Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

16:00
Port Melbourne
VS
Sydenham Park
16:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
Preston Lions
16:30
Dandenong City
VS
Pascoe Vale
17:00
North Geelong Warriors
VS
Avondale Heights

98 Australia - Northern Territory FFA Cup Preliminary

16:45
Hellenic Athletic
VS
Casuarina

227 Russia - Premier League Women

15:00
Yenisey W
VS
Krasnodar W
21:00
Zvezda 2005 W
VS
CSKA Moscow W
22:00
Zenit W
VS
Rostov W
22:00
Chertanovo W
VS
Ryazan VDV W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:15
Hamar
VS
Skallagrímur
03:00
GG
VS
Árborg
03:00
Berserkir
VS
Afrika Reykjavik
03:00
KFR
VS
RB
03:00
Reynir Hellissandur
VS
Álafoss

98 Australia - Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary

18:00
Floreat Athena
VS
Cockburn City

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
IA Akranes W
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík W
02:15
Grótta W
VS
HK W
02:15
Augnablik W
VS
Haukar W
02:15
FH W
VS
Grindavík W
02:15
KR W
VS
Afturelding W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

21:30
Atlantis II
VS
NJS II
22:15
SAPA III
VS
Espoo II
22:15
SAPA III
VS
HPS
23:00
VPV
VS
Nykarleby IK
23:15
MPS/Atletico Malmi
VS
Finnkurd
23:15
Ponnistajat
VS
NJS II
23:15
MPS/Atletico Malmi
VS
KoiPS
23:30
TiPS
VS
PPJ
00:00
EBK
VS
Kirkkonummi
00:15
EPS II
VS
FC Espoo
00:15
Töölön Taisto
VS
SexyPöxyt
00:15
Espoo II
VS
PuiU Helsinki
01:00
Valtti
VS
MPS